Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Henry Johnson (Darien, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG14 *bottom up by ranking | Q |
Luca Sheehan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG14 *bottom up by ranking | 16 |
Henry Mitnick (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG14 *bottom up by ranking | F |
Charles Jackman (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG14 *bottom up by ranking | S |
Rami Kurzban (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | Q |
Axel Feist (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | 16 |
Richie Gunthel (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | 3RD |
Michael Kaplan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | NO-S |
Elliot Zilberman (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Branford: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, & 16s | R4 |
Rory Hartblay (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Branford: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, & 16s | R3 |
Tyler Medina (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Branford: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, & 16s | R2 |
Matthew Medina (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | R3 |
Luke Teresko (-----) |
Jonah Lee (-----) Michael Kaplan (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | R1 |
Luke Teresko (-----) |
Emmett Klingsberg (-----) Reed Bender (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Luca Sheehan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Henry Mitnick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/28/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Charles Jackman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Rami Kurzban (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 | Axel Feist (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Richie Gunthel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Michael Kaplan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/19/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Elliot Zilberman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Branford: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, & 16s | ||
05/14/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Rory Hartblay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, & 16s | ||
05/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Tyler Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Branford: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, & 16s | ||
05/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Matthew Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | ||
05/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luke Teresko (-----) | 7-5 |
Jonah Lee (-----) Michael Kaplan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Girls and Boys ACE-Chester Tournament 12’s and 14’s | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luke Teresko (-----) | 6-2 |
Emmett Klingsberg (-----) Reed Bender (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap