Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Indi Patel (Alva, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC October L5 | F |
Lily Pradkin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC October L5 | S |
Mariana Cabrera (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC October L5 | Q |
Julia Weiss (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC October L5 | 16 |
Maria De la O (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC October L5 | 32 |
Dain Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | Q |
Mollie Garcia (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | 16 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | 32 |
Avery Jennings (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | 64 |
Emma Haswell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC October Level 6 | C-F |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC October Level 6 | C-S |
Leilany Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC October Level 6 | C-Q |
Sofia Quevedo (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC October Level 6 | Q |
Natalia Leroy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | C-16 |
Kallyhan Kadzinski (-----) |
Claudia Lindsey (-----) Ella Lindsey (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Kallyhan Kadzinski (-----) |
Hayley Roberts (-----) Mollie Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Kallyhan Kadzinski (-----) |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) Kattie Valdes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC September L5 | C-Q |
Dagny Andreae (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC September L5 | C-16 |
marchela rykowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC September L5 | 16 |
Ella Lindsey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC September L5 | 32 |
Sophia Conner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | C-32 |
Kristina Despotuli (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | 32 |
Alexa Schull (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | 64 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Lee County CTA June L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | F |
Isabella Borda (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Lee County CTA June L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | S |
Nikki Okenka (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | S |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) |
Athena Rosas (-----) Aida Oviedo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | Q |
Kassandra Di Staulo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | 16 |
Katharine Calvet (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | 32 |
Alexandra Milkovich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 5TH |
Ayanna Varma (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 5-8 |
Karma Yacavino (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | Q |
Anna Maria Fedotova (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 16 |
Emily Meng (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 32 |
Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC May L6 | S |
Carmen Merkel (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ASC May L6 | Q |
Elena Salazar (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Naples Junior Open | Q |
Myah Martinez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior | F |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior | S |
juanita Villamarin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | S |
Avery Jennings (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | Q |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Naples Junior Winter Smash | S |
Claudia Lindsey (-----) |
L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Naples Junior Winter Smash | Q |
Miruna Scarlat (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | C-R2 |
Patricia Acra (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
TEJASWINI NARALA (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | C-R1 |
Alexa Schull (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | S |
Ayanna Varma (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | Q |
Tess Sweeney (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | 16 |
Elizabeth Kremenchuker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | F |
Berklie Simmering (-----) |
Ciara Harding (-----) Katie Spencer (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/16/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | S |
Berklie Simmering (-----) |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) Emma Prisaca (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | C-Q |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | Q |
Berklie Simmering (-----) |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) Lauren Peck (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) |
Mollie Garcia (-----) Ji Soo Oh (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Valentina Rossi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Harper High (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | S |
Ayanna Varma (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | Q |
Agustina Ravera (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | F |
Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | S |
Rebekah Schnatz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | S |
Melis Wiesinger (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | Q |
Rebekah Schnatz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal February 2020 Level 6 | F |
Natalia Leroy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal February 2020 Level 6 | S |
Teresa Novotny (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 |
Emily Meng (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | S |
Leila Javaheri (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | Q |
Emma Tews (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 |
Leilany Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | 64 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | C-R1 |
Kallyhan Kadzinski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2020 Level 6 | F |
Natalia Leroy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2020 Level 6 | S |
Lily Walker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2020 Level 6 | Q |
Mia Martin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | F |
Sienna Ilitch (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 7 | F |
Berklie Simmering (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 7 | S |
marchela rykowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 7 | Q |
Kathryn Kerr (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
11/01/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lily Pradkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/31/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mariana Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/31/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-3 | Julia Weiss (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Maria De la O (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dain Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Mollie Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Avery Jennings (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Emma Haswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October Level 6 | ||
10/03/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October Level 6 | ||
10/03/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Leilany Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October Level 6 | ||
10/03/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Sofia Quevedo (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC October Level 6 | ||
10/02/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Natalia Leroy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kallyhan Kadzinski (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Claudia Lindsey (-----) Ella Lindsey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kallyhan Kadzinski (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Hayley Roberts (-----) Mollie Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kallyhan Kadzinski (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) Kattie Valdes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Dagny Andreae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
marchela rykowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ella Lindsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC September L5 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sophia Conner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/29/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Kristina Despotuli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexa Schull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA June L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
06/27/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabella Borda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA June L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
06/26/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nikki Okenka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | ||
06/20/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anastasia Sereda (-----) | Def |
Athena Rosas (-----) Aida Oviedo (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | ||
06/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kassandra Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | ||
06/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Katharine Calvet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Junior Championships | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexandra Milkovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/24/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Ayanna Varma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/23/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Karma Yacavino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/23/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anna Maria Fedotova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Emily Meng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Camila Cardona-Carballosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC May L6 | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Carmen Merkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC May L6 | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Elena Salazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Open | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Myah Martinez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior | ||
03/28/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior | ||
03/27/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
juanita Villamarin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | ||
02/28/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Avery Jennings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Winter Smash | ||
01/16/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Claudia Lindsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Winter Smash | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Miruna Scarlat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/13/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Patricia Acra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
TEJASWINI NARALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/12/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexa Schull (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | ||
11/22/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ayanna Varma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tess Sweeney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elizabeth Kremenchuker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/16/2020 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Berklie Simmering (-----) | 8-2 |
Ciara Harding (-----) Katie Spencer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/16/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Berklie Simmering (-----) | 8-5 |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) Emma Prisaca (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Berklie Simmering (-----) | Def |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) Lauren Peck (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Berklie Simmering (-----) | 8-4 |
Mollie Garcia (-----) Ji Soo Oh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Valentina Rossi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Harper High (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ayanna Varma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Agustina Ravera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Trista Caffyn-Parsons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rebekah Schnatz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | ||
08/09/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Melis Wiesinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rebekah Schnatz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal February 2020 Level 6 | ||
02/09/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Natalia Leroy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal February 2020 Level 6 | ||
02/08/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Teresa Novotny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Emily Meng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/01/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Leila Javaheri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Emma Tews (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Leilany Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kallyhan Kadzinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2020 Level 6 | ||
01/12/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Natalia Leroy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2020 Level 6 | ||
01/12/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lily Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal January 2020 Level 6 | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mia Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | ||
01/04/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sienna Ilitch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 7 | ||
12/29/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 7 | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
marchela rykowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 7 | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kathryn Kerr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap