Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Heidi Zoto (Astoria, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 East Setauket | Q |
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 East Setauket | C-S |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Robbie Wagner's | 16 |
Mehar Kaur (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Robbie Wagner's | C-S |
Victoria Deng (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Robbie Wagner's | Q |
Lara Cohen (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Robbie Wagner's | 16 |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Robbie Wagner's | 16 |
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Robbie Wagner's | C-S |
Mehar Kaur (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 at Cary Leeds - September 5 | Q |
Sofia Kedrin (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 at Cary Leeds - September 5 | C-F |
Evangelina Isaeva (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 at Cary Leeds - September 5 | C-S |
Marlo Davis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Hardscrabble Club - August 8 | RR |
Emily No (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Hardscrabble Club - August 8 | RR |
Aanya Upadhyay (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Hardscrabble Club - August 8 | RR |
Marlo Davis (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 EBRC - July 25 | RR |
Roxanne Luu (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 EBRC - July 25 | RR |
Evangelina Isaeva (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Long Island Health & Racquet Club- July 11 | RR |
Luanna Carmo (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Long Island Health & Racquet Club- July 11 | RR |
Vasilisa Laskova (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Long Island Health & Racquet Club- July 11 | RR |
Kalliopi Hatzis (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Sportime Bethpage | Q |
Emma Love (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Sportime Bethpage | C-S |
Penelope Sperl (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 CourtSense at Bogota | S |
Sofia Kedrin (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 CourtSense at Bogota | Q |
Kira Kosharskyy (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 CourtSense at Bogota | 16 |
Charlotte Au (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 CourtSense at Bogota | S |
Penelope Sperl (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 CourtSense at Bogota | Q |
Mali Cerease (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 CourtSense at Bogota | 16 |
Sophie Sargsyan (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 East Setauket | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 East Setauket | ||
12/19/2020 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 Robbie Wagner's | ||
11/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Mehar Kaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 Robbie Wagner's | ||
11/20/2020 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-2 | Victoria Deng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 Robbie Wagner's | ||
10/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Lara Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 Robbie Wagner's | ||
10/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Olivia Woskolej (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 Robbie Wagner's | ||
09/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 Robbie Wagner's | ||
09/25/2020 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-2 | Mehar Kaur (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 at Cary Leeds - September 5 | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sofia Kedrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 at Cary Leeds - September 5 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Evangelina Isaeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 at Cary Leeds - September 5 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Marlo Davis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Hardscrabble Club - August 8 | ||
08/08/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-4 | Emily No (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Hardscrabble Club - August 8 | ||
08/08/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Aanya Upadhyay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Hardscrabble Club - August 8 | ||
08/08/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-3 | Marlo Davis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 EBRC - July 25 | ||
07/25/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Roxanne Luu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 EBRC - July 25 | ||
07/25/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Evangelina Isaeva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Long Island Health & Racquet Club- July 11 | ||
07/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Luanna Carmo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Long Island Health & Racquet Club- July 11 | ||
07/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Vasilisa Laskova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Long Island Health & Racquet Club- July 11 | ||
07/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Kalliopi Hatzis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Sportime Bethpage | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Emma Love (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Sportime Bethpage | ||
02/29/2020 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Penelope Sperl (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Sofia Kedrin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Kira Kosharskyy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Charlotte Au (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
01/18/2020 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Penelope Sperl (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Mali Cerease (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Sophie Sargsyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap