Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Harrison Deer (Rogers, AR)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | Tournament B16d |
McKinney, TX | 16 |
Morgan Rich (-----) |
Jaden Dai (-----) Aidan Cebe (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/22/2024 | Tournament B16d |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | F |
James Register (-----) |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) Justin Yuan (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/22/2024 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | C-F |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16d |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | S |
James Register (-----) |
Jake Bravo (-----) Alex Todorov (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16d |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | Q |
James Register (-----) |
Jackson Belcher (-----) Reed MacAlester (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | C-S |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | C-Q |
Cody Gray (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16d |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | 16 |
James Register (-----) |
Saxon Sokel (-----) Kenneth Simpson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | C-QQ |
Alexander Walker (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | 16 |
Justin Yuan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | F |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
Joseph Lee (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | F |
Joseph Lee (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Mims Pettit (-----) |
Andre Ziskind (-----) Sofia Garcia (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
Andre Ziskind (-----) Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Molly Miller (-----) |
Cole McGee (-----) Alyssa Khou (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
Cole McGee (-----) Srikar Polisetty (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Cole McGee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | F |
Andrew Delello (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | S |
Everette Minshew (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | F |
Everette Minshew (-----) |
Jackson McCrory (-----) Jackson Belcher (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | S |
Everette Minshew (-----) |
Ronald Satir (-----) Jai Koticha (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | Q |
James Register (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | 16 |
Phillip LeRoux (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | Q |
Everette Minshew (-----) |
Michael Homsi (-----) Phillip LeRoux (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 | 3RD |
Jonah Stolte (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 | S |
Arjun Reiland (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 | Q |
Samarth Sajeesh (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 | 16 |
Luca Ospino (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV B16 Doubles | F |
Arjun Reiland (-----) |
Brody Feldman (-----) David Bell (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV B16 Doubles | S |
Arjun Reiland (-----) |
Benjamin Kendrick (-----) John Paul Dillon (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B16d |
USTA MV B16 Doubles | Q |
Arjun Reiland (-----) |
Aarya Anjankar (-----) Damian Gutheil (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
McKinney, TX | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Morgan Rich (-----) | 8-6 |
Jaden Dai (-----) Aidan Cebe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/22/2024 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
James Register (-----) | 8-4 |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) Justin Yuan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/22/2024 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Luca Sevim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
James Register (-----) | 8-2 |
Jake Bravo (-----) Alex Todorov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
James Register (-----) | 8-3 |
Jackson Belcher (-----) Reed MacAlester (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cody Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
James Register (-----) | 8-3 |
Saxon Sokel (-----) Kenneth Simpson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Walker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Justin Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) | 8-6 |
Joseph Lee (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 6-3 |
Joseph Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Mims Pettit (-----) | 8-3 |
Andre Ziskind (-----) Sofia Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) | 8-2 |
Andre Ziskind (-----) Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 6-2 |
Andre Ziskind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Molly Miller (-----) | 8-4 |
Cole McGee (-----) Alyssa Khou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) | 8-5 |
Cole McGee (-----) Srikar Polisetty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cole McGee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Delello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Everette Minshew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Everette Minshew (-----) | 9-8 |
Jackson McCrory (-----) Jackson Belcher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | ||
04/06/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Everette Minshew (-----) | 8-2 |
Ronald Satir (-----) Jai Koticha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
James Register (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Phillip LeRoux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Everette Minshew (-----) | 8-4 |
Michael Homsi (-----) Phillip LeRoux (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 | ||
02/04/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jonah Stolte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 | ||
02/04/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Arjun Reiland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 | ||
02/03/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Samarth Sajeesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Luca Ospino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Doubles | ||
02/02/2024 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arjun Reiland (-----) | 8-3 |
Brody Feldman (-----) David Bell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Doubles | ||
02/02/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arjun Reiland (-----) | 8-4 |
Benjamin Kendrick (-----) John Paul Dillon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 Doubles | ||
02/02/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arjun Reiland (-----) | 8-2 |
Aarya Anjankar (-----) Damian Gutheil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap