Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Henry Cooper (East Hampton, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/23/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 June Classic, East Setauket | F |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 June Classic, East Setauket | RR |
Nicolas Sanchez (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 June Classic, East Setauket | RR |
Christopher Kelly (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 June Classic, East Setauket | RR |
Abel Jackson (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Sportime Amagansett | S |
Joshua Avram (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Sportime Amagansett | RR |
Ethan Cohen (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Sportime Amagansett | RR |
Aden Gorbansky (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Sportime Amagansett | RR |
Aden Gorbansky (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Tournament: East Hampton | RR |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Tournament: East Hampton | RR |
Oliver Epstein (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Tournament: East Hampton | RR |
Tristan Van de Weghe (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Tournament: East Hampton | RR |
Katherine Seirer (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Tournament: East Hampton | RR |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L2: East Hampton | F |
Tristan Van de Weghe (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L2: East Hampton | RR |
Leonardo Carmo (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L2: East Hampton | RR |
Byron Weiss (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L2: East Hampton | RR |
Nico Katz (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L2 orange Ball East Setauket | F |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L2 orange Ball East Setauket | RR |
Derek Levy (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L2 orange Ball East Setauket | RR |
Miles Papadopoulos (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L2 orange Ball East Setauket | RR |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression L2 orange Ball East Setauket | RR |
Lucas Centalonza (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Roslyn Sportime | 16 |
Cooper Schorr (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Roslyn Sportime | C-R1 |
Alex Mazza (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 Kings Park | RR |
Vincent Chang (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 Kings Park | RR |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 Kings Park | RR |
Philip Michaels (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Orange L2: East Hampton | F |
Nicholas Cooper (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Orange L2: East Hampton | S |
Andrew Brown (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Orange L2: East Hampton | Q |
Eleni Kontokosta (-----) |
W | 4-3 3-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 June Classic, East Setauket | ||
09/23/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 June Classic, East Setauket | ||
09/23/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Nicolas Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 June Classic, East Setauket | ||
09/23/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Christopher Kelly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 June Classic, East Setauket | ||
09/23/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Abel Jackson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Sportime Amagansett | ||
08/13/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Joshua Avram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Sportime Amagansett | ||
08/13/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ethan Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Sportime Amagansett | ||
08/13/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Aden Gorbansky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Sportime Amagansett | ||
08/13/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Aden Gorbansky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Tournament: East Hampton | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jack Casciato (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Tournament: East Hampton | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Oliver Epstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Tournament: East Hampton | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Tristan Van de Weghe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Tournament: East Hampton | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Katherine Seirer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Tournament: East Hampton | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | DANIEL C RILA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L2: East Hampton | ||
07/08/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Tristan Van de Weghe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L2: East Hampton | ||
07/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Leonardo Carmo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L2: East Hampton | ||
07/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Byron Weiss (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L2: East Hampton | ||
07/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Nico Katz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression L2 orange Ball East Setauket | ||
05/20/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression L2 orange Ball East Setauket | ||
05/20/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Derek Levy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression L2 orange Ball East Setauket | ||
05/20/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Miles Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression L2 orange Ball East Setauket | ||
05/20/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | DANIEL C RILA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression L2 orange Ball East Setauket | ||
05/20/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lucas Centalonza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Roslyn Sportime | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Cooper Schorr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Roslyn Sportime | ||
03/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Alex Mazza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 Kings Park | ||
02/25/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Vincent Chang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 Kings Park | ||
02/25/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 Kings Park | ||
02/25/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Philip Michaels (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L2: East Hampton | ||
01/21/2017 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Nicholas Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L2: East Hampton | ||
01/21/2017 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Andrew Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L2: East Hampton | ||
01/21/2017 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 3-4 4-2 |
Eleni Kontokosta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap