Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Isabella Tchij (Brooklyn, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Noor Sayej (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L6 LBTC BUBBLEGUM CLASSIC BG18 *top down by ranking | R3 |
Martina Nicora (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L6 LBTC BUBBLEGUM CLASSIC BG18 *top down by ranking | R2 |
Alice Fartushynska (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L6 LBTC BUBBLEGUM CLASSIC BG18 *top down by ranking | R1 |
Eva Karmazin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | 16 |
Dagny Andreae (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | 32 |
Genevieve Dabby (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | 32 |
Mana Brod (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L6 The 3rd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 *first come, first serve | R2 |
Autumn Clarke (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L6 The 3rd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 *first come, first serve | R1 |
Deandra Smith (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger G16 | 16 |
Anette Dani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open East Brunswick Racquet Club G16 (48 draw) | 32 |
Anette Dani (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
LBTC DRAGONL6 FRUIT CLASSIC BG 14'18 *top down by ranking | R1 |
Anjali Edmonds (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
LBTC DRAGONL6 FRUIT CLASSIC BG 14'18 *top down by ranking | R3 |
Victoria Abayev (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
LBTC DRAGONL6 FRUIT CLASSIC BG 14'18 *top down by ranking | R4 |
Diya Varma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
LBTC DRAGONL6 FRUIT CLASSIC BG 14'18 *top down by ranking | R5 |
Alice Fartushynska (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
LBTC DRAGONL6 FRUIT CLASSIC BG 14'18 *top down by ranking | R2 |
Julia Abayev (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open PATC-NJ GIRLS 16 *WTN selection and seeding* | 32 |
Isabel Su (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle G16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Emma Ha (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | F |
Zoe Kremmidas (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | S |
Savannah Porter (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | Q |
Kira Bhatia (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | 16 |
Ava Shapiro (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 LBTC BEACH VIBES CLASSIC BG16,18 | C-Q |
Anjali Edmonds (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 LBTC BEACH VIBES CLASSIC BG16,18 | C-QQ |
Jordan Narciso (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 LBTC BEACH VIBES CLASSIC BG16,18 | 16 |
ANGELICA LEON (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G16SD | C-16Q |
Emilia Matti (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
03/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G16SD | 32 |
Maggie Liu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 LBTC TOP PLAYERS CLASSIC BG16 | C-S |
Olga Markovic (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 LBTC TOP PLAYERS CLASSIC BG16 | C-Q |
Anjali Edmonds (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 LBTC TOP PLAYERS CLASSIC BG16 | C-QQ |
Ryann Rappaport (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 LBTC TOP PLAYERS CLASSIC BG16 | 16 |
Evangelina Isaeva (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Port Washington February Challenger BG16,18 | R3 |
Evie Loewy (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Port Washington February Challenger BG16,18 | R2 |
Lumi Park (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Port Washington February Challenger BG16,18 | R1 |
Miranda Mei (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG16,18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noor Sayej (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC BUBBLEGUM CLASSIC BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Martina Nicora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC BUBBLEGUM CLASSIC BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alice Fartushynska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC BUBBLEGUM CLASSIC BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Eva Karmazin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dagny Andreae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Reis Tennis Center BG18 SD | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Genevieve Dabby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mana Brod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 The 3rd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 *first come, first serve | ||
09/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Autumn Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 The 3rd Annual Hector Henry Memorial Championships BG 14,16,18 *first come, first serve | ||
09/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Deandra Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger G16 | ||
08/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anette Dani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open East Brunswick Racquet Club G16 (48 draw) | ||
07/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Anette Dani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC DRAGONL6 FRUIT CLASSIC BG 14'18 *top down by ranking | ||
07/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anjali Edmonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC DRAGONL6 FRUIT CLASSIC BG 14'18 *top down by ranking | ||
07/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Victoria Abayev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC DRAGONL6 FRUIT CLASSIC BG 14'18 *top down by ranking | ||
07/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Diya Varma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC DRAGONL6 FRUIT CLASSIC BG 14'18 *top down by ranking | ||
07/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alice Fartushynska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC DRAGONL6 FRUIT CLASSIC BG 14'18 *top down by ranking | ||
07/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Julia Abayev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC-NJ GIRLS 16 *WTN selection and seeding* | ||
06/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabel Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle G16 (32 Draw) | ||
05/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Emma Ha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
05/06/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Zoe Kremmidas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
05/06/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Savannah Porter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Kira Bhatia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Ava Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC BEACH VIBES CLASSIC BG16,18 | ||
03/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Anjali Edmonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC BEACH VIBES CLASSIC BG16,18 | ||
03/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Jordan Narciso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC BEACH VIBES CLASSIC BG16,18 | ||
03/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
ANGELICA LEON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G16SD | ||
03/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
9-7 | Emilia Matti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G16SD | ||
03/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maggie Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC TOP PLAYERS CLASSIC BG16 | ||
03/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Olga Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC TOP PLAYERS CLASSIC BG16 | ||
03/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Anjali Edmonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC TOP PLAYERS CLASSIC BG16 | ||
03/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Ryann Rappaport (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC TOP PLAYERS CLASSIC BG16 | ||
03/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Evangelina Isaeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington February Challenger BG16,18 | ||
02/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Evie Loewy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington February Challenger BG16,18 | ||
02/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Lumi Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington February Challenger BG16,18 | ||
02/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
9-8 | Miranda Mei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap