Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Holden Harvey-Romero (Santa Fe, NM)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
TCA Jr. Challenger | 16 |
Conner Monnheimer-Hsia (-----) |
Quinn Douangpanya (-----) Tomas Koutsouflakis (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TCA Jr. Challenger | C-16Q |
Luis Nunez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TCA Jr. Challenger | 32 |
Adrian Hanna (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | SO-S |
Sean Erosido (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | SE-F |
Conner Monnheimer-Hsia (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | 16 |
Jaime Moran (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | W-Q |
Michael Witkowski (-----) |
L | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #5 | W-F |
Andrew Grange (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #5 | W-S |
Thomas Valdez (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #5 | Q |
Miles Crow (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Corley Cup | C-S |
Carlos Flores (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Corley Cup | C-Q |
Thaaj Bhardwaj (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The Corley Cup | 16 |
Conner Monnheimer-Hsia (-----) |
Humza Mahmood (-----) Carlos Flores (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Corley Cup | C-16 |
Andrew Grange (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Corley Cup | 64 |
Temuulen Zolbayar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | C-16 |
Trent Drevet (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | 16 |
Leila Petelin (-----) |
Samir Sumar (-----) sun park (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | 32 |
Ved Iyengar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Mixed Doubles Jr Tournament | R5 |
Rhys Harvey (-----) |
Simone Harvey-Romero (-----) Elison Quirante-Bonnell (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Mixed Doubles Jr Tournament | R3 |
Rhys Harvey (-----) |
Leo Winston Finkelstein (-----) Angela Norrod (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Mixed Doubles Jr Tournament | R2 |
Rhys Harvey (-----) |
Elijah Perea (-----) Bella Padilla (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Mixed Doubles Jr Tournament | R1 |
Rhys Harvey (-----) |
Noah Friedland (-----) Hannah Kaufman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Northern NM Masters | 16 |
LUIS DARIO ALCALDE (-----) |
sahishnu Iyyapillai (-----) Isaac Chhiv (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Northern NM Masters | C-16Q |
Tolliver Hunt (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Northern NM Masters | 32 |
Jaime Prieto Lin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #4 | R1 |
Saharsh Cheppalli (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #4 | R2 |
Joe Dale (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #4 | R3 |
Orlando Mondragon (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ancient City Junior Open | C-F |
Jimmy Rosen (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Ancient City Junior Open | Q |
Noah Friedland (-----) |
Andy Rosen (-----) Jimmy Rosen (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ancient City Junior Open | C-S |
Finn Maurice (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ancient City Junior Open | Q |
Ronin Reznik (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
New Mexico Games | R2 |
Orlando Mondragon (-----) |
Timothy Bram (-----) Leomello Padilla (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
New Mexico Games | R3 |
Orlando Mondragon (-----) |
Misha Peters (-----) Elijah Perea (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Mexico Games | Q |
Elijah Perea (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Mexico Games | C-F |
Elison Quirante-Bonnell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
New Mexico Games | R1 |
Orlando Mondragon (-----) |
Beckham Ludwig (-----) Leo Winston Finkelstein (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Lobo Summer Classic | F |
Misha Peters (-----) |
Kieran Ramnath (-----) Luca Mesiti (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lobo Summer Classic | C-F |
Luca Mesiti (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lobo Summer Classic | C-S |
Noah Friedland (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lobo Summer Classic | C-Q |
Moosa Rana (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lobo Summer Classic | 16 |
Joe Dale (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #3 | 3RD |
Joe Dale (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #3 | Q |
Elijah Perea (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #3 | NO-S |
Orlando Mondragon (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14d |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | R3 |
Tolliver Hunt (-----) |
Emiliano Ornelas (-----) Alejandro Orozco-Z (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | C-Q |
Roberto Aragon (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14d |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | R2 |
Tolliver Hunt (-----) |
LUIS DARIO ALCALDE (-----) Michael Churchman (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14d |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | R1 |
Tolliver Hunt (-----) |
Julian Xavier Pedroza Holguin (-----) Luis Carlos Balderrama (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | C-QQ |
Santiago Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | 16 |
Julian Xavier Pedroza Holguin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Limitless One Set Showdown #3 | Q |
Jaxen Robey (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Limitless One Set Showdown #3 | W-S |
Beckham Beeghley (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Limitless One Set Showdown #3 | SO-F |
Henry LaTowsky (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Las Cruces Junior Open | 3RD |
Gabriel Bleichmar (-----) |
Mauricio Alvarez (-----) Lucas Montoya (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Las Cruces Junior Open | S |
Gabriel Bleichmar (-----) |
Mateo Sanders (-----) Tolliver Hunt (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Cruces Junior Open | C-Q |
Lucas Montoya (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Cruces Junior Open | C-16 |
Marcelo Maass (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Cruces Junior Open | 32 |
Nicolas Guevara (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #1 | 16 |
Vincent Vo (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #1 | W-Q |
Jesse Aramburu (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #1 | SO-F |
Owen Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #1 | SO-S |
Noah Sasser (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Mixed Doubles Challenger | R5 |
Rhys Harvey (-----) |
Saharsh Cheppalli (-----) Nishta Koli (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/08/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Mixed Doubles Challenger | R4 |
Rhys Harvey (-----) |
Simone Harvey-Romero (-----) Gabriel Bleichmar (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/08/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Mixed Doubles Challenger | R3 |
Rhys Harvey (-----) |
Etsy Yamaguchi (-----) Kieran Ramnath (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/08/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Mixed Doubles Challenger | R2 |
Rhys Harvey (-----) |
Cristian Olson (-----) Nadalia Jancsics (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Doubles Challenger | R5 |
Misha Peters (-----) |
Vincent Vo (-----) Noah Sasser (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Doubles Challenger | R4 |
Misha Peters (-----) |
Julian Olson (-----) Cristian Olson (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Doubles Challenger | R3 |
Misha Peters (-----) |
Elison Quirante-Bonnell (-----) Tyson Ross (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Doubles Challenger | R1 |
Misha Peters (-----) |
Durham Bingham Bianco (-----) Gabriel Bleichmar (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
COA December - Shred the Serve | 3RD |
Ben French (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
COA December - Shred the Serve | S |
Misha Peters (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
COA December - Shred the Serve | Q |
Elison Quirante-Bonnell (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Thanksgiving Doubles Super Set | R1 |
Misha Peters (-----) |
Colton Giron (-----) Jesse Aramburu (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Thanksgiving Doubles Super Set | R2 |
Misha Peters (-----) |
Owen Lewis (-----) Orlando Mondragon (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Thanksgiving Doubles Super Set | R3 |
Misha Peters (-----) |
Vincent Vo (-----) Noah Sasser (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Thanksgiving Doubles Super Set | R5 |
Misha Peters (-----) |
Elison Quirante-Bonnell (-----) Julius Cooper (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14d |
TCA Junior Challenger | 3RD |
Misha Peters (-----) |
Lucas Shedden (-----) Ronin Reznik (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14d |
TCA Junior Challenger | S |
Misha Peters (-----) |
Alejandro Astiz (-----) Theo Cheng (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
TCA Junior Challenger | Q |
Misha Peters (-----) |
Micah Vigil (-----) Joshua Immanuel Cordova (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TCA Junior Challenger | C-Q |
Adrian Hanna (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TCA Junior Challenger | C-16 |
Emilio Ruiz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TCA Junior Challenger | 16 |
Reid Bock (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | C-S |
Wesley Francis (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | Q |
Julian Olson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | 16 |
Elison Quirante-Bonnell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Conner Monnheimer-Hsia (-----) | 8-2 |
Quinn Douangpanya (-----) Tomas Koutsouflakis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/10/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Luis Nunez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Adrian Hanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | ||
11/05/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sean Erosido (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | ||
11/05/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Conner Monnheimer-Hsia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jaime Moran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | ||
11/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-0 | Michael Witkowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #5 | ||
10/28/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Andrew Grange (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #5 | ||
10/28/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 | Thomas Valdez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #5 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 | Miles Crow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Corley Cup | ||
10/14/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carlos Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Corley Cup | ||
10/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Thaaj Bhardwaj (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Corley Cup | ||
10/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Conner Monnheimer-Hsia (-----) | 8-0 |
Humza Mahmood (-----) Carlos Flores (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Corley Cup | ||
10/13/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Grange (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Corley Cup | ||
10/12/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Temuulen Zolbayar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | ||
10/01/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Trent Drevet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Leila Petelin (-----) | 8-0 |
Samir Sumar (-----) sun park (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | ||
09/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ved Iyengar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Jr Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Rhys Harvey (-----) | 8-1 |
Simone Harvey-Romero (-----) Elison Quirante-Bonnell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Jr Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Rhys Harvey (-----) | 8-3 |
Leo Winston Finkelstein (-----) Angela Norrod (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Jr Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Rhys Harvey (-----) | 8-6 |
Elijah Perea (-----) Bella Padilla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Jr Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Rhys Harvey (-----) | 8-3 |
Noah Friedland (-----) Hannah Kaufman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
LUIS DARIO ALCALDE (-----) | 8-1 |
sahishnu Iyyapillai (-----) Isaac Chhiv (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tolliver Hunt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Masters | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jaime Prieto Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #4 | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Saharsh Cheppalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #4 | ||
08/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Joe Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #4 | ||
08/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Orlando Mondragon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ancient City Junior Open | ||
07/02/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-7 | Jimmy Rosen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ancient City Junior Open | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Friedland (-----) | 9-8 |
Andy Rosen (-----) Jimmy Rosen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ancient City Junior Open | ||
07/01/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Finn Maurice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ancient City Junior Open | ||
06/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Ronin Reznik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Games | ||
06/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Orlando Mondragon (-----) | 8-2 |
Timothy Bram (-----) Leomello Padilla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Games | ||
06/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Orlando Mondragon (-----) | 8-4 |
Misha Peters (-----) Elijah Perea (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Games | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elijah Perea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Games | ||
06/24/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elison Quirante-Bonnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico Games | ||
06/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Orlando Mondragon (-----) | 8-4 |
Beckham Ludwig (-----) Leo Winston Finkelstein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lobo Summer Classic | ||
06/04/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Misha Peters (-----) | 8-3 |
Kieran Ramnath (-----) Luca Mesiti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lobo Summer Classic | ||
06/04/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Luca Mesiti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lobo Summer Classic | ||
06/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Noah Friedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lobo Summer Classic | ||
06/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Moosa Rana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lobo Summer Classic | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joe Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #3 | ||
05/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Joe Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #3 | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Elijah Perea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #3 | ||
05/20/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Orlando Mondragon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | ||
05/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tolliver Hunt (-----) | 8-3 |
Emiliano Ornelas (-----) Alejandro Orozco-Z (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | ||
05/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Roberto Aragon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | ||
05/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tolliver Hunt (-----) | 8-0 |
LUIS DARIO ALCALDE (-----) Michael Churchman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tolliver Hunt (-----) | 8-6 |
Julian Xavier Pedroza Holguin (-----) Luis Carlos Balderrama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | ||
05/13/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Santiago Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Westside Jr. Classic | ||
05/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Julian Xavier Pedroza Holguin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Limitless One Set Showdown #3 | ||
03/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Jaxen Robey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Limitless One Set Showdown #3 | ||
03/26/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Beckham Beeghley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Limitless One Set Showdown #3 | ||
03/26/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Henry LaTowsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Cruces Junior Open | ||
02/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Gabriel Bleichmar (-----) | 8-1 |
Mauricio Alvarez (-----) Lucas Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Cruces Junior Open | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Gabriel Bleichmar (-----) | 8-0 |
Mateo Sanders (-----) Tolliver Hunt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Cruces Junior Open | ||
02/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Lucas Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Cruces Junior Open | ||
02/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-8 | Marcelo Maass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Cruces Junior Open | ||
02/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicolas Guevara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #1 | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Vincent Vo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #1 | ||
01/21/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Jesse Aramburu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #1 | ||
01/21/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Owen Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roadrunner Series Super Set #1 | ||
01/21/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Noah Sasser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Challenger | ||
01/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Rhys Harvey (-----) | 8-4 |
Saharsh Cheppalli (-----) Nishta Koli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Challenger | ||
01/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Rhys Harvey (-----) | 8-2 |
Simone Harvey-Romero (-----) Gabriel Bleichmar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Challenger | ||
01/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Rhys Harvey (-----) | 8-4 |
Etsy Yamaguchi (-----) Kieran Ramnath (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Challenger | ||
01/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Rhys Harvey (-----) | 8-3 |
Cristian Olson (-----) Nadalia Jancsics (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles Challenger | ||
01/07/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Misha Peters (-----) | 9-8 |
Vincent Vo (-----) Noah Sasser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles Challenger | ||
01/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Misha Peters (-----) | 8-0 |
Julian Olson (-----) Cristian Olson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles Challenger | ||
01/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Misha Peters (-----) | 8-1 |
Elison Quirante-Bonnell (-----) Tyson Ross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles Challenger | ||
01/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Misha Peters (-----) | 8-2 |
Durham Bingham Bianco (-----) Gabriel Bleichmar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COA December - Shred the Serve | ||
12/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ben French (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COA December - Shred the Serve | ||
12/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Misha Peters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COA December - Shred the Serve | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Elison Quirante-Bonnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Doubles Super Set | ||
11/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Misha Peters (-----) | 6-1 |
Colton Giron (-----) Jesse Aramburu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Doubles Super Set | ||
11/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Misha Peters (-----) | 6-3 |
Owen Lewis (-----) Orlando Mondragon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Doubles Super Set | ||
11/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Misha Peters (-----) | 7-5 |
Vincent Vo (-----) Noah Sasser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Doubles Super Set | ||
11/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Misha Peters (-----) | 6-1 |
Elison Quirante-Bonnell (-----) Julius Cooper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger | ||
11/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Misha Peters (-----) | 8-4 |
Lucas Shedden (-----) Ronin Reznik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Misha Peters (-----) | 8-1 |
Alejandro Astiz (-----) Theo Cheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Misha Peters (-----) | Def |
Micah Vigil (-----) Joshua Immanuel Cordova (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger | ||
11/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Adrian Hanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger | ||
11/12/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Emilio Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger | ||
11/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Reid Bock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | ||
11/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Wesley Francis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Julian Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elison Quirante-Bonnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap