Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Isabella Cardinal (Fort Lee, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
*L5 Point Set Dec 18th Championships (BG16) 24 draw | 16 |
Anagha Shankar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | C-Q |
Stella Kirby (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | C-R2 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | 16 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | 32 |
Lucia Donnelly (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Championships CourtSense at Bogota BG12,14 (24 Draw) November 20,20 | S |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Championships CourtSense at Bogota BG12,14 (24 Draw) November 20,20 | Q |
Barbara Krstelj (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Championships CourtSense at Bogota BG12,14 (24 Draw) November 20,20 | 16 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 LBTC Classic November 13, 20 (24 draw) | F |
Angel Walia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 LBTC Classic November 13, 20 (24 draw) | S |
Andrea Vases (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 LBTC Classic November 13, 20 (24 draw) | Q |
Shaianne Fischer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota Nov 6,2020 | S |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota Nov 6,2020 | Q |
Sabrina Shvartsman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota Nov 6,2020 | 16 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G14d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Point Set Girls 14 (16 draw) | C-Q |
Zoe Yao (-----) |
Ava Li (-----) simran makker (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Point Set Girls 14 (16 draw) | C-R1 |
Zoe Yao (-----) |
Anya Konopka (-----) Angel Walia (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/16/2020 | Tournament G14d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Point Set Girls 14 (16 draw) | 16 |
Zoe Yao (-----) |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Ahniya Vustsina (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | C-R3Q |
Ava Li (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | C-R2 |
Giana Marks (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | 64 |
Kayla Moore (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
*L5 PATC(NJ) September 25 Championships (32 draw) | 32 |
Anastasia Pleskun (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | C-R2 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | C-R1 |
Maria Fernanda Perez Canedo (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | 32 |
simran makker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | 16 |
Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | C-R2 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | 32 |
Phoebe Devine (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside August 21,2020 (24 player draw) BG 12&14 | 16 |
Ava Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside August 21,2020 (24 player draw) BG 12&14 | 32 |
Milagros Carbajal Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Jersey 34 August Challenger (24 player draw) | S |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Jersey 34 August Challenger (24 player draw) | Q |
Leila Souayah (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Jersey 34 August Challenger (24 player draw) | 16 |
Astrid Greene (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
*L7 Eastern Open at Courtsense at Bogota | F |
Mallika Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
*L7 Eastern Open at Courtsense at Bogota | S |
Evelyn Sargsyan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
*L7 Eastern Open at Courtsense at Bogota | Q |
Milagros Carbajal Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
*L7 Eastern Open at Courtsense at Bogota | 16 |
Jacqueline Sidler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Eastern Championships | 16 |
Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Eastern Championships | 32 |
GeNye Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Eastern Challenger at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | Q |
Ava Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Eastern Challenger at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Reese Frank (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | Q |
Zoe Yao (-----) |
Shannon Lam (-----) Paige Wygodzki (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Zoe Yao (-----) |
Sheryl Chen (-----) Isabel Su (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Zoe Yao (-----) |
Mila Montero (-----) Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | C-Q |
Anastasia Pleskun (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | C-R3 |
Hannah Flynn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | 16 |
Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | 32 |
Jessica Eudovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
*L5 Point Set Dec 18th Championships (BG16) 24 draw | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anagha Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | ||
11/28/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Stella Kirby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | ||
11/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Olivia Traynor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Lucia Donnelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships CourtSense at Bogota BG12,14 (24 Draw) November 20,20 | ||
11/21/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships CourtSense at Bogota BG12,14 (24 Draw) November 20,20 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Barbara Krstelj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships CourtSense at Bogota BG12,14 (24 Draw) November 20,20 | ||
11/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC Classic November 13, 20 (24 draw) | ||
11/15/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Angel Walia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC Classic November 13, 20 (24 draw) | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrea Vases (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC Classic November 13, 20 (24 draw) | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shaianne Fischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota Nov 6,2020 | ||
11/08/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota Nov 6,2020 | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sabrina Shvartsman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Eastern Challengers at Courtsense Bogota Nov 6,2020 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Point Set Girls 14 (16 draw) | ||
10/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Zoe Yao (-----) | 8-5 |
Ava Li (-----) simran makker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Point Set Girls 14 (16 draw) | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Zoe Yao (-----) | 8-6 |
Anya Konopka (-----) Angel Walia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Point Set Girls 14 (16 draw) | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Zoe Yao (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Ahniya Vustsina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Ava Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Giana Marks (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/09/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kayla Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 PATC(NJ) September 25 Championships (32 draw) | ||
09/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Anastasia Pleskun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Chantajah Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Maria Fernanda Perez Canedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six September @ New Shrewsbury (Girls 14) | ||
09/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
simran makker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pearlie Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | ||
08/29/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Nyla Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 14) | ||
08/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Phoebe Devine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside August 21,2020 (24 player draw) BG 12&14 | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Ava Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside August 21,2020 (24 player draw) BG 12&14 | ||
08/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Milagros Carbajal Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 August Challenger (24 player draw) | ||
08/09/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 August Challenger (24 player draw) | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Leila Souayah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 August Challenger (24 player draw) | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Astrid Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L7 Eastern Open at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mallika Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L7 Eastern Open at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Evelyn Sargsyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L7 Eastern Open at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Milagros Carbajal Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L7 Eastern Open at Courtsense at Bogota | ||
02/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacqueline Sidler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Eastern Championships | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Pearlie Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Eastern Championships | ||
02/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
GeNye Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Eastern Challenger at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ava Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Eastern Challenger at CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Reese Frank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Zoe Yao (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Shannon Lam (-----) Paige Wygodzki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Zoe Yao (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Sheryl Chen (-----) Isabel Su (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Zoe Yao (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Mila Montero (-----) Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | ||
01/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Anastasia Pleskun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Hannah Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jessica Eudovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap