Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Harrison Deer (Rogers, AR)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | Q |
Emery Corpstein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | 16 |
Patrick Gustafsson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | F |
Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Sam Gurevich (-----) Charles Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | S |
Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Phillip LeRoux (-----) London Vasilescu (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | QCS |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | Q |
Sam Gurevich (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 16 |
Trivikram Arasavelli (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 16 |
Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Trivikram Arasavelli (-----) Shaurya Bajaj (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 32 |
Evan Fomby (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R3 |
Ishan Mahapatra (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R3Q |
Matthew Lynn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | F |
Harrison Hill (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | S |
Aiden Matthews (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q |
Lucas Holloway (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | S |
Harrison Lowe (-----) |
Jackson Belcher (-----) Knox Stinson (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q |
Harrison Lowe (-----) |
Joseph Gatlin (-----) Harrison Hill (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | 16 |
Harrison Lowe (-----) |
Wes Noland (-----) Michael Parker (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | F |
aidan bordador (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | S |
Michael Homsi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | Q |
Caden Highfill (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B12d |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | F |
Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Michael Homsi (-----) aidan bordador (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B12d |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | S |
Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Karson Walden (-----) Anirudh reddy (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B12d |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | Q |
Theo Hegarty (-----) |
William Edwards (-----) Jacob Mathias (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | 3RD |
Conner Lloyd (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | S |
Aiden Matthews (-----) |
Samuel Hardin (-----) Thompson Maner (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | S |
Thompson Maner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Jacob Nordin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Aiden Matthews (-----) |
Santiago Aguirre (-----) Lukas Dutrieux (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | 16 |
Santiago Aguirre (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | Q |
Jake Mong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 16 |
Charles Minvielle (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 16 |
Ashish Nadkarni (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | Q |
Harrison Lowe (-----) |
Everest Kim (-----) Luke Skillman (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 32 |
Jon Titan Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 64 |
Bragg Hanke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 16 |
Harrison Lowe (-----) |
Jackson Belcher (-----) Thomas Brutkiewicz (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | F |
Ethan Tan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | F |
Gresham Messersmith (-----) |
Luke McEntire (-----) Ethan Tan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | S |
Gresham Messersmith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | S |
Gresham Messersmith (-----) |
James Thomson (-----) Vincent Wong (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | Q |
Vincent Wong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-S |
Gregory Lin (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-Q |
Sheriff Wolfe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | S |
Aiden Matthews (-----) |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) Bo Schroerlucke (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | Q |
Ethan Bacsa (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | Q |
Aiden Matthews (-----) |
Ben Hyneman (-----) Logan McCallum (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | C-S |
Eric Ormsby (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | C-Q |
Jai Koticha (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | 16 |
Aidan Lightman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | 3RD |
Knox Stinson (-----) |
Thomas Poljak (-----) Mitchell Spence (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | S |
Knox Stinson (-----) |
Theo Hegarty (-----) Eric Ormsby (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | F |
Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | F |
Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Rome Foster (-----) aidan bordador (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | S |
Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Ethan Tan (-----) Karson Walden (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | S |
Rome Foster (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | Q |
Karson Walden (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | F |
Gresham Messersmith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | F |
Karson Walden (-----) |
Aarush Gaddi (-----) Suthar Nama (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | S |
Karson Walden (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | Q |
Dylan Ferguson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | F |
Lucas Holloway (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | S |
Aiden Matthews (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Karl Berry (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | F |
Aiden Matthews (-----) |
Karl Berry (-----) Siddhartha milkuri (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 Doubles (National Level 3) | 32 |
Knox Stinson (-----) |
Nolan Bohan (-----) Sutton Severance (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 Doubles (National Level 3) | 64 |
Knox Stinson (-----) |
Ben Powell (-----) Jai Rao (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | 256 |
Eshaan Dabadghav (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | C-R1 |
Eric Ormsby (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kingsdale Tennis Jr Championships (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Santiago Aguirre (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kingsdale Tennis Jr Championships (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | S |
John Geduldig (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kingsdale Tennis Jr Championships (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Siddhartha milkuri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-F |
Gregory Lin (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-S |
Aiden Matthews (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-Q |
Lucas Holloway (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | Q |
Thompson Maner (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | S |
Aiden Matthews (-----) |
Thompson Maner (-----) Edward Read (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | Q |
Aiden Matthews (-----) |
Cash Guenther (-----) Taylor Ledzinski (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | 16 |
Ethan Bacsa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | Q |
Nihal Narisetty (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | 16 |
Mitchell Spence (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | 32 |
Jai Koticha (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | C-S |
Aiden Matthews (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | C-Q |
Taylor Ledzinski (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | S |
Aiden Matthews (-----) |
Nihal Narisetty (-----) Anirudh reddy (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | Q |
Aiden Matthews (-----) |
Van Turner (-----) Tal Turner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | 3RD |
Ethan Tan (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | S |
Knox Stinson (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Taylor Ledzinski (-----) |
Santiago Aguirre (-----) Aiden Matthews (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
aidan bordador (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | 16 |
Sheriff Wolfe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LA State JR Open Championship (STA/LTA-L4) | S |
Knox Stinson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LA State JR Open Championship (STA/LTA-L4) | Q |
Camden Rainey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emery Corpstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Patrick Gustafsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/30/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Theo Hegarty (-----) | 6-2 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) Charles Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/30/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Theo Hegarty (-----) | 6-0 |
Phillip LeRoux (-----) London Vasilescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/30/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Trivikram Arasavelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Theo Hegarty (-----) | 7-5 |
Trivikram Arasavelli (-----) Shaurya Bajaj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evan Fomby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ishan Mahapatra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/28/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Harrison Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Aiden Matthews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Holloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/01/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Harrison Lowe (-----) | 7-5 |
Jackson Belcher (-----) Knox Stinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Harrison Lowe (-----) | 7-6 |
Joseph Gatlin (-----) Harrison Hill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Harrison Lowe (-----) | 6-2 |
Wes Noland (-----) Michael Parker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
aidan bordador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Homsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caden Highfill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/26/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Theo Hegarty (-----) | 8-6 |
Michael Homsi (-----) aidan bordador (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/26/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Theo Hegarty (-----) | 8-1 |
Karson Walden (-----) Anirudh reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Theo Hegarty (-----) | 8-0 |
William Edwards (-----) Jacob Mathias (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/20/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Conner Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/19/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aiden Matthews (-----) | 8-5 |
Samuel Hardin (-----) Thompson Maner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/19/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Thompson Maner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jacob Nordin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aiden Matthews (-----) | 8-1 |
Santiago Aguirre (-----) Lukas Dutrieux (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Santiago Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jake Mong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Charles Minvielle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ashish Nadkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Harrison Lowe (-----) | 6-2 |
Everest Kim (-----) Luke Skillman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jon Titan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bragg Hanke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Harrison Lowe (-----) | 7-6 |
Jackson Belcher (-----) Thomas Brutkiewicz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
09/29/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ethan Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
09/29/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gresham Messersmith (-----) | 8-4 |
Luke McEntire (-----) Ethan Tan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
09/29/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gresham Messersmith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gresham Messersmith (-----) | 8-1 |
James Thomson (-----) Vincent Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vincent Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gregory Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sheriff Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aiden Matthews (-----) | 8-6 |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) Bo Schroerlucke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ethan Bacsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aiden Matthews (-----) | 8-0 |
Ben Hyneman (-----) Logan McCallum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/04/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Eric Ormsby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/04/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jai Koticha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aidan Lightman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/02/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Knox Stinson (-----) | 6-0 |
Thomas Poljak (-----) Mitchell Spence (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/02/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Knox Stinson (-----) | 6-0 |
Theo Hegarty (-----) Eric Ormsby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/28/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Theo Hegarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/28/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Theo Hegarty (-----) | 9-7 |
Rome Foster (-----) aidan bordador (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Theo Hegarty (-----) | 8-3 |
Ethan Tan (-----) Karson Walden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rome Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Karson Walden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/21/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gresham Messersmith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/20/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Karson Walden (-----) | 8-2 |
Aarush Gaddi (-----) Suthar Nama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/20/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Karson Walden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/14/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Holloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/13/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Aiden Matthews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Karl Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/12/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aiden Matthews (-----) | 8-2 |
Karl Berry (-----) Siddhartha milkuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 Doubles (National Level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Knox Stinson (-----) | 8-0 |
Nolan Bohan (-----) Sutton Severance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 Doubles (National Level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Knox Stinson (-----) | 8-0 |
Ben Powell (-----) Jai Rao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | ||
06/08/2019 | 256 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eshaan Dabadghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 (national Level3) | ||
06/08/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eric Ormsby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsdale Tennis Jr Championships (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/02/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Santiago Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsdale Tennis Jr Championships (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Geduldig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsdale Tennis Jr Championships (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
05/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Siddhartha milkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gregory Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Aiden Matthews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucas Holloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Thompson Maner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aiden Matthews (-----) | 8-4 |
Thompson Maner (-----) Edward Read (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aiden Matthews (-----) | 8-0 |
Cash Guenther (-----) Taylor Ledzinski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ethan Bacsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nihal Narisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Mitchell Spence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jai Koticha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aiden Matthews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Taylor Ledzinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/10/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aiden Matthews (-----) | 6-1 |
Nihal Narisetty (-----) Anirudh reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aiden Matthews (-----) | Def |
Van Turner (-----) Tal Turner (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/21/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ethan Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/20/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Knox Stinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Taylor Ledzinski (-----) | 8-2 |
Santiago Aguirre (-----) Aiden Matthews (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
aidan bordador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sheriff Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LA State JR Open Championship (STA/LTA-L4) | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Knox Stinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LA State JR Open Championship (STA/LTA-L4) | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Camden Rainey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap