Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ian Sturgill (Madison Heights, VA)
Male |
5.5 S 12/15/2015 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.5 Rating Meter
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 3RD |
Justice Jones (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Spencer Bozsik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
Ethan Kowalski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 32 |
Drew Baird (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 32 |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) |
Drew Baird (-----) Lukas Greif (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 64 |
Kevin Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 64 |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) |
Reed Crocker (-----) Niraj Komatineni (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 |
Matthew Segura (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) |
Hayden Cassone (-----) Matthew Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 256 |
Andrew Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R4 |
Alan Yim (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R4Q |
Carson Haskins (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3 |
Maxwell Giddens (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Nathan Han (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Andrew Pregel (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Finn Garner (-----) |
Tripp Dillon (-----) Frederick Wentling (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Siddharth Chari (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-Q |
Eric Yoo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Jack Tascher (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Joseph Nardini (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
Sebastian Mermersky (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
William Karpinski (-----) |
Spencer Bozsik (-----) Joseph Brailovsky (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-Q |
William Karpinski (-----) |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Spencer Whitaker (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-QQ |
William Karpinski (-----) |
Michael Chen (-----) Finn Garner (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Sean Billerbeck (-----) |
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) William Karpinski (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-Q |
Sean Billerbeck (-----) |
Finn Garner (-----) David Sun (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-QQ |
Sean Billerbeck (-----) |
David Cohen (-----) Hayden Postin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/03/2016 | Tournament MOpd |
USTA/MAS $17000 Prize $$. Free Housing to Open Players, 56th Annual CVITT Presented by API Funds | 16 |
Trenton Daly (-----) |
George Cartledge (-----) Fred Mesmer (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
06/02/2016 | Tournament MOps |
USTA/MAS $17000 Prize $$. Free Housing to Open Players, 56th Annual CVITT Presented by API Funds | 64 |
Dennis Afanasev (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | QCF |
Spencer Whitaker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | Q |
Cannon Kingsley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | QCS |
Sam Kavarana (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 |
Thomas Jacob (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 |
William Turchetta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S |
Jack Tascher (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Payam Ahmadi (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
David Sun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 3RD |
Ryan Kros (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | F |
Devan Geib (-----) |
Sachin Das (-----) Benjamin Kittay (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S |
Devan Geib (-----) |
Chase Cohen (-----) Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Devan Geib (-----) |
Scott Phillips (-----) David Sun (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Devan Geib (-----) |
Samuel Coan (-----) Ike Simon (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX EVENT | Q |
Nikolai Parodi (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX EVENT | 16 |
Robert Maciag (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX EVENT | 32 |
Paul Mendoza (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 3RD |
Finn Garner (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Bently Goodwin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
Michael Pollatos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | F |
Evin McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | S |
Damien Ruparel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | Q |
Lantis Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 3RD |
William Karpinski (-----) |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Spencer Lowitz (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | S |
William Karpinski (-----) |
Matthew Che (-----) Andrew Dale (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | Q |
William Karpinski (-----) |
Nikhil Kamdar (-----) Abhinav Srivastava (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 16 |
Richard Bell (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 16 |
William Karpinski (-----) |
Steven Nazaroff (-----) Lantis Wang (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | 32 |
Spencer Lowitz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | 3RD |
Finn Garner (-----) |
Matthew O'Connor (-----) Erick Rivas (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | S |
Finn Garner (-----) |
Richard Bell (-----) Evin McDonald (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | Q |
Finn Garner (-----) |
Devan Geib (-----) Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | 16 |
Finn Garner (-----) |
David Sun (-----) Daniel Thomas (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | 16 |
Joseph Brown (-----) |
Robert Maciag (-----) Sebastian Mermersky (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | C-S |
Joseph Brown (-----) |
Alexander Angradi (-----) Andrew Fenty (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | C-Q |
Joseph Brown (-----) |
Andrew Leung (-----) Quang Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | C-QQ |
Joseph Brown (-----) |
Scott Phillips (-----) Winston Willett (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | F |
Jake Fishkin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | S |
Finn Garner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | Q |
Pascal Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | 16 |
Chase Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | 32 |
Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | C-Q |
Payam Ahmadi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | Q |
Joseph Nardini (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | 16 |
Michael Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | 32 |
Chase Bernstine (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 NL0 (400pt) | 16 |
Spencer Bozsik (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2015 | Tournament MOps |
BHSC Adult Championships | S |
Chris Wallace (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2015 | Tournament MOpd |
BHSC Adult Championships | S |
Michael Fuqua (-----) |
Doug Bond (4.35) Robert Wagner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/22/2015 | Tournament MOps |
BHSC Adult Championships | Q |
Richard Benson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament MOps |
BHSC Adult Championships | F |
Erik Everett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament MOpd |
BHSC Adult Championships | Q |
Michael Fuqua (-----) |
Jeremy Curtis (-----) Darrin Curtis (3.85) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/21/2015 | Tournament MOps |
BHSC Adult Championships | 16 |
Garrett Trent (4.00) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2015 | Tournament MOps |
BHSC Adult Championships | 32 |
David Sun (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | 3RD |
Ryan Kros (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | S |
Eric Yoo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | F |
David Sun (-----) |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) Brandon Perez (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | Q |
Austin Yannone (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | 16 |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | S |
David Sun (-----) |
Trenton Daly (-----) Matthew Rose (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | Q |
David Sun (-----) |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Boris Palmade (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | 32 |
Patrick MacLean (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/17/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Justice Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/16/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Spencer Bozsik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ethan Kowalski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Drew Baird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Drew Baird (-----) Lukas Greif (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-2 |
Kevin Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Reed Crocker (-----) Niraj Komatineni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-1 |
Matthew Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Hayden Cassone (-----) Matthew Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 6-3 |
Andrew Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Alan Yim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2016 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Carson Haskins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Maxwell Giddens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 6-3 |
Nathan Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Andrew Pregel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Finn Garner (-----) | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tripp Dillon (-----) Frederick Wentling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2016 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Siddharth Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/26/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Eric Yoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/24/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-1 |
Jack Tascher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Joseph Nardini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/23/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sebastian Mermersky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Karpinski (-----) | 8-6 |
Spencer Bozsik (-----) Joseph Brailovsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/12/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Karpinski (-----) | 9-7 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Spencer Whitaker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/12/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Karpinski (-----) | 8-4 |
Michael Chen (-----) Finn Garner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sean Billerbeck (-----) | 8-1 |
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) William Karpinski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/11/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sean Billerbeck (-----) | 8-6 |
Finn Garner (-----) David Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L3 DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 700 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/11/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sean Billerbeck (-----) | 8-3 |
David Cohen (-----) Hayden Postin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS $17000 Prize $$. Free Housing to Open Players, 56th Annual CVITT Presented by API Funds | ||
06/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Trenton Daly (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
George Cartledge (-----) Fred Mesmer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS $17000 Prize $$. Free Housing to Open Players, 56th Annual CVITT Presented by API Funds | ||
06/02/2016 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 6-3 |
Dennis Afanasev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/30/2016 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Spencer Whitaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cannon Kingsley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sam Kavarana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Thomas Jacob (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
William Turchetta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
05/16/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack Tascher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
05/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Payam Ahmadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
05/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
05/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Boris Palmade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
05/14/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-2 |
Ryan Kros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
04/09/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Devan Geib (-----) | 8-6 |
Sachin Das (-----) Benjamin Kittay (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
04/09/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Devan Geib (-----) | 8-5 |
Chase Cohen (-----) Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
04/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Devan Geib (-----) | 8-4 |
Scott Phillips (-----) David Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #3 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Devan Geib (-----) | 8-6 |
Samuel Coan (-----) Ike Simon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
03/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nikolai Parodi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 5-3 |
Robert Maciag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
03/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 6-3 |
Paul Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/14/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 6-3 |
Finn Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/13/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Romesh Kahatapitiya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Bently Goodwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Pollatos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/15/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evin McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/14/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Damien Ruparel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lantis Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/13/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Karpinski (-----) | 8-2 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Spencer Lowitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/13/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Karpinski (-----) | 8-4 |
Matthew Che (-----) Andrew Dale (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Karpinski (-----) | 8-2 |
Nikhil Kamdar (-----) Abhinav Srivastava (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Richard Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Karpinski (-----) | 8-3 |
Steven Nazaroff (-----) Lantis Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Closed USTA Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Spencer Lowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/31/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Finn Garner (-----) | 8-4 |
Matthew O'Connor (-----) Erick Rivas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/31/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Finn Garner (-----) | 8-6 |
Richard Bell (-----) Evin McDonald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/31/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Finn Garner (-----) | 9-7 |
Devan Geib (-----) Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/31/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Finn Garner (-----) | 8-4 |
David Sun (-----) Daniel Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Joseph Brown (-----) | 8-2 |
Robert Maciag (-----) Sebastian Mermersky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/30/2016 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Joseph Brown (-----) | 8-1 |
Alexander Angradi (-----) Andrew Fenty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/30/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joseph Brown (-----) | 8-4 |
Andrew Leung (-----) Quang Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/30/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joseph Brown (-----) | 8-4 |
Scott Phillips (-----) Winston Willett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/18/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jake Fishkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/17/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Finn Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pascal Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Chase Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Trey Stinchcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/11/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Payam Ahmadi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Joseph Nardini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michael Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chase Bernstine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 NL0 (400pt) | ||
12/12/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Spencer Bozsik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHSC Adult Championships | ||
11/22/2015 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Chris Wallace (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHSC Adult Championships | ||
11/22/2015 | S | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Michael Fuqua (-----) | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Doug Bond (4.35) Robert Wagner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHSC Adult Championships | ||
11/22/2015 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Richard Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHSC Adult Championships | ||
11/21/2015 | F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Erik Everett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHSC Adult Championships | ||
11/21/2015 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Michael Fuqua (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Jeremy Curtis (-----) Darrin Curtis (3.85) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHSC Adult Championships | ||
11/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Garrett Trent (4.00) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHSC Adult Championships | ||
11/21/2015 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
David Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | ||
11/09/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Kros (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | ||
11/09/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Eric Yoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | ||
11/08/2015 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Sun (-----) | 8-5 |
Joseph Brailovsky (-----) Brandon Perez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | ||
11/08/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Austin Yannone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | ||
11/08/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Boris Palmade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | ||
11/07/2015 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Sun (-----) | 8-5 |
Trenton Daly (-----) Matthew Rose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | ||
11/07/2015 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Sun (-----) | 8-5 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Boris Palmade (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | ||
11/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Patrick MacLean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap