Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ian Williams (Lincolnshire, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | C-Q |
Tyler Reinders (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | Q |
Connor Trepanier (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG14 TOPSPIN OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | F |
Daniel Shchebalev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG14 TOPSPIN OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | S |
Aryan Surapaneni (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG14 TOPSPIN OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Akshay Maram (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG14 TOPSPIN OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Rodrigo Bautista (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | S |
David Motorga (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | C-F |
Andrey Semin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | F |
Caden Zhao (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | S |
Daniel Shchebalev (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Will Geske (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Abdullah Kamal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC End of Summer Showdown - Level 4 | Q |
Charles Morgan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC End of Summer Showdown - Level 4 | 16 |
Brandon Hall (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star B12-14 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q |
Logan Milton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star B12-14 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | W-F |
David Motorga (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star B12-14 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | W-S |
Umar Bajwa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B14 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | 32 |
Rohit Dashaputra (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B14 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | C-R2 |
Eli Stein (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B14 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | 64 |
George Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q |
Hugh Davis (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | W-F |
James Philipneri (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Five Star BG14 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | W-S |
Mihir Arya (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Score's Mardi Gras B14s, G12s - Level 5 One Night Showdown | F |
Sachin Thakrar (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Score's Mardi Gras B14s, G12s - Level 5 One Night Showdown | S |
Rohan Jain (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Score's Mardi Gras B14s, G12s - Level 5 One Night Showdown | Q |
Brenden Crowson (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Score's Mardi Gras B14s, G12s - Level 5 One Night Showdown | 16 |
Gabriel Chalesle (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14, B18 - Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Richard Lu (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14, B18 - Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Patrick Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
ETA B14, B18 - Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Anderson Fernandes (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
FLAC Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | ||
12/27/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Tyler Reinders (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | ||
12/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Connor Trepanier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG14 TOPSPIN OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/25/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Shchebalev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG14 TOPSPIN OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Aryan Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG14 TOPSPIN OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Akshay Maram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG14 TOPSPIN OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rodrigo Bautista (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/26/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
David Motorga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys Fall Classic - Level 4 | ||
09/26/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrey Semin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/13/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Caden Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/12/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Daniel Shchebalev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Will Geske (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abdullah Kamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC End of Summer Showdown - Level 4 | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Charles Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC End of Summer Showdown - Level 4 | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Brandon Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star B12-14 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Logan Milton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star B12-14 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/01/2020 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
David Motorga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star B12-14 & BG10U YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/01/2020 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Umar Bajwa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B14 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Rohit Dashaputra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B14 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eli Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B14 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
George Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Hugh Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
07/11/2020 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
James Philipneri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
07/11/2020 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Mihir Arya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Score's Mardi Gras B14s, G12s - Level 5 One Night Showdown | ||
02/15/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Sachin Thakrar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Score's Mardi Gras B14s, G12s - Level 5 One Night Showdown | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Rohan Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Score's Mardi Gras B14s, G12s - Level 5 One Night Showdown | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Brenden Crowson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Score's Mardi Gras B14s, G12s - Level 5 One Night Showdown | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Gabriel Chalesle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14, B18 - Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
02/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Richard Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14, B18 - Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
02/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Patrick Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B14, B18 - Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
02/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Anderson Fernandes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap