Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Henry Wang (Slingerlands, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/10/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
SPORTIME Schenectady November Maxxx Play 2 | F |
Nathaniel Russaliah (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
SPORTIME Schenectady November Maxxx Play 2 | S |
Chito Shukla (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
SPORTIME Schenectady November Maxxx Play 2 | Q |
Jacob Lyubarov (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Nate Hasenauer (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R5 |
Devon Jasulavic (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Loic henderson (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
SPORTIME Schenectady November Maxxx Play 1 | F |
James Gong (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
SPORTIME Schenectady November Maxxx Play 1 | Q |
Jeremy Burstyn (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 518 Series Final (Invitational) BG14,18 | 3RD |
Samuel Zong (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 518 Series Final (Invitational) BG14,18 | S |
Khrishnav Parasuraman (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 518 Series Final (Invitational) BG14,18 | Q |
Vachan Prabhushettar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Labor Day Classic BG 12,14,18 | P1-F |
Akshay Sripathy (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Labor Day Classic BG 12,14,18 | R2 |
Viggo Dennerline McClellan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Labor Day Classic BG 12,14,18 | R1 |
Khrishnav Parasuraman (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Forest Park Junior Clay Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | R2 |
Matthew Medina (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Forest Park Junior Clay Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | R3 |
Logan McHugh (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Forest Park Junior Clay Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | R1 |
Dachi Kokosadze (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 - 518 Series #5 - Albany Academy | F |
Rishab Arvind (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 - 518 Series #5 - Albany Academy | S |
Khrishnav Parasuraman (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 - 518 Series #5 - Albany Academy | Q |
Vachan Prabhushettar (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 518 Series #4 - SRYMCA | R2 |
Michael Hanlon (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 518 Series #4 - SRYMCA | R3 |
Nolan Murratti (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 518 Series #4 - SRYMCA | R4 |
Pranith Chadalavada (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 518 Series #4 - SRYMCA | R5 |
Andrew Liu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 518 Series #4 - SRYMCA | R1 |
Kane Vrooman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady July Dominant Duo | W-S |
Michael Hanlon (-----) |
Aiden Xie (-----) Noah Soderberg (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady July Dominant Duo | W-S |
Aiden Xie (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady July Dominant Duo | Q |
Michael Hanlon (-----) |
Rohan Akkaya (-----) William Mao (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady July Dominant Duo | Q |
William Mao (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament EWTN13-40s |
SPORTIME Schenectady Camp Week 4 | S |
Ryan Dennett (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament EWTN13-40s |
SPORTIME Schenectady Camp Week 4 | R2 |
Kevin Roddy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 - 518 Series #3 - Shenendehowa | F |
Khrishnav Parasuraman (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 - 518 Series #3 - Shenendehowa | S |
Dominic Damiano (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 - 518 Series #3 - Shenendehowa | Q |
Nicholas Drozd (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 - 518 Series #3 - Shenendehowa | 16 |
Isaac Olbrys (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/10/2023 | Tournament EWTN13-40s |
SPORTIME Schenectady Camp Week 3 | R2 |
Jerush Wesley (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament EWTN13-40s |
SPORTIME Schenectady Camp Week 3 | R3 |
Nicholas Drozd (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
518 Series #2 - Queensbury HS | R1 |
Michael Hanlon (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
518 Series #2 - Queensbury HS | R2 |
Isaac Olbrys (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
518 Series #2 - Queensbury HS | R3 |
Nicholas Drozd (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
518 Series #2 - Queensbury HS | R4 |
Nicolas lapierre (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 June SPORTIME Schenectady BG12, 14, 18 *top down by ranking | S |
Rishab Arvind (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 June SPORTIME Schenectady BG12, 14, 18 *top down by ranking | Q |
Matthew Kensky (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady November Maxxx Play 2 | ||
11/10/2023 | F | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Nathaniel Russaliah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady November Maxxx Play 2 | ||
11/10/2023 | S | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Chito Shukla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady November Maxxx Play 2 | ||
11/10/2023 | Q | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jacob Lyubarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nate Hasenauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Devon Jasulavic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Loic henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady November Maxxx Play 1 | ||
11/03/2023 | F | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
James Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady November Maxxx Play 1 | ||
11/03/2023 | Q | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
W | ||
Def | Jeremy Burstyn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 518 Series Final (Invitational) BG14,18 | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Samuel Zong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 518 Series Final (Invitational) BG14,18 | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Khrishnav Parasuraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 518 Series Final (Invitational) BG14,18 | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Vachan Prabhushettar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Labor Day Classic BG 12,14,18 | ||
09/02/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Akshay Sripathy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Labor Day Classic BG 12,14,18 | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Viggo Dennerline McClellan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Labor Day Classic BG 12,14,18 | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Khrishnav Parasuraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forest Park Junior Clay Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Matthew Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forest Park Junior Clay Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Logan McHugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Forest Park Junior Clay Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Dachi Kokosadze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 - 518 Series #5 - Albany Academy | ||
08/12/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Rishab Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 - 518 Series #5 - Albany Academy | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Khrishnav Parasuraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 - 518 Series #5 - Albany Academy | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Vachan Prabhushettar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 518 Series #4 - SRYMCA | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Michael Hanlon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 518 Series #4 - SRYMCA | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Nolan Murratti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 518 Series #4 - SRYMCA | ||
07/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Pranith Chadalavada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 518 Series #4 - SRYMCA | ||
07/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Andrew Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 518 Series #4 - SRYMCA | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kane Vrooman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady July Dominant Duo | ||
07/22/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Hanlon (-----) | 6-1 |
Aiden Xie (-----) Noah Soderberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady July Dominant Duo | ||
07/22/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Aiden Xie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady July Dominant Duo | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Hanlon (-----) | 6-0 |
Rohan Akkaya (-----) William Mao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady July Dominant Duo | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
William Mao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady Camp Week 4 | ||
07/17/2023 | S | Tournament EWTN13-40s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ryan Dennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady Camp Week 4 | ||
07/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament EWTN13-40s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kevin Roddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 - 518 Series #3 - Shenendehowa | ||
07/15/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Khrishnav Parasuraman (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 - 518 Series #3 - Shenendehowa | ||
07/15/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Dominic Damiano (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 - 518 Series #3 - Shenendehowa | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Nicholas Drozd (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 - 518 Series #3 - Shenendehowa | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Isaac Olbrys (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady Camp Week 3 | ||
07/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament EWTN13-40s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jerush Wesley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady Camp Week 3 | ||
07/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament EWTN13-40s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Drozd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
518 Series #2 - Queensbury HS | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Michael Hanlon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
518 Series #2 - Queensbury HS | ||
07/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Isaac Olbrys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
518 Series #2 - Queensbury HS | ||
07/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Nicholas Drozd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
518 Series #2 - Queensbury HS | ||
07/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Nicolas lapierre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 June SPORTIME Schenectady BG12, 14, 18 *top down by ranking | ||
06/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Rishab Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 June SPORTIME Schenectady BG12, 14, 18 *top down by ranking | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Matthew Kensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap