Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hudson Chris (Bronxville, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | F |
Ethan Ohm (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B14d |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | F |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) Ajay Kartik (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | S |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B14d |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | S |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Julian Messina (-----) Ashrith Rao (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | Q |
Kevin Xue (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | 16 |
Ashrith Rao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | 3RD |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Alexander Aney (-----) Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | S |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) William Monahan (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | Q |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) Jason Shuler (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-2 |
S | ----- |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | 16 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) Braden Thyroff (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | Q |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | 16 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | 32 |
Akash Hongal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L2 Sportime Syosset Open | F |
Matthew Strogach (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16d |
L2 Sportime Syosset Open | F |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Zain Awan (-----) Hudson De Risi (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L2 Sportime Syosset Open | S |
Samuel Middleton (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L2 Sportime Syosset Open | Q |
Justin Shen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L2 Sportime Syosset Open | 16 |
Ryan Krimper (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-F |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) Ariel Zauber (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-S |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Carson He (-----) Aidan Kwong (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-Q |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) Astro Pilipovic (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 32 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Alan Hua (-----) Maxim Michaels (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-R2 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) William Monahan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-R1 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Daniel Beckles (-----) Ajer Sher (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | C-S |
Saurav Patel (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | C-Q |
Ajer Sher (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | C-R2 |
Ty Nisenson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | C-R1 |
Michael Safir (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | 32 |
Alessandro Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | Q |
Joshua Rosenberg (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | 16 |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | 32 |
Fela Fieulleteau (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | C-Q |
Daniel Kong (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | C-R2 |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | 16 |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | 32 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 WOTC Summer's End Championships | 16 |
Alberto Thomas (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 WOTC Summer's End Championships | 32 |
Max Safir (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L2 GHRC School's Out Open | F |
Siheng Lyu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L2 GHRC School's Out Open | S |
Andrew Mancheril (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | S |
Evan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | Q |
Aaron Dozsa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | 16 |
Justin Chong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | 32 |
Jackson Gold (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | C-S |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) Jason Shuler (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | C-Q |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) Astro Pilipovic (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | 16 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
Jack Wong (-----) Julian Wu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | C-R2 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
Callum Markowitz (-----) Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | 32 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
Arin Atluri (-----) Luca Photopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | Q |
Timmy Lau (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | QCS |
Zachary Schwartz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | 16 |
Jacob Patterson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | 16 |
Mihir Amte (-----) |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) Cooper Williams (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | 32 |
Tighe Brunetti (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1A April Championships at PWTA | Q |
Ty Nisenson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) Yannik Rahman (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) MANUEL PALMIERI (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Charlie Piegza (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime at Randall's Island Spring Break 2018 | F |
Michael George Mullner (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime at Randall's Island Spring Break 2018 | S |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | C-S |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) |
Jack Wong (-----) Julian Wu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | C-Q |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) |
Alexander Aney (-----) Adrien Jippov (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | C-R2 |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) Ethan Ohm (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | 32 |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportsplex February Championships | Q |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportsplex February Championships | 16 |
Alex Berina (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | QCF |
Eric He (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | QCS |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | Q |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | 16 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | 32 |
Malik Trail (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B14d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Alex Marino (-----) |
Sacha Maes (-----) Joseph Monticciolo (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Peter Hatton (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
RAHUL RAVI (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) Ajay Kartik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Julian Messina (-----) Ashrith Rao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kevin Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ashrith Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/16/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Alexander Aney (-----) Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/16/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) William Monahan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | 6-4 5-2 |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) Jason Shuler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | 7-5 7-6 |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) Braden Thyroff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | ||
12/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | ||
12/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy December Championships | ||
12/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Akash Hongal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Sportime Syosset Open | ||
11/04/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Matthew Strogach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Sportime Syosset Open | ||
11/03/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | 8-0 |
Zain Awan (-----) Hudson De Risi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Sportime Syosset Open | ||
11/03/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-0 |
Samuel Middleton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Sportime Syosset Open | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Justin Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 Sportime Syosset Open | ||
11/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Krimper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/21/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) Ariel Zauber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/21/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Carson He (-----) Aidan Kwong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) Astro Pilipovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | 7-5 6-1 |
Alan Hua (-----) Maxim Michaels (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/20/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) William Monahan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/20/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Daniel Beckles (-----) Ajer Sher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
10/14/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Saurav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
10/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ajer Sher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ty Nisenson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Safir (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
10/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alessandro Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Joshua Rosenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Matthew Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | ||
09/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Fela Fieulleteau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Daniel Kong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/16/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Sacha Maes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC Summer's End Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Alberto Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC Summer's End Championships | ||
08/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Max Safir (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L2 GHRC School's Out Open | ||
06/16/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Siheng Lyu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2 GHRC School's Out Open | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Mancheril (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/09/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aaron Dozsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Justin Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayor's Cup All-Scholastic Tennis Championships | ||
06/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jackson Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
05/13/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jordan Reznik (-----) | 8-2 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) Jason Shuler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
05/13/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jordan Reznik (-----) | 8-4 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) Astro Pilipovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jordan Reznik (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Jack Wong (-----) Julian Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jordan Reznik (-----) | Def |
Callum Markowitz (-----) Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
05/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jordan Reznik (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Arin Atluri (-----) Luca Photopoulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | ||
05/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-1 |
Timmy Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | ||
05/05/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zachary Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jacob Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mihir Amte (-----) | 6-2 |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) Cooper Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s L3 National at West Point | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tighe Brunetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A April Championships at PWTA | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ty Nisenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) | 8-0 |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) Yannik Rahman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonathan Tsipenyuk (-----) | 8-5 |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) MANUEL PALMIERI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Charlie Piegza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime at Randall's Island Spring Break 2018 | ||
03/27/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Michael George Mullner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime at Randall's Island Spring Break 2018 | ||
03/27/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | ||
03/18/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Emil Grantcharov (-----) | 8-3 |
Jack Wong (-----) Julian Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | ||
03/17/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Emil Grantcharov (-----) | 8-2 |
Alexander Aney (-----) Adrien Jippov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | ||
03/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Emil Grantcharov (-----) | 9-8 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) Ethan Ohm (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex | ||
03/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Emil Grantcharov (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportsplex February Championships | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sacha Maes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportsplex February Championships | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Alex Berina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
01/15/2018 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Eric He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jordan Reznik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Malik Trail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
01/07/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alex Marino (-----) | 8-5 |
Sacha Maes (-----) Joseph Monticciolo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
01/06/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Peter Hatton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
RAHUL RAVI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap