Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hyat Oyer (New York, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/22/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | C-Q |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) Aidan O'Connor (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | C-R3 |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) William Monahan (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | C-R2 |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) |
Bradley Bennett (-----) caleb fockens (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/20/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | 64 |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) |
Vasista Linga (-----) Sadhista Linga (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
21st Annual Orange County Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | 16 |
Kent Ziti (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
21st Annual Orange County Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | 32 |
Nathan Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Thomas Blake Memorial Tournament | 16 |
Fela Fieulleteau (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Randall's Island May 2017 Challenger | Q |
Adrien Jippov (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Randall's Island May 2017 Challenger | 16 |
Sebastian Brustein (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
10/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arnav Agostinho (-----) | 8-5 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) Aidan O'Connor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
10/21/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Arnav Agostinho (-----) | 9-7 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) William Monahan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
10/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Arnav Agostinho (-----) | Def |
Bradley Bennett (-----) caleb fockens (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
10/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arnav Agostinho (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Vasista Linga (-----) Sadhista Linga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual Orange County Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
08/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kent Ziti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
21st Annual Orange County Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
08/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nathan Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Thomas Blake Memorial Tournament | ||
06/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Fela Fieulleteau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Randall's Island May 2017 Challenger | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Adrien Jippov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Randall's Island May 2017 Challenger | ||
05/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sebastian Brustein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap