Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Isabella Schoen (Deerfield, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Savannah Webb (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Janesville Holiday Open Level 4 | Q |
Claire Loftus (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Janesville Holiday Open Level 4 | 16 |
Anju Griffeth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G16 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | 32 |
Nicole Stef (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G16 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | C-R2 |
Ayanna King (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G16 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | 64 |
Molly Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G16 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | C-R3Q |
Emily Yoon (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | RR |
Natalie Schoen (-----) |
Kate Beiler (-----) Lexi Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | RR |
Natalie Schoen (-----) |
Zoe Larson (-----) Carly O'Leary (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | F |
Faith Nosek (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | S |
Maggie Krill (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | Q |
Molly Cookman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Molly Asfeld (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | F |
Natalie Schoen (-----) |
Isabelle Chong (-----) Allison Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Tristin Jantz (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | C-Q |
Crystina Lee (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | S |
Natalie Schoen (-----) |
Cristina Tuduri (-----) Natalia Zamora (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G18d |
North Shore Elite High School Doubles Open - Level 4 | F |
Natalie Schoen (-----) |
Madeline Bremel (3.94) Abigail Bremel (4.10) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G18d |
North Shore Elite High School Doubles Open - Level 4 | S |
Natalie Schoen (-----) |
Sophia Dekker (-----) Madelyn Dziubek (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/06/2020 | Tournament G18d |
North Shore Elite High School Doubles Open - Level 4 | Q |
Natalie Schoen (-----) |
Christina Pan (-----) Emily Pan (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST WINTER BLAST G16 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Sandy Levin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST WINTER BLAST G16 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Anika Sheth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
ETA B12 and G16 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q |
Thea Surya (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
ETA B12 and G16 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | NW-F |
Elizabeth Singer (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
ETA B12 and G16 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | W-S |
Natalie Schoen (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Savannah Webb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Janesville Holiday Open Level 4 | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Claire Loftus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Janesville Holiday Open Level 4 | ||
12/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anju Griffeth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G16 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 6-1 |
Nicole Stef (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G16 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ayanna King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G16 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Molly Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G16 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Emily Yoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | ||
07/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalie Schoen (-----) | 6-0 7-6 |
Kate Beiler (-----) Lexi Morgan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | ||
07/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalie Schoen (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Zoe Larson (-----) Carly O'Leary (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | ||
07/18/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Faith Nosek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | ||
07/18/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Maggie Krill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | ||
07/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Molly Cookman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Girls Open - Level 4 | ||
07/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Molly Asfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/11/2020 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Natalie Schoen (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) Allison Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Tristin Jantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Crystina Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
07/10/2020 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalie Schoen (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Cristina Tuduri (-----) Natalia Zamora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite High School Doubles Open - Level 4 | ||
03/07/2020 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Natalie Schoen (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Madeline Bremel (3.94) Abigail Bremel (4.10) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite High School Doubles Open - Level 4 | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalie Schoen (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Sophia Dekker (-----) Madelyn Dziubek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite High School Doubles Open - Level 4 | ||
03/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Natalie Schoen (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Christina Pan (-----) Emily Pan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST WINTER BLAST G16 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sandy Levin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST WINTER BLAST G16 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
01/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anika Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B12 and G16 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Thea Surya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B12 and G16 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
01/18/2020 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Elizabeth Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA B12 and G16 One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
01/18/2020 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Natalie Schoen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap