Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hayden Masotti (Wynnewood, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | W-S |
Adam Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | W-Q |
Phineas Manogue (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Stoyan Angelov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | NO-S |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | Q |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | W-S |
Nathanael Ghez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | W-Q |
Benedict Tessler (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
SIddharth Arudi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Fall Open (DR-L7) | W-S |
Jintae Park (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Fall Open (DR-L7) | W-Q |
Ezra Raphael (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Fall Open (DR-L7) | 16 |
Justin Cockerham (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Whitford Open Boys/Girls 12s & 14s (DR-L7) | S |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Whitford Open Boys/Girls 12s & 14s (DR-L7) | Q |
Stone Xin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Whitford Open Boys/Girls 12s & 14s (DR-L7) | NE-F |
Justin Cockerham (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Whitford Open Boys/Girls 12s & 14s (DR-L7) | 16 |
Connor Chambers (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Penn Oaks Fall Classic II(DR-L7) | S |
Kyle Finding (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Penn Oaks Fall Classic II(DR-L7) | Q |
Anish Vakalapudi (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Penn Oaks Fall Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Stone Xin (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Penn Oaks Fall Classic (DR-L7) | W-S |
Leo Shi (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Penn Oaks Fall Classic (DR-L7) | W-Q |
Aiden Swartz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Back to School Open (DR-L7) | NO-S |
Julio Martin-Navas (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Back to School Open (DR-L7) | Q |
KATON WONG (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Back to School Open (DR-L7) | 16 |
John GENTEK (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Merion Cricket Club Boys 14U Classic (DR-L7) | W-F |
Christian Schmitz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Merion Cricket Club Boys 14U Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Nathan Butler (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Merion Cricket Club Boys 14U Classic (DR-L7) | W-S |
Luke Gallagher (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Merion Cricket Club Boys 14U Classic (DR-L7) | W-Q |
Kaiser Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Kinetix Summer Series II (DR-L7) | Q |
Aaron Kwock (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Kinetix Summer Series II (DR-L7) | NO-S |
suraj samudrala (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Kinetix Summer Series II (DR-L7) | NW-F |
Aidan Tomeo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Green Valley CC Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Francis Delucia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Green Valley CC Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Ravin Lalla (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Green Valley CC Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Kunal Gupta (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kinetix Winter Series 2 (DR-L7) | F |
Thenuk Perera (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kinetix Winter Series 2 (DR-L7) | S |
Sebastian Peev (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kinetix Winter Series 2 (DR-L7) | Q |
Tristan Lubiniecki (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Legacy Boys 12s Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Legacy Boys 12s Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Sohum Gautam (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Legacy Boys 12s Classic (DR-L7) | NO-S |
Max Olson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/26/2019 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Adam Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/26/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Phineas Manogue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stoyan Angelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/05/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Eita Mishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/28/2019 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nathanael Ghez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/28/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Benedict Tessler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy October Boys Classic (DR-L7) | ||
09/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
SIddharth Arudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Fall Open (DR-L7) | ||
09/21/2019 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jintae Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Fall Open (DR-L7) | ||
09/21/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ezra Raphael (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Fall Open (DR-L7) | ||
09/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Justin Cockerham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitford Open Boys/Girls 12s & 14s (DR-L7) | ||
09/14/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Eita Mishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitford Open Boys/Girls 12s & 14s (DR-L7) | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Stone Xin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitford Open Boys/Girls 12s & 14s (DR-L7) | ||
09/14/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Justin Cockerham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitford Open Boys/Girls 12s & 14s (DR-L7) | ||
09/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Connor Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks Fall Classic II(DR-L7) | ||
09/07/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kyle Finding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks Fall Classic II(DR-L7) | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Anish Vakalapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks Fall Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Stone Xin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks Fall Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/31/2019 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Leo Shi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Oaks Fall Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/31/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aiden Swartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Back to School Open (DR-L7) | ||
08/24/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Julio Martin-Navas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Back to School Open (DR-L7) | ||
08/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
KATON WONG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Back to School Open (DR-L7) | ||
08/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
John GENTEK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Merion Cricket Club Boys 14U Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/04/2019 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Christian Schmitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Merion Cricket Club Boys 14U Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Nathan Butler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Merion Cricket Club Boys 14U Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/03/2019 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Merion Cricket Club Boys 14U Classic (DR-L7) | ||
08/03/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kaiser Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kinetix Summer Series II (DR-L7) | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kinetix Summer Series II (DR-L7) | ||
07/13/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
suraj samudrala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kinetix Summer Series II (DR-L7) | ||
07/13/2019 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aidan Tomeo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Valley CC Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/25/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Francis Delucia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Valley CC Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/25/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Ravin Lalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Valley CC Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kunal Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kinetix Winter Series 2 (DR-L7) | ||
03/15/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Thenuk Perera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kinetix Winter Series 2 (DR-L7) | ||
03/15/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sebastian Peev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kinetix Winter Series 2 (DR-L7) | ||
03/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tristan Lubiniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Legacy Boys 12s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Legacy Boys 12s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sohum Gautam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Legacy Boys 12s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/02/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Max Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap