Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ian Pham (Ladera Ranch, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | R1 |
Arnav Singh (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | R2 |
Robbie Pearl (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | R5 |
Ka Yin Chan (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | Q |
Raga John-Henderson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | 16 |
Leo Hatosy (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R4 |
Bert Mu (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R5 |
Hyeongwoo Theo Jeon (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R2 |
Ridhaan Pathak (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 |
Ryan Cai (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 |
William Mu (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 |
Jacob Le (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R2 |
Derek Kim (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 |
Hank Henderson (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R4 |
JULIAN YOON (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R5 |
Zining Zhang (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Arnav Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Robbie Pearl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | ||
09/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Ka Yin Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Raga John-Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Leo Hatosy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Bert Mu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Hyeongwoo Theo Jeon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ridhaan Pathak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ryan Cai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | William Mu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jacob Le (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Derek Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Hank Henderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | JULIAN YOON (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Zining Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap