Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Isabella Young (Sugar Land, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/09/2024 | Tournament WOPd |
2024 UIL 6A Regional Championships | F |
Amarachi Asiegbu (-----) |
ANNA SANCHEZ (-----) Renee Lee (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
05/09/2024 | Tournament WOPd |
2024 UIL 6A Regional Championships | F |
Amarachi Asiegbu (-----) |
Jastine Escamos (-----) Angela Shu (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/09/2024 | Tournament WOPd |
2024 UIL 6A Regional Championships | S |
Amarachi Asiegbu (-----) |
Katherine Varady (-----) Lucy Chung (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2024 | Tournament WOPd |
2024 UIL 6A Regional Championships | Q |
Amarachi Asiegbu (-----) |
Ashi Chahal (-----) Dana Locke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2024 | Tournament WOPd |
2024 UIL 6A Regional Championships | 16 |
Amarachi Asiegbu (-----) |
Olivia Trautmann (-----) Emma Warrick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SW-F |
Angela Shu (-----) |
Amaliia Elizarova (-----) Serafima Elizarova (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SW-F |
Amaliia Elizarova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-S |
Angela Shu (-----) |
Lily Wang (-----) Claire Zhou (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-S |
Lily Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Angela Shu (-----) |
Shriya Aviur (-----) Sophie Geng (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Sophie Geng (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Angela Shu (-----) |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SW-F |
My-Linh Holmes (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Khloe Wade (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F |
Lauren Chen (-----) |
Avery Horowitz (-----) Kelia Kabano (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Lauren Chen (-----) |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) Yael Modrykamien (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Lauren Chen (-----) |
Elly York (-----) Kendyl Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Emily Fraser (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Ruiti Hea (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Sadie Dakay (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Daniela Garcia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Grecia Idrogo (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F |
Lilly Higgins (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
Sadie Dakay (-----) Khloe Wade (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Sadie Dakay (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) Priyanka Kamath (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Priyanka Kamath (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
Angela Shu (-----) Eesha Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Eesha Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
Amber Johnson (-----) Anya Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Anya Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Hannah FitzGerald (-----) |
Gabriela Cardozo (-----) Miranda Alana (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F |
Emily Fraser (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Kyley Williams (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Hannah FitzGerald (-----) |
Nayka Pandya (-----) Kyley Williams (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Hannah FitzGerald (-----) |
Layla Qutub (-----) Mariel Herrera (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Gabriela Cardozo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Erin Bui (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F |
Amelia Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) LINDSAY PAYNE (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
Amelia Chen (-----) Reyna Xiao (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
Isabella Garza (-----) Emma Foster (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Michelle Pugh (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Daniela Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) |
W | 5-7 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Jastine Escamos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
Elizabeth Shu (-----) Angela Shu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
Jastine Escamos (-----) Ahona Chowdhury (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
Sophia Rashid (-----) Grecia Idrogo (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Ella Wang (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
JADA FLAKES (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
Anna Bong (-----) Karina Zaharieva (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Anna Bong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
Ella Wang (-----) Ashley Wang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Ashley Wang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-Q |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
Karla Brown (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-Q |
Kate Craver (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
Hailey Zhang (-----) Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
2024 UIL 6A Regional Championships | ||
05/09/2024 | F | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Amarachi Asiegbu (-----) | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
ANNA SANCHEZ (-----) Renee Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 UIL 6A Regional Championships | ||
05/09/2024 | F | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Amarachi Asiegbu (-----) | 6-3 |
Jastine Escamos (-----) Angela Shu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 UIL 6A Regional Championships | ||
05/09/2024 | S | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Amarachi Asiegbu (-----) | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
Katherine Varady (-----) Lucy Chung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 UIL 6A Regional Championships | ||
05/08/2024 | Q | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Amarachi Asiegbu (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Ashi Chahal (-----) Dana Locke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 UIL 6A Regional Championships | ||
05/08/2024 | 16 | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Amarachi Asiegbu (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Trautmann (-----) Emma Warrick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | SW-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Angela Shu (-----) | 8-5 |
Amaliia Elizarova (-----) Serafima Elizarova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | SW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amaliia Elizarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Angela Shu (-----) | 8-3 |
Lily Wang (-----) Claire Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/14/2024 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Lily Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Angela Shu (-----) | 8-4 |
Shriya Aviur (-----) Sophie Geng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sophie Geng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Angela Shu (-----) | 8-2 |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/07/2024 | SW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
My-Linh Holmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/07/2024 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Khloe Wade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/07/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lauren Chen (-----) | 6-2 |
Avery Horowitz (-----) Kelia Kabano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lauren Chen (-----) | 7-6 |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) Yael Modrykamien (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lauren Chen (-----) | 6-0 |
Elly York (-----) Kendyl Mercer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Emily Fraser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ruiti Hea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Sadie Dakay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Daniela Garcia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 | Grecia Idrogo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/09/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Lilly Higgins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
Sadie Dakay (-----) Khloe Wade (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Sadie Dakay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | 7-5 |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) Priyanka Kamath (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Priyanka Kamath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | 6-4 |
Angela Shu (-----) Eesha Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Eesha Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | 6-2 |
Amber Johnson (-----) Anya Gupta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Hannah FitzGerald (-----) | 6-4 |
Gabriela Cardozo (-----) Miranda Alana (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/29/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Emily Fraser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/29/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kyley Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Hannah FitzGerald (-----) | 6-4 |
Nayka Pandya (-----) Kyley Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Hannah FitzGerald (-----) | 6-2 |
Layla Qutub (-----) Mariel Herrera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gabriela Cardozo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Erin Bui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Amelia Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | Def |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) LINDSAY PAYNE (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | 7-6 |
Amelia Chen (-----) Reyna Xiao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | 6-2 |
Isabella Garza (-----) Emma Foster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-3 |
Michelle Pugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Daniela Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 2-0 |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jastine Escamos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | Def |
Elizabeth Shu (-----) Angela Shu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | 6-4 |
Jastine Escamos (-----) Ahona Chowdhury (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | 6-2 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) Grecia Idrogo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ella Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
JADA FLAKES (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | 6-2 |
Anna Bong (-----) Karina Zaharieva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anna Bong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | Def |
Ella Wang (-----) Ashley Wang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Ashley Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | Def |
Karla Brown (-----) Kate Craver (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Kate Craver (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | 6-4 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap