Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ishaan Bhagat (New York, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG14S | Q |
Samuel Kaufman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG14S | 16 |
Lucas Jackowski (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG14S | 32 |
Rishi Mirchandani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Discovery Junior Winter Open at Maywood B12, BG14,16 | Q |
Terrence Moy (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Discovery Junior Winter Open at Maywood B12, BG14,16 | 16 |
vinieth elango (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | C-S |
Shayan Chatiwala (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | 32 |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | C-16Q |
Alex Slatky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | 32 |
Lucas Jackowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Thanksgiving Break Tournament BG 12,14,16,18 | R3 |
Ishaan Horwith (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Thanksgiving Break Tournament BG 12,14,16,18 | R2 |
Nicholas Oh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Thanksgiving Break Tournament BG 12,14,16,18 | R1 |
Joseph Cuarto (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | W-F |
Simon Monsanto (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | W-F |
Tensae Karev (-----) |
Madelyn Chang (-----) Simon Monsanto (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | W-S |
Ethan Lee (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | W-S |
Tensae Karev (-----) |
Ethan Lee (-----) DHRITI Reddy Pylla (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | W-Q |
alexandre hirnigel (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | W-Q |
Tensae Karev (-----) |
alexandre hirnigel (-----) Katherine Yim (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | 16 |
Daniel Zhou (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | 16 |
Tensae Karev (-----) |
Masha Semenova (-----) Daniel Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | S |
Tensae Karev (-----) |
Eliana Assayag (-----) Jake Spero (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | Q |
alexandre hirnigel (-----) |
Kento Smith (-----) Piotr Gradzki (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | 32 |
Alexander Rubinstein Mash (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | C-32 |
Ravel Middleton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 September Open BG12,14,16 Yellow Ball at APTC | P1-F |
Alex Pierides (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 September Open BG12,14,16 Yellow Ball at APTC | R2 |
Matthew Schulman (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 September Open BG12,14,16 Yellow Ball at APTC | P1-S |
Joshua Goodman (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 September Open BG12,14,16 Yellow Ball at APTC | R1 |
Nathanel Dobronevsky (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | R2 |
Andrew Feehan (-----) |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) alexandre hirnigel (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | R2 |
alexandre hirnigel (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | R1 |
Andrew Feehan (-----) |
Daniel Zhou (-----) Henry Holtz (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | R1 |
Henry Holtz (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | R3 |
Andrew Feehan (-----) |
Rajeev Rai (-----) Roger Sheng (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | R3 |
Roger Sheng (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Performance Lab Series III BG 14, 18 | C-QQ |
Kento Smith (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Performance Lab Series III BG 14, 18 | 16 |
Brian Toh (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 Draw) | Q |
Lucas Jackowski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 Draw) | 16 |
Roger Hu (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 BG14-18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | Q |
Jesse KIPNIS (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 BG14-18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Kanata Sasaki (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity: Boys & Girls 14's (Draw Format) | F |
Matthew Marchini (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity: Boys & Girls 14's (Draw Format) | S |
Cooper Lipton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity: Boys & Girls 14's (Draw Format) | Q |
Spencer Elliot (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity: Boys & Girls 14's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Nicholas Trinchi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Fordham Summer Slam #4 BG12 - Pilot - Flighted Draws | F |
Henry Holtz (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Fordham Summer Slam #4 BG12 - Pilot - Flighted Draws | S |
Felix Zito (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Fordham Summer Slam #4 BG12 - Pilot - Flighted Draws | Q |
Preston Wang (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Fordham Summer Slam #4 BG12 - Pilot - Flighted Draws | 16 |
Jackson O'Connor (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | C-F |
Evan Shepard (-----) |
Ben Tsapovski (-----) Liam Raykis (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | C-S |
Evan Shepard (-----) |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) Nikolas kontzias (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | C-Q |
Evan Shepard (-----) |
Piotr Gradzki (-----) Maksim Yarin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | 16 |
Evan Shepard (-----) |
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) Daniel Zhou (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Minisink Open BG 12,14 | R3 |
Ekansh Chandra (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Minisink Open BG 12,14 | R2 |
Isaac Cho (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 16 |
alexandre hirnigel (-----) |
Lielle Assayag (-----) Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 16 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 32 |
Kevin Diao (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 64 |
Jamar Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14(32Draw) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | C-16Q |
Idan Yedid (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14(32Draw) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Alexander Vern (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mountainside L5 Open B12SD | Q |
Raghav Narayanan (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mountainside L5 Open B12SD | 16 |
Ethan Lee (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mountainside L5 Open B12SD | 32 |
BRENDON LIU (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Sportime Syosset Empire Cup l4 MXD BG12 (32 draw) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED TO Sunday | C-F |
Tensae Karev (-----) |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla (-----) Ethan Lee (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/11/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Sportime Syosset Empire Cup l4 MXD BG12 (32 draw) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED TO Sunday | Q |
Tensae Karev (-----) |
Preston Wang (-----) Nella Glowacka (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/11/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Sportime Syosset Empire Cup l4 MXD BG12 (32 draw) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED TO Sunday | C-S |
Tensae Karev (-----) |
Jackson O'Connor (-----) Dixie Reynolds (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/11/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Sportime Syosset Empire Cup l4 MXD BG12 (32 draw) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED TO Sunday | C-Q |
Tensae Karev (-----) |
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas (-----) Jayin Aggarwal (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B18(32Draw)B12 (24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Neev Rana (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B18(32Draw)B12 (24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Aiden Paul (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | C-F |
Shaoxuan LI (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | C-S |
James Lange (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | C-Q |
Elliot Blin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
02/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | 16 |
Kurt Sayan (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-16Q |
Nathan Reif (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Rhys Brown (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ATS New Year Championships at Point Set Tennis B12 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Ethan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ATS New Year Championships at Point Set Tennis B12 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Aidan Wu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ATS New Year Championships at Point Set Tennis B12 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG14S | ||
12/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samuel Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG14S | ||
12/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Lucas Jackowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG14S | ||
12/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rishi Mirchandani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Winter Open at Maywood B12, BG14,16 | ||
12/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Terrence Moy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Winter Open at Maywood B12, BG14,16 | ||
12/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
vinieth elango (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | ||
12/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shayan Chatiwala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | ||
12/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noah Vinbaytel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | ||
12/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Slatky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 | ||
12/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lucas Jackowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Thanksgiving Break Tournament BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ishaan Horwith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Thanksgiving Break Tournament BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
11/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Oh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Thanksgiving Break Tournament BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
11/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joseph Cuarto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | ||
11/06/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Simon Monsanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | ||
11/06/2022 | W-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Tensae Karev (-----) | 6-0 |
Madelyn Chang (-----) Simon Monsanto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | ||
11/05/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Ethan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | ||
11/05/2022 | W-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tensae Karev (-----) | 7-5 |
Ethan Lee (-----) DHRITI Reddy Pylla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | ||
11/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
alexandre hirnigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | ||
11/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tensae Karev (-----) | 7-5 |
alexandre hirnigel (-----) Katherine Yim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | ||
11/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Daniel Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | ||
11/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Tensae Karev (-----) | 6-1 |
Masha Semenova (-----) Daniel Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Tensae Karev (-----) | Def |
Eliana Assayag (-----) Jake Spero (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
alexandre hirnigel (-----) | 8-6 |
Kento Smith (-----) Piotr Gradzki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Rubinstein Mash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/17/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ravel Middleton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 September Open BG12,14,16 Yellow Ball at APTC | ||
09/03/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Alex Pierides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 September Open BG12,14,16 Yellow Ball at APTC | ||
09/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Matthew Schulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 September Open BG12,14,16 Yellow Ball at APTC | ||
09/03/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Joshua Goodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 September Open BG12,14,16 Yellow Ball at APTC | ||
09/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Nathanel Dobronevsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | ||
08/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Andrew Feehan (-----) | 8-0 |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) alexandre hirnigel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | ||
08/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
alexandre hirnigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Andrew Feehan (-----) | 8-6 |
Daniel Zhou (-----) Henry Holtz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Henry Holtz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Andrew Feehan (-----) | 8-5 |
Rajeev Rai (-----) Roger Sheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Roger Sheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Performance Lab Series III BG 14, 18 | ||
08/20/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kento Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Performance Lab Series III BG 14, 18 | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Brian Toh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 Draw) | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lucas Jackowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B12s (32 Draw) | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Roger Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG14-18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jesse KIPNIS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG14-18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
07/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kanata Sasaki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity: Boys & Girls 14's (Draw Format) | ||
07/10/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Matthew Marchini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity: Boys & Girls 14's (Draw Format) | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cooper Lipton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity: Boys & Girls 14's (Draw Format) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Spencer Elliot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity: Boys & Girls 14's (Draw Format) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Trinchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Fordham Summer Slam #4 BG12 - Pilot - Flighted Draws | ||
07/03/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Henry Holtz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Fordham Summer Slam #4 BG12 - Pilot - Flighted Draws | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Felix Zito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Fordham Summer Slam #4 BG12 - Pilot - Flighted Draws | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Preston Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Fordham Summer Slam #4 BG12 - Pilot - Flighted Draws | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jackson O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | ||
06/26/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Evan Shepard (-----) | 8-6 |
Ben Tsapovski (-----) Liam Raykis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | ||
06/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Evan Shepard (-----) | 8-4 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) Nikolas kontzias (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | ||
06/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Evan Shepard (-----) | Def |
Piotr Gradzki (-----) Maksim Yarin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Evan Shepard (-----) | 8-5 |
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) Daniel Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Minisink Open BG 12,14 | ||
06/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Ekansh Chandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Minisink Open BG 12,14 | ||
06/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Isaac Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
05/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
alexandre hirnigel (-----) | 9-7 |
Lielle Assayag (-----) Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
05/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
05/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kevin Diao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
05/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jamar Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14(32Draw) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
04/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Idan Yedid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14(32Draw) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
04/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alexander Vern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside L5 Open B12SD | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Raghav Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside L5 Open B12SD | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ethan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside L5 Open B12SD | ||
04/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
BRENDON LIU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Empire Cup l4 MXD BG12 (32 draw) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED TO Sunday | ||
03/13/2022 | C-F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Tensae Karev (-----) | 8-1 |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla (-----) Ethan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Empire Cup l4 MXD BG12 (32 draw) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED TO Sunday | ||
03/11/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Tensae Karev (-----) | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Preston Wang (-----) Nella Glowacka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Empire Cup l4 MXD BG12 (32 draw) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED TO Sunday | ||
03/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Tensae Karev (-----) | 8-5 |
Jackson O'Connor (-----) Dixie Reynolds (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Empire Cup l4 MXD BG12 (32 draw) - REGISTRATION DEADLINE EXTENDED TO Sunday | ||
03/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Tensae Karev (-----) | 8-3 |
Gabrielle Alexa Villegas (-----) Jayin Aggarwal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18(32Draw)B12 (24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Neev Rana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18(32Draw)B12 (24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aiden Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | ||
02/22/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Shaoxuan LI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | ||
02/22/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | James Lange (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | ||
02/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Elliot Blin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B/G 12's Presidents week Clay Courts (16) | ||
02/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Kurt Sayan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nathan Reif (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Rhys Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS New Year Championships at Point Set Tennis B12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS New Year Championships at Point Set Tennis B12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aidan Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ATS New Year Championships at Point Set Tennis B12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap