Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Harshan Santhamoorthi (Waxhaw, NC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships | 3RD |
Dominic Caton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships | S |
Gareth Lim (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships | Q |
Cooper Artemenko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships | 16 |
Parthu Varma Kanumuri (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
OPRC Fall Junior Championship | C-S |
Santino Crespo (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
OPRC Fall Junior Championship | C-Q |
Luke Simons (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
OPRC Fall Junior Championship | C-QQ |
Pryce Haynes IV (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
OPRC Fall Junior Championship | 16 |
Ethan Ten Brink (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championship, Junior Division | Q |
Wade Singleton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championship, Junior Division | 16 |
Reid Denemark (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Labor Day Jr Championships | C-S |
Connor Andrews (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Labor Day Jr Championships | C-Q |
Vedant Chauhan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Labor Day Jr Championships | Q |
Charles Carpenter (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Labor Day Jr Championships | 16 |
ZAC BAO-DAI (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
July Junior Greensboro | R2 |
Eli Edwards (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
July Junior Greensboro | R5 |
Forrest Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
July Junior Greensboro | R3 |
Eric Cox (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
July Junior Greensboro | R1 |
Grant Laurey (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | C-Q |
Dylan Morrone (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | Q |
sanjit Nathan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | 16 |
Rishab Sridhar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships | C-Q |
Elliott Martin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships | Q |
Matthew Haden (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Spring Open | C-QQ |
Alden Semones (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Spring Open | 16 |
Jet Milani (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Norman Junior L6 | C-Q |
Philip Templeton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Norman Junior L6 | Q |
Santino Crespo (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | 3RD |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | S |
Nikolas Kososki (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | Q |
Rishi Mishra (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | 16 |
Kevin Walker (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | 16 |
Landon Workinger (-----) |
Kevin Walker (-----) Mahin Zaveri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City Spring Championships | F |
Parthu Varma Kanumuri (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City Spring Championships | S |
Mason Orlousky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City Spring Championships | Q |
Aaron Okogbenin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | F |
Aiden Hu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | S |
Mahin Zaveri (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | Q |
Santino Crespo (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | 16 |
Aaron Okogbenin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships | ||
10/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dominic Caton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gareth Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cooper Artemenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Parthu Varma Kanumuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OPRC Fall Junior Championship | ||
10/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Santino Crespo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OPRC Fall Junior Championship | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Luke Simons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OPRC Fall Junior Championship | ||
10/14/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Pryce Haynes IV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OPRC Fall Junior Championship | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Ethan Ten Brink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championship, Junior Division | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Wade Singleton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championship, Junior Division | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Reid Denemark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Labor Day Jr Championships | ||
09/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Connor Andrews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Labor Day Jr Championships | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vedant Chauhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Labor Day Jr Championships | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charles Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Labor Day Jr Championships | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
ZAC BAO-DAI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July Junior Greensboro | ||
07/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Eli Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July Junior Greensboro | ||
07/23/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Forrest Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July Junior Greensboro | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Eric Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July Junior Greensboro | ||
07/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Grant Laurey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | ||
05/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 | Dylan Morrone (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
sanjit Nathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rishab Sridhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Elliott Martin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Haden (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Spring Open | ||
04/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alden Semones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Spring Open | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jet Milani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Norman Junior L6 | ||
04/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Philip Templeton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Norman Junior L6 | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Santino Crespo (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
03/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nikolas Kososki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Rishi Mishra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Kevin Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
03/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Landon Workinger (-----) | Def |
Kevin Walker (-----) Mahin Zaveri (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Spring Championships | ||
03/05/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Parthu Varma Kanumuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Spring Championships | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mason Orlousky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Spring Championships | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aaron Okogbenin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aiden Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Mahin Zaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Santino Crespo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aaron Okogbenin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap