Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hudson Brown (Chevy Chase, MD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Tournament BG14 L8 & 10u Orange Directed by Elliott Datlow | RR |
Michael Ovcharenko (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Tournament BG14 L8 & 10u Orange Directed by Elliott Datlow | RR |
Maxwell Browne (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
OneLife Fitness Winter Series BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) - INDOOR | F |
Jonah Hill (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
OneLife Fitness Winter Series BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) - INDOOR | S |
Travis Truong (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
OneLife Fitness Winter Series BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) - INDOOR | Q |
Philip Holladay (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
**INDOOR** TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | Q |
Harry Smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
**INDOOR** TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | 16 |
Kenneth Lin (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | S |
Sean Mbaku (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | Q |
Rikky Sanjeev (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | 16 |
Philip Holladay (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | NE-F |
Malik Turner (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play L7 Directed by Elliott Datlow | 16 |
Mac Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play L7 Directed by Elliott Datlow | C-QQ |
Xander Fink (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Blue Chip Jr Challenger Series 1 Day L8 12-18's and 10U | RR |
Shown Kyeyune (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Blue Chip Jr Challenger Series 1 Day L8 12-18's and 10U | RR |
DEREK SHA (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Blue Chip Jr Challenger Series 1 Day L8 12-18's and 10U | RR |
Jack Sherner (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Blue Chip Jr Challenger Series 1 Day L8 12-18's and 10U | RR |
Jack Graham (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | 16 |
Matthew Hydrick (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | W-F |
Raphael Wolf (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | W-S |
Evan Klepper (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | W-Q |
Luke Merski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ASM Tennis Cup Series Fall L8 (12-4) | F |
Carter Ellinwood (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ASM Tennis Cup Series Fall L8 (12-4) | S |
Matthew Kringer (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ASM Tennis Cup Series Fall L8 (12-4) | Q |
Rohaan Sindhwani (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
GPTC Summer Open 2019 - BG12-16 L7 (165 pts) | Q |
Connor Chun (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
GPTC Summer Open 2019 - BG12-16 L7 (165 pts) | 16 |
Forge Pak (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Aspen Hill Club Tournament Play BG12-16 L7 Directed by Elliott Datlow(165pts) | Q |
Thomas Petzold (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Aspen Hill Club Tournament Play BG12-16 L7 Directed by Elliott Datlow(165pts) | 16 |
Andrew Brachetti (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Aspen Hill Club Tournament Play BG12-16 L7 Directed by Elliott Datlow(165pts) | C-S |
Ryan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
West Winds BG 12-18 L6 (220 pts) | 16 |
Field Myatt (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
West Winds BG 12-18 L6 (220 pts) | C-Q |
Lee White (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | S |
RAMKRISH SAI PATIBANDLA (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | C-F |
Ritvik Gonugunta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-5 |
S | ----- |
Aspen Hill Tournament BG14 L8 & 10u Orange Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Michael Ovcharenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Tournament BG14 L8 & 10u Orange Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Maxwell Browne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OneLife Fitness Winter Series BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) - INDOOR | ||
11/30/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Jonah Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OneLife Fitness Winter Series BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) - INDOOR | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Travis Truong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OneLife Fitness Winter Series BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) - INDOOR | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Philip Holladay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
**INDOOR** TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | ||
11/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Harry Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
**INDOOR** TK TENNIS JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 L7 (165 pts) | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Kenneth Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | ||
11/09/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-0 | Sean Mbaku (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Rikky Sanjeev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-1 | Philip Holladay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | ||
11/09/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-1 | Malik Turner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play L7 Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Mac Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play L7 Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
10/19/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-3 | Xander Fink (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blue Chip Jr Challenger Series 1 Day L8 12-18's and 10U | ||
09/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Shown Kyeyune (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Chip Jr Challenger Series 1 Day L8 12-18's and 10U | ||
09/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | DEREK SHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Chip Jr Challenger Series 1 Day L8 12-18's and 10U | ||
09/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Jack Sherner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Chip Jr Challenger Series 1 Day L8 12-18's and 10U | ||
09/28/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Graham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-5 | Matthew Hydrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | ||
09/21/2019 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-0 | Raphael Wolf (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | ||
09/21/2019 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Evan Klepper (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U Orange L1 and MW 50/60/70 (200 pt) | ||
09/21/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Merski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Cup Series Fall L8 (12-4) | ||
09/15/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 | Carter Ellinwood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Cup Series Fall L8 (12-4) | ||
09/15/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 | Matthew Kringer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Cup Series Fall L8 (12-4) | ||
09/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Rohaan Sindhwani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GPTC Summer Open 2019 - BG12-16 L7 (165 pts) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Connor Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GPTC Summer Open 2019 - BG12-16 L7 (165 pts) | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Forge Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Club Tournament Play BG12-16 L7 Directed by Elliott Datlow(165pts) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Thomas Petzold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Club Tournament Play BG12-16 L7 Directed by Elliott Datlow(165pts) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrew Brachetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Club Tournament Play BG12-16 L7 Directed by Elliott Datlow(165pts) | ||
08/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Ryan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Winds BG 12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Field Myatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Winds BG 12-18 L6 (220 pts) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Lee White (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | ||
01/12/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
RAMKRISH SAI PATIBANDLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | ||
01/12/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-5 |
Ritvik Gonugunta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap