Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Isabel Brotman (Havertown, USA)
|
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2024 | Tournament G10s |
GIRLS 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit May 11th @ Legacy | 16 |
Jane Elstone (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/11/2024 | Tournament G10s |
GIRLS 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit May 11th @ Legacy | Q |
Leonarda Stipanicic (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/05/2024 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday May 5th @ Arrowhead TC | Q |
Maya Brodsky (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday May 5th @ Arrowhead TC | 16 |
Charlotte Ramsay (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday April 14th @ Arrowhead TC | Q |
Maya Brodsky (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday April 14th @ Arrowhead TC | 16 |
Aleksandra Dombrovsky (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Girls 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit March 23rd @ Legacy | 16 |
Maya Brodsky (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/23/2024 | Tournament G10s |
Girls 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit March 23rd @ Legacy | W-Q |
Rachel Im (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/03/2024 | Tournament E10s |
10U Co-Ed Orange Ball Junior Circuit Feb. 3rd @ Legacy | 16 |
Austin He (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/03/2024 | Tournament E10s |
10U Co-Ed Orange Ball Junior Circuit Feb. 3rd @ Legacy | W-Q |
Victoire Grand-Clement (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | R3 |
Ishan Indukuri (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | R1 |
Shasthav Arun (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | S |
Quinn McKenna (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | 3RD |
Fiona Tie (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G10s |
10U Orange & Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec. 17th @ Hempfield | S |
Leza Tice (-----) |
L | 4-3 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G10s |
10U Orange & Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec. 17th @ Hempfield | Q |
Katherine Person (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
GIRLS 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit May 11th @ Legacy | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Jane Elstone (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GIRLS 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit May 11th @ Legacy | ||
05/11/2024 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Leonarda Stipanicic (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday May 5th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
05/05/2024 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Maya Brodsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday May 5th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
05/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Charlotte Ramsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday April 14th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
04/14/2024 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Maya Brodsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday April 14th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
04/14/2024 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aleksandra Dombrovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit March 23rd @ Legacy | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Maya Brodsky (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit March 23rd @ Legacy | ||
03/23/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Rachel Im (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Co-Ed Orange Ball Junior Circuit Feb. 3rd @ Legacy | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Austin He (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Co-Ed Orange Ball Junior Circuit Feb. 3rd @ Legacy | ||
02/03/2024 | W-Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Victoire Grand-Clement (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | ||
01/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ishan Indukuri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Challenger BG10 | ||
01/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Shasthav Arun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | ||
12/30/2023 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Quinn McKenna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green (Dec. 29th) & Orange (Dec. 30th) Junior Circuit @ Gulph Mills | ||
12/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Fiona Tie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec. 17th @ Hempfield | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 0-4 1-0 |
Leza Tice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec. 17th @ Hempfield | ||
12/17/2023 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Katherine Person (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap