Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Harrison Chambers (Austin, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
Arjun Krishnan (-----) Keshav Muthuvel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | P3-F |
Maya Rajan (-----) |
Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) Annika Wriedt (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | P3-F |
Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Abigail Cizmarik (-----) |
Gavin Golod (-----) Sophie Geng (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Gavin Golod (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Maya Rajan (-----) |
William Satery (-----) Madeleine Monti (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
William Satery (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Zlata Shakhraichuk (-----) |
Kyle Curley (-----) Lila Fuller (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Kyle Curley (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | P2-F |
Arnav Hingorani (-----) |
Kash Kelso (-----) Axel Wolter (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | P2-F |
Axel Wolter (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R3 |
Ketan Garg (-----) |
James Andrew Ross (-----) Conor Cruse (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R3 |
Conor Cruse (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R2 |
Arnav Hingorani (-----) |
Andrew Whitehead (-----) Noah Whitman (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R2 |
Noah Whitman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R1 |
Rylan Bratspis (-----) |
Kaley Gravel (-----) Nate Barkman (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R1 |
Nate Barkman (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Seth Vogdes (-----) |
Ronit Maganti (-----) Sebastian Delgado (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Ronit Maganti (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Neil Jagtap (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S |
Seth Vogdes (-----) |
Sebastian Godoy (-----) Rahul Aduru (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Seth Vogdes (-----) |
Dimitrios Tsonis (-----) Saketh Basireddy (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Rahul Aduru (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
James Hanson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Aayush Parikh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Raghavendra Jayamaruthyraman (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Arya Gopi (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Tristan Ascenzo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
Tristan Ascenzo (-----) Sebastian Zavala (-----) |
L | 4-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Raghavendra Jayamaruthyraman (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Noah Whitman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
Sammeet Nandpure (-----) Rushil Rajpal (-----) |
L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
Sebastian Godoy (-----) Advay Singh (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Sebastian Zavala (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Malcolm Moore (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
James Pickren (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Nihar Girish (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Shaye Grant (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Rourke O'Shannessy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
Agastya Singh (-----) Dayne Grant (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Pablo Alvarez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S |
Saawan Duvvuri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
Justin Lu (-----) Hugh Sheffield (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
Joey Wang (-----) Finn Ashley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
David Beckles (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Aayush Parikh (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | P5-F |
Saharsh Parvathaneni (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | P5-F |
Max Beard (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R1 |
Sadie Dakay (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R1 |
Rehan Meerasahib (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R5 |
Adam Rydel (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R5 |
Adam Rydel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R4 |
Andrew Beltran (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R4 |
Andrew Beltran (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Cyrus Jagtap (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Ankit Etikala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Jack Zolas (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Sebastian Tinoco (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Justin Lu (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
Justin Lu (-----) Allen Geng (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Ethan Thrower (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14d |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
William Satery (-----) Nash Baldridge (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Malcolm Moore (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14d |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
Joey Wang (-----) Lenny Xu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
Rahul Aduru (-----) Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Cole O'Leary (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
Stanley Liang (-----) James Andrew Ross (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
Adam Roman (-----) Rehan Meerasahib (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
James Andrew Ross (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Neil Jagtap (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B14d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) Wesley Cotton (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
Rafael Almazan (-----) Martin Fernandez (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64Q |
Kyle Curley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
Andrew Delello (-----) Aayush Parikh (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 |
Arnav Parekh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | C-16Q |
David Bell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | 32 |
T J Shanahan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | 16 |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
Jack Bauch (-----) Grant Kleppinger (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Oaks May | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD |
Sebastian Dasprez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Oaks May | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S |
Dev Mansingka (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Oaks May | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
William Fitts (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Oaks May | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
SANTIAGO CASTELAZO (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SW-F |
Brandon Brown (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S |
Alton Swan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q |
Bardo Bucknell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Shreyas Kini (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R3 |
DANIEL REN (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R4 |
Arteen Azizi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R2 |
Justin Xu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R1 |
Gael Tapia (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | F |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
Aayush Parikh (-----) Aryaman Reddy (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | Q |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
Hanny Jarbouh (-----) Ansel Wong (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | 3RD |
Shaye Grant (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | S |
Ryan Totorica (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | Q |
Lucas Alden (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | 16 |
Aidan Cebe (-----) |
W | 2-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | SO-F |
Cyrus Jagtap (-----) |
W | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | SO-S |
Sachchit Balamurugan (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | W-Q |
Lucas Alden (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Tucker Rannala (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | S |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
Bryan Li (-----) Sebastian Zavala (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 3RD |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
Roger Shen (-----) Nash Baldridge (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | Q |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
Charles McEwan (-----) Dayne Grant (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 16 |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
Anthony Li (-----) Rewk Nagel (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NE-S |
Stella Chambers (-----) |
Brandon Wiedemeier (-----) Reena Alavalapati (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | Q |
Stella Chambers (-----) |
Dylan Meineke (-----) Autumn Xu (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 16 |
Stella Chambers (-----) |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) Sebastian Zavala (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 32 |
Stella Chambers (-----) |
Valentina Franck (-----) Sebastian Muller (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NE-F |
Stella Chambers (-----) |
Madeleine Monti (-----) Case MacPhie (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | P1-F |
Ryan Keh (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | R3 |
Matias del Valle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | R1 |
Tyler Tudlong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | R2 |
Alex Ortiz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | C-16 |
Ryan Totorica (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | C-16Q |
Luke Warren (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | C-32 |
Philippe Jones (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | 32 |
Gavin Tucker (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kash Kelso (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Arjun Krishnan (-----) Keshav Muthuvel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Maya Rajan (-----) |
Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) Annika Wriedt (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Abigail Cizmarik (-----) | 6-2 |
Gavin Golod (-----) Sophie Geng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gavin Golod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Maya Rajan (-----) | 6-4 |
William Satery (-----) Madeleine Monti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Satery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Zlata Shakhraichuk (-----) | 6-3 |
Kyle Curley (-----) Lila Fuller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Kyle Curley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Arnav Hingorani (-----) | 6-2 |
Kash Kelso (-----) Axel Wolter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Axel Wolter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Ketan Garg (-----) | 7-6 |
James Andrew Ross (-----) Conor Cruse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Conor Cruse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Arnav Hingorani (-----) | 6-1 |
Andrew Whitehead (-----) Noah Whitman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Noah Whitman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Rylan Bratspis (-----) | 6-3 |
Kaley Gravel (-----) Nate Barkman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Nate Barkman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Seth Vogdes (-----) |
Ronit Maganti (-----) Sebastian Delgado (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Ronit Maganti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Neil Jagtap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Seth Vogdes (-----) | 5-4 5-3 |
Sebastian Godoy (-----) Rahul Aduru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Seth Vogdes (-----) | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Dimitrios Tsonis (-----) Saketh Basireddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rahul Aduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
James Hanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aayush Parikh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Raghavendra Jayamaruthyraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Arya Gopi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tristan Ascenzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kash Kelso (-----) | 4-5 5-3 1-0 |
Tristan Ascenzo (-----) Sebastian Zavala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Raghavendra Jayamaruthyraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Whitman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kash Kelso (-----) | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Sammeet Nandpure (-----) Rushil Rajpal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kash Kelso (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Sebastian Godoy (-----) Advay Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sebastian Zavala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Malcolm Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
James Pickren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Nihar Girish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Shaye Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rourke O'Shannessy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kash Kelso (-----) | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Agastya Singh (-----) Dayne Grant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Pablo Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Saawan Duvvuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kash Kelso (-----) | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Justin Lu (-----) Hugh Sheffield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kash Kelso (-----) | Def |
Joey Wang (-----) Finn Ashley (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
David Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Aayush Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/31/2022 | P5-F | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Saharsh Parvathaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/31/2022 | P5-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Max Beard (-----) | 8-6 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Sadie Dakay (-----) | 9-8 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Rehan Meerasahib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Adam Rydel (-----) | 9-7 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Adam Rydel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Andrew Beltran (-----) | 8-6 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Cyrus Jagtap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ankit Etikala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jack Zolas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sebastian Tinoco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Justin Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kash Kelso (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Justin Lu (-----) Allen Geng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Thrower (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kash Kelso (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
William Satery (-----) Nash Baldridge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Malcolm Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kash Kelso (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Joey Wang (-----) Lenny Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/26/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kash Kelso (-----) | 5-3 4-1 |
Rahul Aduru (-----) Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/26/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Cole O'Leary (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/26/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kash Kelso (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Stanley Liang (-----) James Andrew Ross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kash Kelso (-----) | Def |
Adam Roman (-----) Rehan Meerasahib (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
James Andrew Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Head ProPenn - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Neil Jagtap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kash Kelso (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) Wesley Cotton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kash Kelso (-----) | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Rafael Almazan (-----) Martin Fernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kyle Curley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kash Kelso (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Andrew Delello (-----) Aayush Parikh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Arnav Parekh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
David Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
T J Shanahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kash Kelso (-----) | 8-3 |
Jack Bauch (-----) Grant Kleppinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks May | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sebastian Dasprez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks May | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dev Mansingka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks May | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
William Fitts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks May | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
SANTIAGO CASTELAZO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Brandon Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alton Swan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Bardo Bucknell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shreyas Kini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
DANIEL REN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Arteen Azizi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Justin Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Gael Tapia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kash Kelso (-----) | 8-3 |
Aayush Parikh (-----) Aryaman Reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kash Kelso (-----) | 8-4 |
Hanny Jarbouh (-----) Ansel Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Shaye Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ryan Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Lucas Alden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-3 | Aidan Cebe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/06/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Cyrus Jagtap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/06/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sachchit Balamurugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lucas Alden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys & Girls 14's & 18's Singles & Doubles | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Tucker Rannala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kash Kelso (-----) | 5-4 4-1 |
Bryan Li (-----) Sebastian Zavala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kash Kelso (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Roger Shen (-----) Nash Baldridge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kash Kelso (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Charles McEwan (-----) Dayne Grant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kash Kelso (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Anthony Li (-----) Rewk Nagel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | NE-S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Stella Chambers (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Brandon Wiedemeier (-----) Reena Alavalapati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Stella Chambers (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Dylan Meineke (-----) Autumn Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Stella Chambers (-----) | 5-4 5-3 |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) Sebastian Zavala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Stella Chambers (-----) | 4-0 5-3 |
Valentina Franck (-----) Sebastian Muller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | NE-F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Stella Chambers (-----) | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Madeleine Monti (-----) Case MacPhie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/23/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ryan Keh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Matias del Valle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyler Tudlong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alex Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luke Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Philippe Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Gavin Tucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap