Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hugh Perrill (Wayzata, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | C-F |
Mike Wood (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | C-S |
Luke Burriesci (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | F |
Jared Perry (-----) |
Owen Dooley (-----) Hayze Loop (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | S |
Jared Perry (-----) |
Logan Mahan (-----) Porter Arens (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | C-Q |
Andrew Yang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | C-16 |
William Brunner (3.94) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | Q |
Jared Perry (-----) |
Mike Wood (-----) Matei Gavrea (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | 16 |
Jared Perry (-----) |
Jalen Wang (-----) Enzo castaldo (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | 16 |
Jared Perry (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | 32 |
Leo Bermudez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | 5-8 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Boys September Classic | F |
Konner Gunwall (-----) |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) Kai Chen (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | Q |
Carter Fayard (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | 16 |
Trey Lambright (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Boys September Classic | S |
Konner Gunwall (-----) |
Andrew Richardson (-----) Nathan Keese (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Boys September Classic | Q |
Konner Gunwall (-----) |
Sam Mortimer (-----) Evan Fraser (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | 32 |
Samuel Murillo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B18d |
ICT Boys Junior Open | F |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
Brody Barbeau (-----) Soren Swenson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B18d |
ICT Boys Junior Open | S |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
Quinn Kallmes (-----) Blake Thackeray (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B18d |
ICT Boys Junior Open | Q |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
Nathan Keese (-----) Andrew Richardson (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | Q |
Owen Skanse (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 16 |
Gavin Kelleher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Boys August Classic | F |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Boys August Classic | F |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
Luke Fjelstad (-----) Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Boys August Classic | S |
Kaushik Bukkuri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Boys August Classic | Q |
Aidan Schlichting (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Boys August Classic | S |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
Bogdan Vizoli (-----) Kaushik Bukkuri (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Boys August Classic | 16 |
Luke Fjelstad (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Boys August Classic | 32 |
Samuel Murillo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Boys August Classic | Q |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
Tanay Panguluri (-----) Evan Fraser (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament MOPd |
The $15,000 Red River Adult Open | C-S |
Konner Gunwall (-----) |
Espen Schneider (-----) Kellen Johnson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/09/2022 | Tournament MOPd |
The $15,000 Red River Adult Open | C-Q |
Konner Gunwall (-----) |
Federico Fiorda (-----) Joseph Punnoose (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/09/2022 | Tournament MOPd |
The $15,000 Red River Adult Open | 16 |
Konner Gunwall (-----) |
Jack Tanner (-----) Andrew Dumbauld (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
The $15,000 Red River Adult Open | 16 |
Wyatt McCoy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
The $15,000 Red River Adult Open | 32 |
Kellen Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | 16 |
Mason Hart (-----) |
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) Connor Smillie (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | 32 |
Mason Hart (-----) |
Masato Kato (-----) Josh Davydov (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | C-32Q |
Jack McGary (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | 64 |
Lathan Skrobarcek (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | 3RD |
Kai Chen (-----) |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) Samuel Murillo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | S |
Kai Chen (-----) |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Brandon Pham (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | Q |
Kai Chen (-----) |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) Bode Campbell (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | C-16Q |
Rishi Ranjith (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | 32 |
Owen Skanse (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | 16 |
Kai Chen (-----) |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) Andy Norman (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | C-Q |
Nikhil Ramani (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | C-16 |
Ianmarco Millet (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | 16 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | 32 |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | 16 |
Jason Berinstein (-----) |
Adrien Abarca (-----) Jon Gamble (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | 3RD |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | S |
Kai Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | Q |
Bode Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | 16 |
Theodor Pirvu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | F |
Jack Allaben (-----) |
Brandon Pham (-----) Tej Bhagra (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | S |
Jack Allaben (-----) |
Maddox Lundell (-----) Kai Chen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | Q |
Jack Allaben (-----) |
Gavin Kelleher (-----) Rishi Ranjith (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Championships | 3RD |
Drew Gohl (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Championships | S |
Jack Allaben (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Match Pointe Championships | F |
Drew Gohl (-----) |
Jack Allaben (-----) Brandon Pham (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Match Pointe Championships | S |
Drew Gohl (-----) |
Alexander Lupu (-----) Alex Mohama (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Championships | Q |
Quinn Martini (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Championships | 16 |
Maverik Ragon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Match Pointe Championships | Q |
Drew Gohl (-----) |
Jacob Morgans (-----) Cooper Johnson (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Winter Championships | 5-8 |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Winter Championships | Q |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Winter Championships | 16 |
Will Lieberman (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys Winter Championships | Q |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
Will Lieberman (-----) Kai Chen (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/17/2022 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mike Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Luke Burriesci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/16/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jared Perry (-----) | 8-6 |
Owen Dooley (-----) Hayze Loop (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jared Perry (-----) | 8-3 |
Logan Mahan (-----) Porter Arens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Brunner (3.94) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jared Perry (-----) | 8-4 |
Mike Wood (-----) Matei Gavrea (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jared Perry (-----) | 8-2 |
Jalen Wang (-----) Enzo castaldo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jared Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Leo Bermudez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/25/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Tej Bhagra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Konner Gunwall (-----) | 8-5 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) Kai Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Carter Fayard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Trey Lambright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Konner Gunwall (-----) | 8-1 |
Andrew Richardson (-----) Nathan Keese (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Konner Gunwall (-----) | 8-4 |
Sam Mortimer (-----) Evan Fraser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samuel Murillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/11/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) | 8-2 |
Brody Barbeau (-----) Soren Swenson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) | 8-0 |
Quinn Kallmes (-----) Blake Thackeray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) | 9-7 |
Nathan Keese (-----) Andrew Richardson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Owen Skanse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gavin Kelleher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys August Classic | ||
08/07/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys August Classic | ||
08/07/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | 8-5 |
Luke Fjelstad (-----) Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys August Classic | ||
08/06/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kaushik Bukkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys August Classic | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aidan Schlichting (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys August Classic | ||
08/06/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | 8-0 |
Bogdan Vizoli (-----) Kaushik Bukkuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys August Classic | ||
08/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Fjelstad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys August Classic | ||
08/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Samuel Murillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys August Classic | ||
08/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | 8-0 |
Tanay Panguluri (-----) Evan Fraser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The $15,000 Red River Adult Open | ||
07/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Konner Gunwall (-----) | Def |
Espen Schneider (-----) Kellen Johnson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The $15,000 Red River Adult Open | ||
07/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Konner Gunwall (-----) | 8-6 |
Federico Fiorda (-----) Joseph Punnoose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The $15,000 Red River Adult Open | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Konner Gunwall (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jack Tanner (-----) Andrew Dumbauld (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The $15,000 Red River Adult Open | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Wyatt McCoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The $15,000 Red River Adult Open | ||
07/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kellen Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mason Hart (-----) | 8-6 |
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) Connor Smillie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mason Hart (-----) | 8-6 |
Masato Kato (-----) Josh Davydov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | ||
07/02/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jack McGary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Austin Tennis Academy | ||
07/02/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lathan Skrobarcek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | ||
06/19/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kai Chen (-----) | Def |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) Samuel Murillo (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kai Chen (-----) | 8-3 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Brandon Pham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kai Chen (-----) | 8-6 |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) Bode Campbell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | ||
06/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Rishi Ranjith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | ||
06/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Owen Skanse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | ||
06/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kai Chen (-----) | 8-5 |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) Andy Norman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nikhil Ramani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Ianmarco Millet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nathan Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jason Berinstein (-----) | 8-3 |
Adrien Abarca (-----) Jon Gamble (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/06/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/06/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kai Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Bode Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Theodor Pirvu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/05/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Allaben (-----) | 8-4 |
Brandon Pham (-----) Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/05/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Allaben (-----) | 8-6 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) Kai Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Allaben (-----) | 8-1 |
Gavin Kelleher (-----) Rishi Ranjith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Drew Gohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Jack Allaben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Drew Gohl (-----) | 9-8 |
Jack Allaben (-----) Brandon Pham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Gohl (-----) | 8-6 |
Alexander Lupu (-----) Alex Mohama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Quinn Martini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maverik Ragon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Drew Gohl (-----) | 8-0 |
Jacob Morgans (-----) Cooper Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brandon Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Will Lieberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys Winter Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Maddox Lundell (-----) | 8-6 |
Will Lieberman (-----) Kai Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap