Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Harrison Wallin (Summit, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club BG12,14 *top down by ranking | F |
Sarvessh Senthamarai Kannan (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club BG12,14 *top down by ranking | S |
Aarush Navath (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club BG12,14 *top down by ranking | Q |
Victor Glowacki (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | S |
Enhao Ren (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | Q |
Matthew Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Deven Veeraraghavan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 RWTT Boys 12's *top down by ranking | Q |
Sam White (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 RWTT Boys 12's *top down by ranking | 16 |
Noah de Vera (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Avery Badyal (-----) |
Spoorthy Prakash Hegde (-----) Rento Yamashita (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 |
Jaxon Schaefer (-----) |
Manuel Maldonado-Jaime (-----) Lok Ting Hammond Chan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-16 |
Antonio Rivas (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-32 |
Vladimir Staples (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Charles Leclair (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | Q |
Felix Zwierlein (-----) |
Michael Custodio (-----) Samuel Custodio (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | Q |
JACK CARLIN (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | 16 |
Felix Zwierlein (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | 32 |
August Friedlander (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Charlton Rauch (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Ethan Lam (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | S |
Taylor qiu (-----) |
L | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | Q |
Kabir Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Evan Hsu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Aarush Navath (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club October open B12 (64 draw) | 64 |
Ormond Keighery (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,16 *top down by ranking | C-16 |
Lukas Bens (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Henry He (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct 14th/15th @ The Atlantic Club | F |
Aryen Parikh (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct 14th/15th @ The Atlantic Club | S |
Luke Yan (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct 14th/15th @ The Atlantic Club | Q |
Aarush Navath (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct 14th/15th @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Adam Peysakhov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,16*top down by ranking | C-16 |
Evan Hsu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,16*top down by ranking | 16 |
Michael Custodio (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | C-16 |
Vihaan Menon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 |
William Casciato (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 5-8 |
William Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Mark Piva (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Abraham Chan (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
ALEXANDER NIMARA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | F |
Jack Engleman (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Minisink L7 BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Arjun Shekdar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | S |
Aryen Parikh (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Minisink L7 BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Gavin Ha (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | Q |
Avneesh Bedekar (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | 16 |
Roger Huang (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,14 *first come first serve | 16 |
Nirvan Rana (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | Q |
Aditya Paul (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | 16 |
Luca Couto-Frignani (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B10d |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | R1 |
Hudson Wallin (-----) |
Denis Boyko (-----) Dion Widyarathna (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B10d |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | R2 |
Hudson Wallin (-----) |
Andre Boucher (-----) Ryan Kao (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B10d |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | R3 |
Hudson Wallin (-----) |
Nikola Popovic (-----) Theodore Popovic (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan B12,14 G12,14,16 *top down by ranking | S |
Cooper Bittner (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan B12,14 G12,14,16 *top down by ranking | Q |
Cayden Tan (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan B12,14 G12,14,16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Krishank Yaragudri (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | Q |
Jake Christensen (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | 16 |
Alex Lowham (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | 32 |
Atharv Kumar (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Ishan Lingamaneni (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Sam White (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q |
Vladimir Staples (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16 |
Alexander Bustos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Miguel Valencia (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
Aaryan Bhandurge (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 April 13th at Cunningham Tennis B12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Victor Tu (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 April 13th at Cunningham Tennis B12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Daniel Lu (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 April 13th at Cunningham Tennis B12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | P1-F |
Luis David Suarez Benavidez (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 April 13th at Cunningham Tennis B12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R4 |
Sanjeevan Karthick (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B12, G16 | C-QQ |
IKSHWAK TEJAS REDDY kotireddy (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B12, G16 | 16 |
Max Hausman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 APTC April Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | P1-S |
Peter Weil (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 APTC April Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Jaydon Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 APTC April Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Reagan Chou (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Clash BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
JACK CARLIN (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Clash BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Alex Jiang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Clash BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Yuto Hayano (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | F |
Gabriel Marino (-----) |
Alfred Caminos (-----) Andrew Caminos (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | S |
Peter Shuster-Raizberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | S |
Gabriel Marino (-----) |
Peter Shuster-Raizberg (-----) Oliver Obregon (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | Q |
Mason Fabyanic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | 16 |
Alexander Tsai (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February Open B12 | S |
Jayin Aggarwal (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 | 16 |
Ayaan Nathani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February Open B12 | Q |
Nolan Cooper (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hastings on Hudson B12 - green | Q |
Ryan Levenson (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hastings on Hudson B12 - green | NO-S |
Lee Mitchum (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 | 32 |
Peter Shuster-Raizberg (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February Open B12 | 16 |
Colin Pental (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12 | C-16Q |
Aiden Kang (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12 | C-32 |
Sean Ma (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12 | 64 |
River Giles (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Port Washington January Challenger BG12 | 32 |
Tiancheng Gong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | 16 |
Aarav Shashikiran (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | 32 |
Jake Shvartsman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 LBTC VICTORIOUS CLASSIC BG12 | R1 |
Allen Bendit (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 LBTC VICTORIOUS CLASSIC BG12 | R5 |
Aidan PIGNATARO (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 LBTC VICTORIOUS CLASSIC BG12 | R2 |
Tate Halladay (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 LBTC VICTORIOUS CLASSIC BG12 | R4 |
Vishwa Anand (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | P1-F |
Madan Sivakumar (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | P1-S |
Vishwa Anand (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | R1 |
Murray Kopel (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | R3 |
Peter Irwin (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | R2 |
Aryan Vats (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/28/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sarvessh Senthamarai Kannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/28/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aarush Navath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Victor Glowacki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Enhao Ren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Deven Veeraraghavan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 RWTT Boys 12's *top down by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-0 |
Sam White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 RWTT Boys 12's *top down by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah de Vera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ10d |
L | ||
Avery Badyal (-----) | 8-4 |
Spoorthy Prakash Hegde (-----) Rento Yamashita (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Jaxon Schaefer (-----) | 8-5 |
Manuel Maldonado-Jaime (-----) Lok Ting Hammond Chan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Antonio Rivas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vladimir Staples (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Charles Leclair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Felix Zwierlein (-----) | 8-6 |
Michael Custodio (-----) Samuel Custodio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
JACK CARLIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Felix Zwierlein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12SD *top down by ranking | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
August Friedlander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Charlton Rauch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ethan Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Taylor qiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kabir Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Evan Hsu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
11/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aarush Navath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club October open B12 (64 draw) | ||
10/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ormond Keighery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lukas Bens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Henry He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct 14th/15th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Aryen Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct 14th/15th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Luke Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct 14th/15th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aarush Navath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s Level 6 Oct 14th/15th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Adam Peysakhov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,16*top down by ranking | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Evan Hsu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,16*top down by ranking | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Michael Custodio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
09/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Vihaan Menon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
William Casciato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mark Piva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Abraham Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ALEXANDER NIMARA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
06/18/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Jack Engleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Minisink L7 BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Arjun Shekdar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
06/18/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Aryen Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Minisink L7 BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Gavin Ha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
06/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Avneesh Bedekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
06/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Roger Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,14 *first come first serve | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Nirvan Rana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Aditya Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Luca Couto-Frignani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
05/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Hudson Wallin (-----) | 4-1 |
Denis Boyko (-----) Dion Widyarathna (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
05/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Hudson Wallin (-----) | 4-1 |
Andre Boucher (-----) Ryan Kao (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
05/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Hudson Wallin (-----) | 4-2 |
Nikola Popovic (-----) Theodore Popovic (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan B12,14 G12,14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
05/27/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Cooper Bittner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan B12,14 G12,14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Cayden Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan B12,14 G12,14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Krishank Yaragudri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Jake Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
05/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Alex Lowham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
05/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Atharv Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ishan Lingamaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
05/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Sam White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Vladimir Staples (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Miguel Valencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aaryan Bhandurge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 April 13th at Cunningham Tennis B12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Victor Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 April 13th at Cunningham Tennis B12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Daniel Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 April 13th at Cunningham Tennis B12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/13/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Luis David Suarez Benavidez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 April 13th at Cunningham Tennis B12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/13/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Sanjeevan Karthick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B12, G16 | ||
04/08/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | IKSHWAK TEJAS REDDY kotireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B12, G16 | ||
04/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Max Hausman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 APTC April Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/06/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Peter Weil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 APTC April Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jaydon Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 APTC April Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Reagan Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Clash BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | JACK CARLIN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Clash BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alex Jiang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Clash BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Yuto Hayano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gabriel Marino (-----) | 6-2 |
Alfred Caminos (-----) Andrew Caminos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Peter Shuster-Raizberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gabriel Marino (-----) | 6-1 |
Peter Shuster-Raizberg (-----) Oliver Obregon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mason Fabyanic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February Open B12 | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Jayin Aggarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ayaan Nathani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February Open B12 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Nolan Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hastings on Hudson B12 - green | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Ryan Levenson (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hastings on Hudson B12 - green | ||
02/25/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Lee Mitchum (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 | ||
02/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Peter Shuster-Raizberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February Open B12 | ||
02/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Colin Pental (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12 | ||
02/04/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Aiden Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12 | ||
02/04/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Sean Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG12 | ||
02/03/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
River Giles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington January Challenger BG12 | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tiancheng Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Aarav Shashikiran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG12 | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jake Shvartsman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC VICTORIOUS CLASSIC BG12 | ||
01/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Allen Bendit (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC VICTORIOUS CLASSIC BG12 | ||
01/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Aidan PIGNATARO (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC VICTORIOUS CLASSIC BG12 | ||
01/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Tate Halladay (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 LBTC VICTORIOUS CLASSIC BG12 | ||
01/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Vishwa Anand (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | ||
01/01/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Madan Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | ||
01/01/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Vishwa Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | ||
01/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Murray Kopel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | ||
01/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Peter Irwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Tournament Classic BG12 | ||
01/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Aryan Vats (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap