Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Harrison Shepard (Bradenton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | Q |
Daniil Voit (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | 16 |
Keane Chambers (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | 32 |
Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-Q |
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) |
Wil Nguyen (-----) Lucas Magro (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-16 |
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) |
Mauricio Cardenas (-----) Justin Roberts (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) |
Aidan Gionis (-----) Ethan Leaird (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Inspiration | F |
Jeremie Portner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Inspiration | S |
Sawyer Olson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Inspiration | Q |
Guy Dalzell (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Summer L5 | C-F |
Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Summer L5 | C-S |
Jake Khera (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Summer L5 | C-Q |
Khai Ajani Rees (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Summer L5 | C-16Q |
max neumann (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Summer L5 | 32 |
Brayden Amey (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | C1-32 |
Collin Lockhart (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | 32 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | 64 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC SW FL L5 | C-Q |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC SW FL L5 | C-16 |
Juan Francisco Munoz (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 16 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 32 |
David Dai (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-16Q |
David Dai (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-32 |
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 32 |
Frederic Tu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Aarav Narain Bansal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside April Level 5 | F |
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside April Level 5 | S |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside April Level 5 | Q |
Sebastian Fuentes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Countryside April Level 5 | F |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
Rafael Stahl (-----) Noble Renfrow (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Countryside April Level 5 | S |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) Tyler Cabrera (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Countryside April Level 5 | Q |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) Mikail Pavlovic (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside April Level 5 | 16 |
pedro valpereiro (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | Q |
George Rangelov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | Q |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
Jimmy Wey (-----) Kai Collins (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | 16 |
Myles Gelber (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | 32 |
Avi Malempati (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic | 5TH |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic | 5-8 |
Chase Bowden (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic | Q |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic | 16 |
Lorenzo Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic | 32 |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA L6 | F |
Max Skanse (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA L6 | S |
Ryan Bloom (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA L6 | Q |
Tyler Cabrera (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | C-S |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | 32 |
Marko Johannson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | C-Q |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | 16 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | 64 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | C-16 |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Championships | C-16Q |
Jordan Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Championships | 32 |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
East Lake Woodlands C.C Level 6 | C-F |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
East Lake Woodlands C.C Level 6 | C-S |
nicolas harja (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
East Lake Woodlands C.C Level 6 | Q |
Mark Mrcela (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-F |
Andre Bart (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-S |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-Q |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3 |
Max Martin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Alexander Farias (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Steven Dean (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | S |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) Oliver Yogel (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | Q |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R2 |
Nikita Ivantsov (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R1 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | Q |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | Q |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 16 |
Diego Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | S |
Axton Boonswang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 32 |
Michael Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NGTA Level 6 | Q |
Keith Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 Junior.Championship | F |
Keith Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Aug Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | F |
Kaden Ksar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Aug Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
Rex Kulman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Lee County CTA Aug Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NGTA at LAC Level 7 | C-F |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NGTA at LAC Level 7 | Q |
Meng Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NGTA at LAC Level 7 | C-Q |
Quincy Jones (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | C-S |
William Blagden (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | 16 |
Noah Stickler (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Frederic Tu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Nikita Ivantsov (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Luca Queiroz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R1 |
Sam Govina (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 January Championships | RR |
Jeremie Portner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 January Championships | RR |
Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 January Championships | RR |
Demid Mirnyi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-Q |
Ethan Everk (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Gavin Boland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
William Freshwater (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3Q |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | C-F |
Cade Ryan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | S |
Maximus Zavier Wong (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | C-S |
Nicolas Delfau (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | ||
10/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Daniil Voit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | ||
10/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Keane Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | ||
10/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Wil Nguyen (-----) Lucas Magro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Mauricio Cardenas (-----) Justin Roberts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) Ethan Leaird (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration | ||
08/29/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jeremie Portner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration | ||
08/29/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sawyer Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration | ||
08/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Guy Dalzell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Summer L5 | ||
08/02/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Summer L5 | ||
08/02/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jake Khera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Summer L5 | ||
08/01/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Khai Ajani Rees (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Summer L5 | ||
08/01/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
max neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Summer L5 | ||
07/31/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Brayden Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/14/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Collin Lockhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Juan Francisco Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
David Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/09/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Frederic Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/08/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aarav Narain Bansal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/25/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sebastian Fuentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/25/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Maddox Bose (-----) | 8-6 |
Rafael Stahl (-----) Noble Renfrow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Maddox Bose (-----) | 8-3 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) Tyler Cabrera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Maddox Bose (-----) | 8-4 |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) Mikail Pavlovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside April Level 5 | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-1 |
pedro valpereiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | ||
04/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
George Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | ||
04/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Maddox Bose (-----) | 8-6 |
Jimmy Wey (-----) Kai Collins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Myles Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | ||
04/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Avi Malempati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/08/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/08/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Chase Bowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lorenzo Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA L6 | ||
02/07/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Max Skanse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA L6 | ||
02/06/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Bloom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA L6 | ||
02/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tyler Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/19/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marko Johannson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/18/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Championships | ||
01/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jordan Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Championships | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Lake Woodlands C.C Level 6 | ||
12/13/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Lake Woodlands C.C Level 6 | ||
12/13/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
nicolas harja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Lake Woodlands C.C Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mark Mrcela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2020 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andre Bart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Max Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Alexander Farias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Steven Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Maddox Bose (-----) | 8-3 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) Oliver Yogel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Maddox Bose (-----) | 9-8 |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) Stanislav Valenteychik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/15/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Nikita Ivantsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Diego Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/10/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Keith Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 Junior.Championship | ||
09/05/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Keith Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/23/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kaden Ksar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/22/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rex Kulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA at LAC Level 7 | ||
03/08/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA at LAC Level 7 | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Meng Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA at LAC Level 7 | ||
03/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Quincy Jones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/09/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-5 |
William Blagden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Noah Stickler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Frederic Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Nikita Ivantsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Luca Queiroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Sam Govina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 January Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jeremie Portner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 January Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 January Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Demid Mirnyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ethan Everk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/09/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gavin Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
William Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | ||
11/17/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cade Ryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maximus Zavier Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | ||
11/16/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicolas Delfau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap