Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ignacio Salinas (Flower Mound, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | Tournament B10s |
DTA | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P3-F |
Aarav Prabhath (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B10s |
DTA | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Everett Benson (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B10s |
DTA | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
William Scott (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B10s |
DTA | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Henry Robertson (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament E10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R7 |
Ria Parida (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament E10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R6 |
Stella Shahbabian (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament E10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Blake Dent (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament E10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Alixandrie Crouch (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only | Boys' and Girls' 10U Orange/Green | P2-F |
Brett Oetman (-----) |
L | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only | Boys' and Girls' 10U Orange/Green | R3 |
Beau Oetman (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only | Boys' and Girls' 10U Orange/Green | R2 |
Marvin Gadallh (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only | Boys' and Girls' 10U Orange/Green | R1 |
Adrian Choi (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P1-F |
Mason Kaminski (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
RISHAAN VANKAMAMIDI (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Eshwar Kala (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B10s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Lucas Mou (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10U Orange/Green | R1 |
Mason Kaminski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10U Orange/Green | R2 |
Devan Kana (3.75) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10U Orange/Green | R4 |
Frank Iannuzzi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10U Orange/Green | R5 |
Dhanvin Kandikatla (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Serve & Volley Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P2-F |
Sophie Jaeger (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Serve & Volley Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Azzi Tucker (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Serve & Volley Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Jie Yang (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Serve & Volley Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Catherine Tan (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
DTA | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/04/2024 | P3-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Aarav Prabhath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/04/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Everett Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/04/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
William Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/04/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Henry Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/13/2024 | R7 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ria Parida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/13/2024 | R6 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Stella Shahbabian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/13/2024 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Blake Dent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Alixandrie Crouch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only | Boys' and Girls' 10U Orange/Green | ||
04/07/2024 | P2-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Brett Oetman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only | Boys' and Girls' 10U Orange/Green | ||
04/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Beau Oetman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only | Boys' and Girls' 10U Orange/Green | ||
04/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Marvin Gadallh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only | Boys' and Girls' 10U Orange/Green | ||
04/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Adrian Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/30/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Mason Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/30/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
RISHAAN VANKAMAMIDI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/30/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Eshwar Kala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/30/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lucas Mou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10U Orange/Green | ||
02/17/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Mason Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10U Orange/Green | ||
02/17/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Devan Kana (3.75) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10U Orange/Green | ||
02/17/2024 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Frank Iannuzzi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10U Orange/Green | ||
02/17/2024 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Dhanvin Kandikatla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Serve & Volley Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/09/2023 | P2-F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Sophie Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Serve & Volley Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Azzi Tucker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Serve & Volley Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Jie Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Serve & Volley Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Catherine Tan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap