Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Isabella Rojas Rigoris (Medley, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | QCS |
Brooke Dugarte (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | Q |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Katie Heller (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) |
Valeria Centeno (-----) Abby Neal (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Lea Wolfe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | S |
NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | Q |
Julietta Menendez (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | F |
valeria ray (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | 16 |
Anna Katz (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | Q |
Lucia Pineiro (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | 16 |
Francesca Casanova (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | C-R2 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 16 |
Ryan Wuhrman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G12d |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 16 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) Delanie Tribby (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 32 |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 3RD |
Lily Dounchis (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | S |
valeria ray (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | Q |
Ava Guino Schueller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 16 |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 32 |
Nadia Rodewald (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Avery Lazzara (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | F |
Lilly Pleasant (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | S |
Ava Guino Schueller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | Q |
Chunmai Xue (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 16 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 |
Carly McNatt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Continental Level 7 Back to School Championships | Q |
Vanessa Centeno (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Continental Level 7 Back to School Championships | 16 |
Sofia Restrepo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | S |
Jordan Fenton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | Q |
Meadow Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | F |
Catherine Goldman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
Tanith Coggin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Caroline Kirka (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | C-F |
Nina Wiese (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | C-S |
Elena Mireles (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | C-Q |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | C-R2 |
Emmi Kolyszko (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | Q |
Ryan Wuhrman (-----) |
Ria Bhakta (-----) Adele Fereres (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | 16 |
Hudson Herzog (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | 16 |
Ryan Wuhrman (-----) |
Skylar Moody (-----) Victoria Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | 32 |
Maya Dutta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | S |
Tatiana Zelenko (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | Q |
Ayami Maehama (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Fiorella Bozzetto (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-Q |
Tatiana Zelenko (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R3 |
Grace Qian (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 16 |
Ava Chambers (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 32 |
Dana Hall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 |
Jessica Maras (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 3RD |
Brenda Yoris (-----) |
Nyjah Head (-----) Lilly Pleasant (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | S |
Brenda Yoris (-----) |
Natalie Block (-----) Gabriela Smashey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | Q |
Brenda Yoris (-----) |
Emily Barua (-----) Aida Eissa (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 16 |
Brenda Yoris (-----) |
Samantha Cawley (-----) Mia Garber (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 32 |
Brenda Yoris (-----) |
YASHASWINI NARALA (-----) TEJASWINI NARALA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12d |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (USTA National Level 2) | 16 |
Anna Kettlewell (-----) |
Mia Slama (-----) Yanire Marte Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | F |
Ava Chambers (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | S |
Lilly Pleasant (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | Q |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | 16 |
Brenda Yoris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | 32 |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | 64 |
Mia Garber (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | F |
Dana Hall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S |
Caroline Nicholls (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Gabriela Rondon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
CATHERINE ZAKI (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | F |
JUHNYEE SEE (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | S |
Selena Bird (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | Q |
Isabella Coroiu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | 16 |
Agustina Ravera (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | S |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | Q |
Jordan Fenton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | 16 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | C-F |
Jessica Fuchs (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | C-S |
Lizbeth Gencon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | Q |
emma namnieks (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | C-Q |
Alexa Cruz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R2 |
Lilly Pleasant (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 |
Maria Markosov (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Chelsea Bluestein (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Doral Tennis Cup Level 7 | F |
valeria ray (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Doral Tennis Cup Level 7 | S |
Amanda Liardo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Doral Tennis Cup Level 7 | Q |
Francesca Aguirre (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Doral Tennis Cup Level 7 | 16 |
Kalani Chang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Classic | F |
Priscilla Puentes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Classic | S |
Valeria Escalona (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Classic | Q |
Ayleen Ramirez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | C-F |
Sofya Vinogradova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | C-S |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | C-Q |
Ava Guino Schueller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | C-R3 |
Brenda Yoris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | C-R2 |
Pearl Navratik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 32 |
Catherine Goldman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 64 |
Ashlen DiCicco (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | F |
NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
01/30/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | S |
Erin Yaroshuk (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | Q |
daniela camperos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Francesca Aguirre (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G12d |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | 16 |
Ava Chambers (-----) |
Natalie Block (-----) Morgan McCarthy (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | 32 |
Ava Chambers (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | C-R1 |
valeria ray (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | F |
Nicole Casas (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | S |
jett coetzee (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | Q |
Polina Vekshina (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Evialina Laskevich (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NLTK Level 7 Holiday Cup | Q |
HSING-JU SUNG (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NLTK Level 7 Holiday Cup | 16 |
Kalani Chang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/19/2017 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brooke Dugarte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Katie Heller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) | Def |
Valeria Centeno (-----) Abby Neal (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lea Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
11/12/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
11/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Julietta Menendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
11/11/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
valeria ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Anna Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lucia Pineiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
John Paul Riddle Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Francesca Casanova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/24/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Wuhrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) | 6-2 |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) Delanie Tribby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/04/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Lily Dounchis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/04/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
valeria ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ava Guino Schueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nadia Rodewald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Avery Lazzara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/07/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lilly Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/07/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ava Guino Schueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/06/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chunmai Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Natalie Outcalt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carly McNatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Continental Level 7 Back to School Championships | ||
07/29/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Vanessa Centeno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Continental Level 7 Back to School Championships | ||
07/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sofia Restrepo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/17/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jordan Fenton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Meadow Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Catherine Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tanith Coggin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caroline Kirka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | ||
07/03/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nina Wiese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | ||
07/03/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Elena Mireles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Emmi Kolyszko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ryan Wuhrman (-----) | 6-4 |
Ria Bhakta (-----) Adele Fereres (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hudson Herzog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ryan Wuhrman (-----) | 6-3 |
Skylar Moody (-----) Victoria Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maya Dutta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tatiana Zelenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ayami Maehama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Fiorella Bozzetto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/14/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Tatiana Zelenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/13/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Grace Qian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ava Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dana Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jessica Maras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/29/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Brenda Yoris (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Nyjah Head (-----) Lilly Pleasant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/28/2017 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Brenda Yoris (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Natalie Block (-----) Gabriela Smashey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Brenda Yoris (-----) | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Emily Barua (-----) Aida Eissa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Brenda Yoris (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Samantha Cawley (-----) Mia Garber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Brenda Yoris (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
YASHASWINI NARALA (-----) TEJASWINI NARALA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (USTA National Level 2) | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anna Kettlewell (-----) | 7-5 |
Mia Slama (-----) Yanire Marte Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/15/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ava Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/15/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Lilly Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brenda Yoris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mia Garber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/10/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dana Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/09/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caroline Nicholls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/09/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gabriela Rondon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
CATHERINE ZAKI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/27/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
JUHNYEE SEE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/26/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Selena Bird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/26/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabella Coroiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Junior Challenge Level 6 | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Agustina Ravera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
03/19/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
03/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jordan Fenton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | ||
03/13/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jessica Fuchs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | ||
03/12/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lizbeth Gencon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
emma namnieks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | ||
03/11/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexa Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lilly Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Maria Markosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chelsea Bluestein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doral Tennis Cup Level 7 | ||
02/19/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
valeria ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doral Tennis Cup Level 7 | ||
02/19/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Amanda Liardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doral Tennis Cup Level 7 | ||
02/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Francesca Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doral Tennis Cup Level 7 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kalani Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic | ||
02/13/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Priscilla Puentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic | ||
02/12/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Valeria Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic | ||
02/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ayleen Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Classic | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/06/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sofya Vinogradova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/06/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/06/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ava Guino Schueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/05/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brenda Yoris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pearl Navratik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Catherine Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ashlen DiCicco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/30/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-7 | NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/30/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Erin Yaroshuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
daniela camperos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Francesca Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ava Chambers (-----) | 8-4 |
Natalie Block (-----) Morgan McCarthy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ava Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
valeria ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | ||
01/15/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Nicole Casas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | ||
01/14/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
jett coetzee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 Challenge | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Polina Vekshina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2016 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Evialina Laskevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NLTK Level 7 Holiday Cup | ||
12/03/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
HSING-JU SUNG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NLTK Level 7 Holiday Cup | ||
12/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kalani Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap