Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Indraneel Raut (Minneapolis, MN)
Male |
5.0 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.7873 6/30/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Quinten Nevenhoven (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Connor Genschaw (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Joel Jose (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Colton Morehart (4.79) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Zachary Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Don Carreon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | F |
Anand Saluja (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | S |
Noah Viste (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | Q |
Jaden Aranda (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | 16 |
William Kasten (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-S |
Jeffrey Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-Q |
Brogan Pierce (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R2 |
Grant Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
John Zakowski (-----) |
Jeremy Learner (-----) Jack Selati (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
John Zakowski (-----) |
Jacob Adas (-----) Yusef Alsikafi (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 |
Sebastian Burman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Thomas Batka (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Thomas Batka (-----) |
Ryan Mitchell (-----) Morgan Red (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
David Wolk (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
Bill Van Lieshout Tennis Classic | C-F |
Grant Counts (-----) |
Jonathan Peck (-----) Roger Watson (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/08/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
Bill Van Lieshout Tennis Classic | C-S |
Grant Counts (-----) |
Nick Derenne (3.82) Andrew Dundas (4.14) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/07/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
Bill Van Lieshout Tennis Classic | 16 |
Grant Counts (-----) |
Cassian Utrie (-----) Luke Utrie (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | 3RD |
Alex Karev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | S |
Jeremy Learner (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | Q |
Christopher Maltby (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | 16 |
David Batka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | 32 |
Ethan Park (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Vlad Rotnov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Connor Genschaw (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Jacob Edelchik (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Varun Vinayak Kalaiarasan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 3RD |
Sean Bailey (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | S |
Ethan Mardanus-Budiono (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | Q |
Benjamin Havlicek (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 |
Noah Guillermo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
Estil Strawn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Mark Wu (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Andrew Pregel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-QQ |
Jack Dabek (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R3 |
Zachary Kim (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R3Q |
Jordan Phelps (4.40) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Jacob Bratton (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 16 |
Jacob Adas (-----) |
Jack Dabek (-----) Jordan Phelps (4.40) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 64 |
David Wolk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R1 |
Nathan Benoit (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 3RD |
Don Carreon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | S |
Natan Spear (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | Q |
Jonathan Kutasov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Kyler Kappes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Raymond Richardson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Quinten Nevenhoven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Connor Genschaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joel Jose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Saiprakash Goli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Colton Morehart (4.79) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Nathan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zachary Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Don Carreon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | ||
10/15/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anand Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | ||
10/15/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Noah Viste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
William Kasten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jeffrey Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Brogan Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | W-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Grant Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
John Zakowski (-----) | 8-4 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) Jack Selati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
John Zakowski (-----) | 9-7 |
Jacob Adas (-----) Yusef Alsikafi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sebastian Burman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Thomas Batka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Thomas Batka (-----) | 8-4 |
Ryan Mitchell (-----) Morgan Red (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 | David Wolk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bill Van Lieshout Tennis Classic | ||
07/09/2017 | C-F | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Grant Counts (-----) | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
Jonathan Peck (-----) Roger Watson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bill Van Lieshout Tennis Classic | ||
07/08/2017 | C-S | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Grant Counts (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Nick Derenne (3.82) Andrew Dundas (4.14) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bill Van Lieshout Tennis Classic | ||
07/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Grant Counts (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Cassian Utrie (-----) Luke Utrie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | ||
07/03/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alex Karev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | ||
07/02/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | ||
07/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Christopher Maltby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Batka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3--Boy's 18s | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vlad Rotnov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Connor Genschaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jacob Edelchik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Varun Vinayak Kalaiarasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/13/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Sean Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/12/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Mardanus-Budiono (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Havlicek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Noah Guillermo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Estil Strawn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 6-1 |
Mark Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Pregel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jack Dabek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Zachary Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jordan Phelps (4.40) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jacob Bratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jacob Adas (-----) | 8-4 |
Jack Dabek (-----) Jordan Phelps (4.40) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
David Wolk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Don Carreon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Natan Spear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jonathan Kutasov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kyler Kappes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Raymond Richardson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap