Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Isabella Suk (Hopkins, MN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championship - (Level 4) | 3RD |
Zoe Adkins (-----) |
Nicole Ridenour (-----) Paige Sargent (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
12/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championship - (Level 4) | S |
Zoe Adkins (-----) |
Grace Kalan (-----) Veronica Eliana Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championship - (Level 4) | QCS |
Annika Elvestrom (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championship - (Level 4) | Q |
Lauren Splett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championship - (Level 4) | Q |
Zoe Adkins (-----) |
Simran Desai (-----) Jeyasri Venkatasubramani (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championship - (Level 4) | 16 |
Tiannah Gu (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championship - (Level 4) | 32 |
Elizabeth Van Ert (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Championships - (Level 4) | F |
Zoe Adkins (-----) |
Annika Elvestrom (-----) Selah Stibbins (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Championships - (Level 4) | C-S |
Emily Jurgens (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Championships - (Level 4) | C-Q |
Lillian Langhus (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Championships - (Level 4) | S |
Zoe Adkins (-----) |
Sonia Baig (-----) Lauren Splett (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Championships - (Level 4) | 16 |
Annika Elvestrom (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Championships - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Cora Andersen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Championships - (Level 4) | Q |
Zoe Adkins (-----) |
Ingrid Smith (-----) Elizabeth Van Ert (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Championships - (Level 4) | 32 |
Sonya Ramesh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Sonia Baig (-----) |
Allyce Gaborik (-----) Jacqueline Stasny (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Olivia Mariotti (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Tiannah Gu (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | C-F |
Nicole Snezhko (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | C-S |
Miriam Shteyman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | Q |
Lillian Langhus (-----) |
Nore Ann Heinitz (-----) Aili Hietala (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | C-Q |
amisha kshetrapal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | C-R2 |
Gwendolyn Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | 16 |
Zoe Adkins (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | 16 |
Lillian Langhus (-----) |
Johana Brower (-----) Miriam Shteyman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | 32 |
Nicole Ridenour (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Asfora SD Jr Open - Sioux Falls - Boys & Girls 18-12 - (Level 5) | F |
Nicole Ridenour (-----) |
Emily Jurgens (-----) Ava Leonard (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Asfora SD Jr Open - Sioux Falls - Boys & Girls 18-12 - (Level 5) | 3RD |
Johana Brower (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Asfora SD Jr Open - Sioux Falls - Boys & Girls 18-12 - (Level 5) | S |
Ava Leonard (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Asfora SD Jr Open - Sioux Falls - Boys & Girls 18-12 - (Level 5) | S |
Nicole Ridenour (-----) |
Johana Brower (-----) Sravanti Vadrevu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Asfora SD Jr Open - Sioux Falls - Boys & Girls 18-12 - (Level 5) | Q |
Rima Jamous (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Spring Championships - (Level 5) | F |
Lillian Langhus (-----) |
Paige Sargent (-----) Emmeline Wang (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Spring Championships - (Level 5) | S |
Lillian Langhus (-----) |
Karina Elvestrom (-----) Tianna Houske (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Spring Championships - (Level 5) | S |
Lillian Langhus (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Spring Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Jane Spading (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Spring Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Lillian Langhus (-----) |
Margaret Johnson (-----) Jacqueline Tsai (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Spring Championships - (Level 5) | 16 |
Karina Elvestrom (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16d |
2018 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | F |
Madeline Suk (-----) |
Jessica Ip (-----) Isabelle Lynch (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16d |
2018 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | S |
Madeline Suk (-----) |
Sonia Baig (-----) Alexandra Welty (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16d |
2018 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | Q |
Madeline Suk (-----) |
Courtney Kallas (-----) amisha kshetrapal (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16d |
2018 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | 16 |
Madeline Suk (-----) |
Simran Desai (-----) Grace Kalan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pepsi Championships - Fargo - Boys & Girls 18's-12's - (Level 5) | F |
Annika Munson (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pepsi Championships - Fargo - Boys & Girls 18's-12's - (Level 5) | S |
Niyathi Bhupatiraju (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pepsi Championships - Fargo - Boys & Girls 18's-12's - (Level 5) | Q |
Lauren Kallas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Winter Championships - (Level 4) | 3RD |
Reegan Mullaney (-----) |
Niyathi Bhupatiraju (-----) Ashwika Thotakura (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
02/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Winter Championships - (Level 4) | QCF |
Annika Munson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Winter Championships - (Level 4) | S |
Reegan Mullaney (-----) |
Sarah Shahbaz (-----) Selah Stibbins (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Winter Championships - (Level 4) | QCS |
Tiannah Gu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Winter Championships - (Level 4) | Q |
Reegan Mullaney (-----) |
Allyson Jay (-----) Sydney Wolpert (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Winter Championships - (Level 4) | Q |
Karin Young (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Winter Championships - (Level 4) | 16 |
Niyathi Bhupatiraju (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Happy Joe's Open (Grand Forks) - B&G 12-18 - (Level 5) | Q |
Tiannah Gu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-F |
Lillian Langhus (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-S |
Allyson Jay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-Q |
Ellie Neumann (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-R2 |
Grace Kalan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q |
Reegan Mullaney (-----) |
Zoe Adkins (-----) Annika Elvestrom (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Sarah Shahbaz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 32 |
Alexandra Repplier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championship - (Level 4) | ||
12/16/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Zoe Adkins (-----) | 7-6 |
Nicole Ridenour (-----) Paige Sargent (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championship - (Level 4) | ||
12/16/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Zoe Adkins (-----) | 6-2 |
Grace Kalan (-----) Veronica Eliana Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championship - (Level 4) | ||
12/15/2018 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Annika Elvestrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championship - (Level 4) | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lauren Splett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championship - (Level 4) | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Zoe Adkins (-----) | 6-2 |
Simran Desai (-----) Jeyasri Venkatasubramani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championship - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Tiannah Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championship - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Elizabeth Van Ert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Championships - (Level 4) | ||
11/11/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Zoe Adkins (-----) | 6-3 |
Annika Elvestrom (-----) Selah Stibbins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Championships - (Level 4) | ||
11/11/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Emily Jurgens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Championships - (Level 4) | ||
11/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lillian Langhus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Championships - (Level 4) | ||
11/10/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Zoe Adkins (-----) | 6-4 |
Sonia Baig (-----) Lauren Splett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Championships - (Level 4) | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Annika Elvestrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Championships - (Level 4) | ||
11/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cora Andersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Championships - (Level 4) | ||
11/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Zoe Adkins (-----) | 6-1 |
Ingrid Smith (-----) Elizabeth Van Ert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Championships - (Level 4) | ||
11/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sonya Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sonia Baig (-----) | 6-3 |
Allyce Gaborik (-----) Jacqueline Stasny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Olivia Mariotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Tiannah Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nicole Snezhko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Miriam Shteyman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lillian Langhus (-----) | 6-1 |
Nore Ann Heinitz (-----) Aili Hietala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
amisha kshetrapal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gwendolyn Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zoe Adkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lillian Langhus (-----) | Def |
Johana Brower (-----) Miriam Shteyman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nicole Ridenour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Asfora SD Jr Open - Sioux Falls - Boys & Girls 18-12 - (Level 5) | ||
05/27/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nicole Ridenour (-----) | 8-6 |
Emily Jurgens (-----) Ava Leonard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Asfora SD Jr Open - Sioux Falls - Boys & Girls 18-12 - (Level 5) | ||
05/27/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Johana Brower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Asfora SD Jr Open - Sioux Falls - Boys & Girls 18-12 - (Level 5) | ||
05/26/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ava Leonard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Asfora SD Jr Open - Sioux Falls - Boys & Girls 18-12 - (Level 5) | ||
05/26/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nicole Ridenour (-----) | 8-1 |
Johana Brower (-----) Sravanti Vadrevu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Asfora SD Jr Open - Sioux Falls - Boys & Girls 18-12 - (Level 5) | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Rima Jamous (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/11/2018 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lillian Langhus (-----) | 8-5 |
Paige Sargent (-----) Emmeline Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/11/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lillian Langhus (-----) | 8-3 |
Karina Elvestrom (-----) Tianna Houske (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/10/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lillian Langhus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jane Spading (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lillian Langhus (-----) | 8-1 |
Margaret Johnson (-----) Jacqueline Tsai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Karina Elvestrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
02/24/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madeline Suk (-----) | 8-1 |
Jessica Ip (-----) Isabelle Lynch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
02/24/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madeline Suk (-----) | 8-3 |
Sonia Baig (-----) Alexandra Welty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madeline Suk (-----) | 8-1 |
Courtney Kallas (-----) amisha kshetrapal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madeline Suk (-----) | 8-3 |
Simran Desai (-----) Grace Kalan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pepsi Championships - Fargo - Boys & Girls 18's-12's - (Level 5) | ||
02/18/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 6-2 |
Annika Munson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pepsi Championships - Fargo - Boys & Girls 18's-12's - (Level 5) | ||
02/17/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Niyathi Bhupatiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pepsi Championships - Fargo - Boys & Girls 18's-12's - (Level 5) | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lauren Kallas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/04/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Reegan Mullaney (-----) | 7-5 |
Niyathi Bhupatiraju (-----) Ashwika Thotakura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/04/2018 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Annika Munson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/04/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Reegan Mullaney (-----) | 6-3 |
Sarah Shahbaz (-----) Selah Stibbins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/04/2018 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tiannah Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Reegan Mullaney (-----) | 6-2 |
Allyson Jay (-----) Sydney Wolpert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Karin Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Niyathi Bhupatiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Happy Joe's Open (Grand Forks) - B&G 12-18 - (Level 5) | ||
01/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Tiannah Gu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Lillian Langhus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Allyson Jay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ellie Neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grace Kalan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/12/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Reegan Mullaney (-----) | Def |
Zoe Adkins (-----) Annika Elvestrom (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sarah Shahbaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness White Bear Lake Boys and Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexandra Repplier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap