Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hayden Grech (Bradenton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | S |
Leal Hogan-Grant (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | Q |
Zheyuan Xu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | 16 |
karlsten enjambre (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | F |
Tristan Dussault (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | F |
Arush Singhania (-----) |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) Matthew Adanas (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | F |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | S |
Matthew Adanas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | S |
Arush Singhania (-----) |
Julien Allee (-----) Sebastian Ramirez (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | Q |
Arush Singhania (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | 16 |
Tommaso Caucchioli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 |
Grant Kleppinger (-----) |
Benjamin Azar (-----) Miko Lapalme (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 64 |
Fanming Meng (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 |
Brady Friesen (-----) |
JOSHUA BITTON (-----) Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 |
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | 3RD |
Aryan Patel (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | S |
Devak Mandla (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | Q |
Paul Barrus (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | 16 |
William Clark (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | Q |
Andy Wang (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | Q |
Boris Jordanov (-----) |
Deepinder Singh (-----) Andy Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | 16 |
Luke Miller (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | 16 |
Boris Jordanov (-----) |
Samuel Torres (-----) Luke Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
February | S |
SHUJI INOUE (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
February | Q |
Sebastian Fuentes (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
February | 16 |
Lucas Lukosik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | Q |
ANNAS SHUKHAIRY MUHAMMAD ANNAS FARISH (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | 16 |
JOSHUA BITTON (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Orange County Doubles Championship | C-S |
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) |
Caden LIU (-----) Ishan Choksey (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/21/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Orange County Doubles Championship | 32 |
Erika Beltran (-----) |
Michael Yuska (-----) Sofia Lindholm (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Orange County Doubles Championship | 16 |
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) |
Xander Clarkson (-----) Aiden Phoebus (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Leal Hogan-Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zheyuan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
karlsten enjambre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/03/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arush Singhania (-----) | 8-3 |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) Matthew Adanas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/03/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matthew Adanas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arush Singhania (-----) | 8-1 |
Julien Allee (-----) Sebastian Ramirez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arush Singhania (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tommaso Caucchioli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Grant Kleppinger (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Benjamin Azar (-----) Miko Lapalme (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Fanming Meng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brady Friesen (-----) | 6-3 |
JOSHUA BITTON (-----) Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | ||
04/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Aryan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Devak Mandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Paul Barrus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Andy Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Boris Jordanov (-----) | 6-2 |
Deepinder Singh (-----) Andy Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Luke Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spiltz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Boris Jordanov (-----) | 6-4 |
Samuel Torres (-----) Luke Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
SHUJI INOUE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sebastian Fuentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
February | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucas Lukosik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | ||
02/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
ANNAS SHUKHAIRY MUHAMMAD ANNAS FARISH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
JOSHUA BITTON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Doubles Championship | ||
01/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) | Def |
Caden LIU (-----) Ishan Choksey (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Doubles Championship | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Erika Beltran (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Michael Yuska (-----) Sofia Lindholm (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Doubles Championship | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Xander Clarkson (-----) Aiden Phoebus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap