Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hudson Chris (Bronxville, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota BG16 | S |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota BG16 | Q |
Noah Wolff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota BG16 | 16 |
Jacob Mann (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota BG16 | 32 |
Justin Boder (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LBTC HAN SOLO VS BOBA FETT CLASSIC | R1 |
Ryan Hendel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LBTC HAN SOLO VS BOBA FETT CLASSIC | R5 |
Jordy Cavallero (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LBTC HAN SOLO VS BOBA FETT CLASSIC | R2 |
Benjamin Grushkovskiy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Leeds Championships | 16 |
Lance Huber (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Leeds Championships | C-Q |
Sebastian Astorga (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
CourtSense at Bogota | P1-F |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
CourtSense at Bogota | R3 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
CourtSense at Bogota | R2 |
Julian Joaquin Vasquez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
CourtSense at Bogota | R1 |
Ethan Hopman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
John McEnroe Championships BG16,18 | F |
Andrew Yim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
John McEnroe Championships BG16,18 | S |
John Riehl (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
John McEnroe Championships BG16,18 | Q |
Nicholas Peng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
John McEnroe Championships BG16,18 | 16 |
Dhruv Jhamb (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger | R1 |
Max Yates (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger | R2 |
Tatsuya Nathuka (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger | R3 |
Ronan Marston (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | C-F |
Darren Huang (-----) |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) Ethan Ohm (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | C-S |
Darren Huang (-----) |
Tanuj Chandekar (-----) Lawrence Wang (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | C-Q |
Darren Huang (-----) |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | C-R3 |
Darren Huang (-----) |
Shaan Trehan (-----) Tristan Wroe (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | C-R2 |
Darren Huang (-----) |
Timmy Lau (-----) Krish Vennam (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | 64 |
Darren Huang (-----) |
Eric He (-----) Daniel Kong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | F |
Matthew Liew (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | S |
Marko Arboleda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | Q |
Jesse Faro (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | 16 |
Julian Joaquin Vasquez (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | 32 |
Theodore Saujet (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | C-F |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) Aidan O'Connor (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | C-S |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Alejandro Espejel (-----) Santiago Espejel (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | C-Q |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) Alexander Pierson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | C-R3 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Arya Alla (-----) Samuel Henriques (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 32 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Jake Cohen (-----) Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 64 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Ethan Landsman (-----) Donne Pizzutello (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Dec Championships | 32 |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bogota Racquet Club | NE-F |
Ariel Zauber (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bogota Racquet Club | S |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Connor DuVally (-----) Callum Markowitz (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bogota Racquet Club | S |
Callum Markowitz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bogota Racquet Club | Q |
Ajer Sher (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14d |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bogota Racquet Club | Q |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Edward Liao (-----) Aditya Vyas (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota BG16 | ||
09/12/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota BG16 | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Wolff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota BG16 | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jacob Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota BG16 | ||
09/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Justin Boder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC HAN SOLO VS BOBA FETT CLASSIC | ||
08/21/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Hendel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC HAN SOLO VS BOBA FETT CLASSIC | ||
08/21/2021 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jordy Cavallero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC HAN SOLO VS BOBA FETT CLASSIC | ||
08/21/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Benjamin Grushkovskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds Championships | ||
08/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Lance Huber (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds Championships | ||
08/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sebastian Astorga (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota | ||
08/14/2021 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota | ||
08/14/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota | ||
08/13/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Julian Joaquin Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota | ||
08/13/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Hopman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John McEnroe Championships BG16,18 | ||
08/08/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Yim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John McEnroe Championships BG16,18 | ||
08/07/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
John Riehl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John McEnroe Championships BG16,18 | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John McEnroe Championships BG16,18 | ||
08/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dhruv Jhamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger | ||
07/31/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Max Yates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger | ||
07/31/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Tatsuya Nathuka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Challenger | ||
07/30/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Ronan Marston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | ||
02/02/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Darren Huang (-----) | 8-6 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) Ethan Ohm (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | ||
02/02/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Darren Huang (-----) | 9-7 |
Tanuj Chandekar (-----) Lawrence Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | ||
02/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Darren Huang (-----) | 8-5 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Darren Huang (-----) | 8-2 |
Shaan Trehan (-----) Tristan Wroe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Darren Huang (-----) | 9-7 |
Timmy Lau (-----) Krish Vennam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | ||
01/31/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Darren Huang (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Eric He (-----) Daniel Kong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | ||
01/12/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Matthew Liew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jesse Faro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Julian Joaquin Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | ||
01/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Theodore Saujet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/15/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | 8-6 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) Aidan O'Connor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | 8-4 |
Alejandro Espejel (-----) Santiago Espejel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | 8-6 |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) Alexander Pierson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | 8-4 |
Arya Alla (-----) Samuel Henriques (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Jake Cohen (-----) Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Landsman (-----) Donne Pizzutello (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Dec Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/17/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ariel Zauber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | 8-5 |
Connor DuVally (-----) Callum Markowitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-0 | Ajer Sher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | 8-3 |
Edward Liao (-----) Aditya Vyas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-2 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap