Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hugh Perrill (Wayzata, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | C-Q |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Ashish Thotakura (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B16d |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 16 |
Drew Gohl (-----) |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Ashish Thotakura (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 32 |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's- (Level 5) | Q |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's- (Level 5) | 16 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | C-F |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | C-S |
Owen Skanse (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | C-Q |
Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | C-R2 |
Will Mairs (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | 16 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | C-S |
Konner Gunwall (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | 16 |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | C-Q |
Gavin Kelleher (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | C-R2 |
Braden FitzGerald (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 Eau Claire Tournament - (Level 5) | RR |
Matias Maule (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 Eau Claire Tournament - (Level 5) | RR |
Konner Gunwall (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 Eau Claire Tournament - (Level 5) | RR |
Benjamin Young (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | S |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | Q |
Gavin Kelleher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$10,000 South Dakota Adult Open | C-Q |
Demetri Bush (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$10,000 South Dakota Adult Open | C-R4 |
North Knewtson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$10,000 South Dakota Adult Open | C-R3 |
Will Fischer (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$10,000 South Dakota Adult Open | 128 |
Matt Morrow (4.54) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament MOps |
USPTA SLP Summer Invitational | W-S |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament MOps |
USPTA SLP Summer Invitational | SW-F |
Tyler Haddorff (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2020 | Tournament MOps |
USPTA SLP Summer Invitational | 16 |
Allen Gong (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2020 | Tournament MOps |
USPTA SLP Summer Invitational | W-Q |
Demetri Bush (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | QCS |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 3RD |
Carter Magistad (-----) |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Maddox Lundell (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | S |
Carter Magistad (-----) |
Jack Allaben (-----) Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | Q |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 16 |
Jack Allaben (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B14d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | Q |
Carter Magistad (-----) |
Kai Chen (-----) Samuel Leslie (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | S |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) |
Samuel Leslie (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) |
Jackson Meyer (-----) Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | 16 |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) |
Braden FitzGerald (-----) Matthew Maciosek (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | 16 |
Zach Hunhoff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | F |
Will Lieberman (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | 3RD |
Carter Magistad (-----) |
Jack Allaben (-----) Brandon Pham (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | S |
Carter Magistad (-----) |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | S |
Kai Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | Q |
Samuel Leslie (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | Q |
Carter Magistad (-----) |
Bode Campbell (-----) Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | 16 |
Christian Forbes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) |
Collin Beduhn (-----) Luke Fridinger (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Luke Fridinger (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-R2 |
Nolan Ranger (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Wyatt Crowell (-----) |
Matthew Maciosek (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 32 |
Griffin Steiniger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 3RD |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Kai Chen (-----) Will Lieberman (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | S |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) Nolan Ranger (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | QCS |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Bode Campbell (-----) Andy Norman (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q |
Will Lieberman (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Brandon Pham (-----) Owen Skanse (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Owen Skanse (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 32 |
Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ashish Thotakura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Drew Gohl (-----) | 8-4 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Ashish Thotakura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Boys & Girls 16's Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
11/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's- (Level 5) | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's- (Level 5) | ||
10/09/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | ||
09/27/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brandon Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | ||
09/27/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Owen Skanse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | ||
09/26/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anirudh VADREVU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | ||
09/26/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Will Mairs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys 12's-18's (Level 5) | ||
09/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | ||
08/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Konner Gunwall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brandon Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | ||
08/22/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gavin Kelleher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center August 2020 Boys Singles Championships - (Level 5) | ||
08/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Braden FitzGerald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Eau Claire Tournament - (Level 5) | ||
08/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matias Maule (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Eau Claire Tournament - (Level 5) | ||
08/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Konner Gunwall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Eau Claire Tournament - (Level 5) | ||
08/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | ||
07/25/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gavin Kelleher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$10,000 South Dakota Adult Open | ||
07/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
8-7 | Demetri Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$10,000 South Dakota Adult Open | ||
07/18/2020 | C-R4 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | North Knewtson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$10,000 South Dakota Adult Open | ||
07/18/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
8-2 | Will Fischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$10,000 South Dakota Adult Open | ||
07/17/2020 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Matt Morrow (4.54) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USPTA SLP Summer Invitational | ||
06/20/2020 | W-S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USPTA SLP Summer Invitational | ||
06/20/2020 | SW-F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Tyler Haddorff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USPTA SLP Summer Invitational | ||
06/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Allen Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USPTA SLP Summer Invitational | ||
06/19/2020 | W-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Demetri Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/08/2020 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/07/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Carter Magistad (-----) | 9-8 |
Tej Bhagra (-----) Maddox Lundell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Carter Magistad (-----) | 8-3 |
Jack Allaben (-----) Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jack Allaben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Carter Magistad (-----) | 8-4 |
Kai Chen (-----) Samuel Leslie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Wyatt Crowell (-----) | 8-3 |
Samuel Leslie (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Wyatt Crowell (-----) | 8-6 |
Jackson Meyer (-----) Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Wyatt Crowell (-----) | 8-0 |
Braden FitzGerald (-----) Matthew Maciosek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
02/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zach Hunhoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 7-5 |
Will Lieberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Carter Magistad (-----) | 9-8 |
Jack Allaben (-----) Brandon Pham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Carter Magistad (-----) | 8-6 |
Humza Chaudhri (-----) Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kai Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Samuel Leslie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Carter Magistad (-----) | 8-2 |
Bode Campbell (-----) Kaleb Ngwendson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Winter Championships Boys 12's & 14's - (Level 4) | ||
02/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christian Forbes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Wyatt Crowell (-----) | 6-0 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) Luke Fridinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luke Fridinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nolan Ranger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Wyatt Crowell (-----) | 6-2 |
Matthew Maciosek (-----) Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Griffin Steiniger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/12/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 6-3 |
Kai Chen (-----) Will Lieberman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/12/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 6-1 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) Nolan Ranger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/11/2020 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 6-1 |
Bode Campbell (-----) Andy Norman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Will Lieberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tej Bhagra (-----) | 6-2 |
Brandon Pham (-----) Owen Skanse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Owen Skanse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anirudh VADREVU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap