Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Holden Murphy (Englewood, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | F |
Reed Barnwell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | S |
Ivan Kavalov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | Q |
LEO PIVCEVIC (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | 16 |
Liam Backe (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | S |
Juani Berger (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | Q |
Liam Backe (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | 16 |
Alexander Siddiqi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 2 | P1-F |
Zyven Larin (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 2 | P1-S |
Nathan Ngo (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 2 | R2 |
Jeronimo Sanchez (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 2 | R1 |
Christian Russick (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | P1-F |
ACE GONZALEZ (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | R5 |
Zachary Leef (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | R4 |
Tristan Adams (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | R2 |
Nam Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | R1 |
Benjamin Lamb (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - September | P1-F |
Nathan Ngo (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - September | R2 |
Novak Dimitrievic (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - September | R1 |
Leo Bennaji (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - September | P1-S |
Zachary Leef (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - September | R3 |
Charlie Morton (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside August Classic | R5 |
Daniel Bochichio (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside August Classic | R4 |
Zubair Naveed (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside August Classic | R3 |
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside August Classic | R2 |
Jason Lowe (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside August Classic | R1 |
Frank Brawley (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - July | R1 |
Wolfgang Wistorf (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - July | R3 |
Bryan Song (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
April Inspiration | C-S |
Jovan Cikota (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
April Inspiration | C-Q |
Jay Dowden (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
April Inspiration | 16 |
Bernard Chao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS April L7 | R3 |
Thomas Brion (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS April L7 | R2 |
Declan Wilson (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ TENNIS April L7 | R1 |
Reid Mueller (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
JCC VITA TENNIS 5TH INVITATIONAL TENNIS TOURNAMENT | R4 |
Leonard Stele (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
JCC VITA TENNIS 5TH INVITATIONAL TENNIS TOURNAMENT | R2 |
RICARDO PINTO (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
JCC VITA TENNIS 5TH INVITATIONAL TENNIS TOURNAMENT | R3 |
Jay Dowden (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
JCC VITA TENNIS 5TH INVITATIONAL TENNIS TOURNAMENT | R5 |
Aidan Itle (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sekou's Level 6 Tournament | 32 |
Jovan Cikota (-----) |
L | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sekou's Level 6 Tournament | C-16 |
Logan Woods (-----) |
L | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/19/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Reed Barnwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ivan Kavalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
LEO PIVCEVIC (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Liam Backe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Juani Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Liam Backe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexander Siddiqi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 2 | ||
10/01/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Zyven Larin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 2 | ||
10/01/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Nathan Ngo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 2 | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Jeronimo Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 2 | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Christian Russick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | ||
09/23/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | ACE GONZALEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | ||
09/23/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Zachary Leef (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | ||
09/23/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Tristan Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Nam Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Benjamin Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - September | ||
09/09/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Nathan Ngo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - September | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Novak Dimitrievic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - September | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Leo Bennaji (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - September | ||
09/09/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Zachary Leef (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - September | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Charlie Morton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside August Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Daniel Bochichio (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside August Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Zubair Naveed (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside August Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jaxon Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside August Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jason Lowe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Countryside August Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Frank Brawley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - July | ||
07/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Wolfgang Wistorf (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS L7 Junior Tournament - July | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Bryan Song (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
April Inspiration | ||
04/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Jovan Cikota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Inspiration | ||
04/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Jay Dowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Inspiration | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bernard Chao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS April L7 | ||
04/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Thomas Brion (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS April L7 | ||
04/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Declan Wilson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ TENNIS April L7 | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Reid Mueller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JCC VITA TENNIS 5TH INVITATIONAL TENNIS TOURNAMENT | ||
02/25/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Leonard Stele (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JCC VITA TENNIS 5TH INVITATIONAL TENNIS TOURNAMENT | ||
02/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | RICARDO PINTO (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JCC VITA TENNIS 5TH INVITATIONAL TENNIS TOURNAMENT | ||
02/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jay Dowden (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JCC VITA TENNIS 5TH INVITATIONAL TENNIS TOURNAMENT | ||
02/25/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Aidan Itle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sekou's Level 6 Tournament | ||
02/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Jovan Cikota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sekou's Level 6 Tournament | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Logan Woods (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap