Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Isabella Aguiar (Wellington, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Anita Tu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Kendall Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Alex Ackman (-----) |
Cleo Hutchinson (-----) Evelyn Risner (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Corpus Christi ITF | 16 |
Emily Robertson (-----) |
Valerie Gomez (-----) Thea Latak (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Corpus Christi ITF | 32 |
Emily Robertson (-----) |
Lucy Oyebog (-----) Reyna Xiao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Corpus Christi ITF | 64 |
Sanjana Devineni (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 3RD |
Addison Bowman (-----) |
Mary Grace Rennard (-----) Clara Owen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | S |
Addison Bowman (-----) |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | Q |
Addison Bowman (-----) |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 16 |
Addison Bowman (-----) |
Helena Lynn (-----) Phoebe Devine (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 32 |
Addison Bowman (-----) |
sophia harris (-----) Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 5 Classic | Q |
Bridget Chalich (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 5 Classic | 16 |
Laura Ariza (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 5 Classic | 32 |
Murphy Davis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | Q |
Nina Costalas (-----) |
Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) Kayla Schefke (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Nina Costalas (-----) |
Natalie Lynch (-----) Morgan Shaffer (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Nina Costalas (-----) |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Stella de Vera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Bianca Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Nina Costalas (-----) |
Claire Hill (-----) Nadia Barteck (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Nina Costalas (-----) |
Jacklynka Scholten (-----) Jasel Bailey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Sara Berry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
J4 Daytona Beach ITF | S |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
J4 Daytona Beach ITF | Q |
Elizabeth Tkachenko (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
J4 Daytona Beach ITF | 16 |
Christasha McNeil (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament G18d |
J4 Daytona Beach ITF | 32 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) |
Christasha McNeil (-----) Akasha Urhobo (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
J4 Daytona Beach ITF | 32 |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
J4 Daytona Beach ITF | 64 |
Aishi Bisht (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 3RD |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | S |
Alyssa James (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | Q |
Ishika Ashar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 16 |
Paige Wygodzki (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 32 |
paola Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 64 |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | F |
Emily Robertson (-----) |
Daniela Chica (-----) Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | S |
Emily Robertson (-----) |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) Kayla Chung (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/23/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | Q |
Emily Robertson (-----) |
Elena Zhao (-----) Kenzie Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Orlando, FL | C-Q |
Claire Shao (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Orlando, FL | C-16 |
Riley Cicero (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Orlando, FL | 16 |
Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Orlando, FL | 32 |
Ishika Ashar (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | 16 |
Emily Robertson (-----) |
Dagny Andreae (-----) Tyler Williams (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Orlando, FL | 64 |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | 32 |
Emily Robertson (-----) |
Hayley Roberts (-----) Bianca Popa (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/16/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Champions | 5-8 |
Julia Weiss (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Champions | Q |
Yanire Marte Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Champions | 16 |
Brenda Yoris (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Champions | 32 |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Champions | 64 |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Coral Gables ITF J3 | 16 |
Brenda Yoris (-----) |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) Victoria Osuigwe (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/09/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Coral Gables ITF J3 | 32 |
Brenda Yoris (-----) |
Athena Rosas (-----) Athina Schlepphorst (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/04/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Plantation ITF | 32 |
Brenda Yoris (-----) |
Reese Calvo (-----) Gabriela Rondon (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/25/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Delray Beach ITF (J3) | Q |
Jasmin Makela (-----) |
Mayu CROSSLEY (-----) Sasha Situe (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/25/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Delray Beach ITF (J3) | 16 |
Jasmin Makela (-----) |
Reese Calvo (-----) Sam Grosjean (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/25/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Delray Beach ITF (J3) | 32 |
Jasmin Makela (-----) |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) Victoria Osuigwe (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/25/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Beach ITF (J3) | 64 |
Gabriella Broadfoot (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | C-F |
Olivia Bull (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | C-S |
Sydney Fuger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | F |
Savannah Webster (-----) |
Evelyn Risner (-----) Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | S |
Savannah Webster (-----) |
Hayley Roberts (-----) Mollie Garcia (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | C-Q |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16 |
Jacklynka Scholten (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | Q |
Savannah Webster (-----) |
Olivia Manson (-----) Ji Soo Oh (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Savannah Webster (-----) |
Blair Gill (-----) Isabella De Luise (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Ansley Cox (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic at One Tennis Academy (WTN Pilot Event) | C-F |
Heidi Bulger (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic at One Tennis Academy (WTN Pilot Event) | C-S |
Emma Roeck (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic at One Tennis Academy (WTN Pilot Event) | C-QQ |
Anastasiia Rychkova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic at One Tennis Academy (WTN Pilot Event) | 16 |
Brenda Yoris (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables, FL | C-16 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables, FL | 32 |
Clara Zou (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables, FL | C-16Q |
Victoria Matos (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Coral Gables, FL | 16 |
Monika Ekstrand (-----) |
Abby Lee (-----) Addison Bowman (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Coral Gables, FL | C-Q |
Claire Shao (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 5-8 |
Mollie Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | Q |
Ishika Ashar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 16 |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 32 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | Q |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 16 |
Selena Bird (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 32 |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 64 |
Alexa Schull (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 5-8 |
Sofya Vinogradova (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anita Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kendall Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alex Ackman (-----) | 8-6 |
Cleo Hutchinson (-----) Evelyn Risner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
09/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emily Robertson (-----) | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Valerie Gomez (-----) Thea Latak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
09/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emily Robertson (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Lucy Oyebog (-----) Reyna Xiao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
09/26/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sanjana Devineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Addison Bowman (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Mary Grace Rennard (-----) Clara Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Addison Bowman (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Addison Bowman (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Addison Bowman (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Helena Lynn (-----) Phoebe Devine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Addison Bowman (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
sophia harris (-----) Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 5 Classic | ||
08/07/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-1 | Bridget Chalich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 5 Classic | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Laura Ariza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 5 Classic | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Murphy Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nina Costalas (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) Kayla Schefke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nina Costalas (-----) | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Natalie Lynch (-----) Morgan Shaffer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nina Costalas (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Stella de Vera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Bianca Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nina Costalas (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Claire Hill (-----) Nadia Barteck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nina Costalas (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Jacklynka Scholten (-----) Jasel Bailey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sara Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
J4 Daytona Beach ITF | ||
07/04/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
J4 Daytona Beach ITF | ||
07/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-1 |
Elizabeth Tkachenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
J4 Daytona Beach ITF | ||
07/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 6-3 |
Christasha McNeil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
J4 Daytona Beach ITF | ||
07/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Bustos (-----) | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Christasha McNeil (-----) Akasha Urhobo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
J4 Daytona Beach ITF | ||
07/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-3 |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
J4 Daytona Beach ITF | ||
07/04/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aishi Bisht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/14/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Alyssa James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ishika Ashar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Paige Wygodzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
paola Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/24/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Robertson (-----) | 8-5 |
Daniela Chica (-----) Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/23/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Robertson (-----) | 8-5 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) Kayla Chung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Robertson (-----) | 8-4 |
Elena Zhao (-----) Kenzie Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Claire Shao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Riley Cicero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Ishika Ashar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Robertson (-----) | 8-4 |
Dagny Andreae (-----) Tyler Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/21/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Robertson (-----) | 8-3 |
Hayley Roberts (-----) Bianca Popa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
05/16/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Julia Weiss (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
05/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-2 | Yanire Marte Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
05/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brenda Yoris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
05/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF J3 | ||
05/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Brenda Yoris (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) Victoria Osuigwe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF J3 | ||
05/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Brenda Yoris (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Athena Rosas (-----) Athina Schlepphorst (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Brenda Yoris (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Reese Calvo (-----) Gabriela Rondon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach ITF (J3) | ||
04/25/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jasmin Makela (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Mayu CROSSLEY (-----) Sasha Situe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach ITF (J3) | ||
04/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jasmin Makela (-----) | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Reese Calvo (-----) Sam Grosjean (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach ITF (J3) | ||
04/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jasmin Makela (-----) | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) Victoria Osuigwe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach ITF (J3) | ||
04/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabriella Broadfoot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2022 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Olivia Bull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Savannah Webster (-----) | 9-8 |
Evelyn Risner (-----) Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Savannah Webster (-----) | 8-5 |
Hayley Roberts (-----) Mollie Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Milagros Lardiez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Jacklynka Scholten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Savannah Webster (-----) | 8-3 |
Olivia Manson (-----) Ji Soo Oh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Savannah Webster (-----) | 8-0 |
Blair Gill (-----) Isabella De Luise (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Elizabeth Fauchet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ansley Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic at One Tennis Academy (WTN Pilot Event) | ||
02/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic at One Tennis Academy (WTN Pilot Event) | ||
02/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Emma Roeck (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic at One Tennis Academy (WTN Pilot Event) | ||
02/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anastasiia Rychkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic at One Tennis Academy (WTN Pilot Event) | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Brenda Yoris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Clara Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Victoria Matos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Monika Ekstrand (-----) | 8-6 |
Abby Lee (-----) Addison Bowman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Claire Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/31/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mollie Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ishika Ashar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Selena Bird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexa Schull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/15/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sofya Vinogradova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap