Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hriday Karthik (Shrewsbury, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG18 (FIC-16) | 16 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG18 (FIC-16) | C-16 |
Sidhu Pradhan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG18 (FIC-16) | 32 |
Nathan Rothschild (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
TSL: BG 18's | C-S |
Andrew Meyer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
TSL: BG 18's | 16 |
Joshua Rubel (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Championships | R5 |
Jack Rixner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Championships | R3 |
Jesse Gjeltema (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Championships | R4 |
Daniel Lynch (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Championships | R1 |
Thomas Brizius (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-16 |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-16Q |
Luke Free (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
george cutone (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 5-8 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) |
Jiho Lee (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Zachary Regelman (-----) |
ryan zhang (-----) Logan Li (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B 16's & B 18's (FIC-16) | 7TH |
Magnus Starrett (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B 16's & B 18's (FIC-16) | Q |
Benjamin Conviser (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B 16's & B 18's (FIC-16) | 16 |
Philip Baykov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B 16's & B 18's (FIC-16) | 5-8 |
Kevin Liang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | C-16 |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | 16 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | 32 |
Benjamin Polonsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAC TENNIS ACADEMY: BG 16 & 18'S | R2 |
Noah Brenner (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAC TENNIS ACADEMY: BG 16 & 18'S | R1 |
Hayden Byrne (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAC TENNIS ACADEMY: BG 16 & 18'S | R3 |
Jiho Lee (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14,16 | RR |
Camden Poitras (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14,18 | 32 |
Aahan Mehra (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Lakeville: BG 16 | 16 |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 | 32 |
Joel McCandless (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
THOMAS Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Robert Ozerdem (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Benjamin Conviser (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Christopher Ristaino (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Aarush Admala (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Camden Poitras (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 18 | 16 |
Stefan Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | 32 |
Andrey Mukhin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, TSL@ Forest Park: BG 16,18 | Q |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, TSL@ Forest Park: BG 16,18 | 16 |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, TSL@ Forest Park: BG 16,18 | 3RD |
ryan zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, TSL@ Forest Park: BG 16,18 | S |
Logan Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, TSL@ Forest Park: BG 16,18 | Q |
Daniel Saxe (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, TSL@ Forest Park: BG 16,18 | 16 |
Francis Cataldo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire Clay Court Championships: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Pablo Segovia (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire Clay Court Championships: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Tait Oberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire Clay Court Championships: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Camden Poitras (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court: BG 16,18 | 16 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court: BG 16,18 | 32 |
Gabe Kravitz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | RR |
River Craciun (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | RR |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | RR |
Nick Xie (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Bloomfield: BG 16,18 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Ali Ayaan Rizvi (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Bloomfield: BG 16,18 *See Notes Below* | RR |
William Mathias (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Bloomfield: BG 16,18 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Maximo Gulla (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 16 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's Tournament: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | Q |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's Tournament: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Charlie Lankow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Tournament: BG 14,18 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,16,18 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | RR |
Ryan Porter (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,16,18 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | RR |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,16,18 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | RR |
Peyton Meuse (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Paul James (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | RR |
Alexander Lee (-----) |
Ryan Carroll (-----) Jonathan Feldman (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | RR |
Alexander Lee (-----) |
Joel McCandless (-----) Aahan Mehra (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | RR |
Alexander Lee (-----) |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | RR |
Alexander Lee (-----) |
Lucas Mack (-----) Logan Mack (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F |
Saunak Manna (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Philip Baykov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Nathan Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Noah Brenner (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Christopher Ristaino (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Benjamin Conviser (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Devan Pradhan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Evan Kidd (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Elliott Booth (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield 14(Sat),18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Vishnu Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield 14(Sat),18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Matthew Maniatty (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield 14(Sat),18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Joseph Moolman (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Om Seth (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Brown Billone Club 14 L7 (Sat Only) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Ashton Kellogg (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Brown Billone Club 14 L7 (Sat Only) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Ethan Sidman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Brown Billone Club 14 L7 (Sat Only) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Aditya Gupta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | RR |
Alexander Lee (-----) |
Brady Friesen (-----) Luke Levanat (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | RR |
Alexander Lee (-----) |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) Takoda Story Danziger (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | RR |
Alexander Lee (-----) |
Amaan Baweja (-----) William Mathias (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | RR |
Alexander Lee (-----) |
Tommy Hicks (-----) Jake Lowenstein (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | RR |
Alexander Lee (-----) |
Duncan Naylor (-----) Aiden Taghinia (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | RR |
Alexander Lee (-----) |
John Dickens (-----) Aditya Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Christopher Ristaino (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 32 |
Agassi Rusher (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG18 (FIC-16) | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG18 (FIC-16) | ||
10/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Sidhu Pradhan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG18 (FIC-16) | ||
10/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nathan Rothschild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: BG 18's | ||
08/08/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Meyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TSL: BG 18's | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 6-0 |
Joshua Rubel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Championships | ||
07/22/2021 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Rixner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Championships | ||
07/22/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jesse Gjeltema (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Championships | ||
07/22/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Lynch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Championships | ||
07/22/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Thomas Brizius (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Free (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
george cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zachary Regelman (-----) | Def |
Jiho Lee (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zachary Regelman (-----) | 8-2 |
ryan zhang (-----) Logan Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B 16's & B 18's (FIC-16) | ||
04/18/2021 | 7TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Magnus Starrett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B 16's & B 18's (FIC-16) | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Conviser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B 16's & B 18's (FIC-16) | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Philip Baykov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B 16's & B 18's (FIC-16) | ||
04/16/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kevin Liang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/13/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Polonsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS ACADEMY: BG 16 & 18'S | ||
02/20/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Noah Brenner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS ACADEMY: BG 16 & 18'S | ||
02/20/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Hayden Byrne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS ACADEMY: BG 16 & 18'S | ||
02/20/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 1-2 |
Jiho Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14,16 | ||
12/26/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Camden Poitras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14,18 | ||
12/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aahan Mehra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Lakeville: BG 16 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 | ||
11/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joel McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
11/08/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | THOMAS Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
11/06/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Robert Ozerdem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
11/06/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Benjamin Conviser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Christopher Ristaino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aarush Admala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
10/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Camden Poitras (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 18 | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stefan Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | ||
08/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrey Mukhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, TSL@ Forest Park: BG 16,18 | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, TSL@ Forest Park: BG 16,18 | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, TSL@ Forest Park: BG 16,18 | ||
08/02/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
ryan zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, TSL@ Forest Park: BG 16,18 | ||
08/02/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Logan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, TSL@ Forest Park: BG 16,18 | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Daniel Saxe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, TSL@ Forest Park: BG 16,18 | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Francis Cataldo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire Clay Court Championships: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/25/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Pablo Segovia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire Clay Court Championships: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/25/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tait Oberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire Clay Court Championships: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/25/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Camden Poitras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court: BG 16,18 | ||
07/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court: BG 16,18 | ||
07/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gabe Kravitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | ||
03/07/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | River Craciun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | ||
03/06/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 | CURTIS JUDSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | ||
03/06/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Nick Xie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Bloomfield: BG 16,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/29/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ali Ayaan Rizvi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Bloomfield: BG 16,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/29/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | William Mathias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Bloomfield: BG 16,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/29/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Maximo Gulla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's Tournament: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's Tournament: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charlie Lankow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Tournament: BG 14,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,16,18 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | ||
01/25/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Porter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,16,18 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | ||
01/24/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | CURTIS JUDSON (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,16,18 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | ||
01/24/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Peyton Meuse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Paul James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Lee (-----) | 6-4 |
Ryan Carroll (-----) Jonathan Feldman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Lee (-----) | 6-4 |
Joel McCandless (-----) Aahan Mehra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Lee (-----) | 6-1 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Lee (-----) | 7-5 |
Lucas Mack (-----) Logan Mack (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/27/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Saunak Manna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/26/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Philip Baykov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathan Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Noah Brenner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Christopher Ristaino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Benjamin Conviser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 | Charlie Schlenker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Devan Pradhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/08/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Kidd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Elliott Booth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 14(Sat),18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Vishnu Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 14(Sat),18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Matthew Maniatty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 14(Sat),18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Joseph Moolman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Om Seth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 14 L7 (Sat Only) Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ashton Kellogg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 14 L7 (Sat Only) Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Sidman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 14 L7 (Sat Only) Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aditya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | ||
11/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alexander Lee (-----) | 6-1 |
Brady Friesen (-----) Luke Levanat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | ||
11/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alexander Lee (-----) | 6-4 |
Todd Cannaliato (-----) Takoda Story Danziger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | ||
11/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alexander Lee (-----) | 6-2 |
Amaan Baweja (-----) William Mathias (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | ||
11/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Lee (-----) | 6-4 |
Tommy Hicks (-----) Jake Lowenstein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | ||
11/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Lee (-----) | 6-0 |
Duncan Naylor (-----) Aiden Taghinia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 12,16(Sat) &14,18(Sun) L7 Doubles Round Robin Futures Event | ||
11/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Lee (-----) | 6-3 |
John Dickens (-----) Aditya Gupta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christopher Ristaino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Agassi Rusher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap