Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ishaan Guleria (Austin, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Ethan Wang (-----) |
Joey Wang (-----) Micah Enloe (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Jerry he (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Ryder Welp (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Ethan Wang (-----) |
Rafael Truong (-----) Oscar Varela (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Ethan Wang (-----) |
Sarthak Ringe (-----) Narain Mysore (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Sarthak Ringe (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Connor Hogan (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | P1-F |
Alexander Mir (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | R3 |
Davis Virdell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | R1 |
Max Nason (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | R2 |
vihaan chepudira (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Eesa Qureshi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Dakshesh Jayakumar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Connor Hogan (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Mateus Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Andrew Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Bhargav Daggolu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Thaman Karnati (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Jeremy Marks (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Manit Kalra (-----) |
Sarthak Ringe (-----) Narain Mysore (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Manit Kalra (-----) |
Riley Enloe (-----) Ansh Mehta (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F |
Connor Hogan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Vansh Trivedi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Anson Wong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Manit Kalra (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | R3 |
Dakshesh Jayakumar (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | R2 |
Amay Paruthi (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | R1 |
Andrew Li (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P4-F |
Arjun Singh Pahwa (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Rishabh Jayadev (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Grayson Moles (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | R5 |
Tanish Karnati (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | R4 |
Anderson Doan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | R2 |
Ananth Sridhar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | R1 |
Pratik Ramanababu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ATA Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S |
Dakshesh Jayakumar (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ATA Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
Sanjay Krishnan (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ATA Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Brendan Oldham (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Vansh Trivedi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Thaman Karnati (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Ethan Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
River Place Gran Prix 12, 14,16-18 | F |
Gavin Wang (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
River Place Gran Prix 12, 14,16-18 | S |
Ari Baguio-Tenney (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
River Place Gran Prix 12, 14,16-18 | Q |
Thaddeus Chancellor (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
River Place Gran Prix 12, 14,16-18 | 16 |
Ziv Sidel (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Farhan Altaf (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Ritwik Somagattu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Max Nason (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
vihaan chepudira (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Daniel Mata (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Ritwik Somagattu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B10s |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Vikrant Wali (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Ravi Krishnan (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Jody Buquel (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Max Nason (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Joshua Coats (-----) |
L | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | P4-F |
Stephen Ford (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R3 |
Sanjay Krishnan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R1 |
VIVAAN NAIDU (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R2 |
Sebastian Bedeski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy 10U Green-Saturday & Orange-Sunday | P1-F |
Kunal Modi (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy 10U Green-Saturday & Orange-Sunday | R3 |
Grant Nielsen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy 10U Green-Saturday & Orange-Sunday | R1 |
Raines Bhattacharyya (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ethan Wang (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Joey Wang (-----) Micah Enloe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/18/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jerry he (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/18/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ryder Welp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ethan Wang (-----) | 5-4 4-0 |
Rafael Truong (-----) Oscar Varela (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ethan Wang (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Sarthak Ringe (-----) Narain Mysore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sarthak Ringe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Connor Hogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
12/11/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Alexander Mir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
12/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Davis Virdell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
12/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Nason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
12/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
vihaan chepudira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eesa Qureshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Dakshesh Jayakumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Connor Hogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mateus Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/16/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Bhargav Daggolu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Thaman Karnati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jeremy Marks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Manit Kalra (-----) | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Sarthak Ringe (-----) Narain Mysore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Manit Kalra (-----) | 5-4 4-2 |
Riley Enloe (-----) Ansh Mehta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/28/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Connor Hogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vansh Trivedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Anson Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Manit Kalra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | ||
08/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Dakshesh Jayakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | ||
08/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Amay Paruthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | ||
08/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Andrew Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/31/2022 | P4-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Arjun Singh Pahwa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/31/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Rishabh Jayadev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Grayson Moles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
07/03/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Tanish Karnati (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
07/03/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Anderson Doan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
07/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ananth Sridhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
07/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Pratik Ramanababu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Dakshesh Jayakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-8 | Sanjay Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Brendan Oldham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vansh Trivedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Thaman Karnati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Place Gran Prix 12, 14,16-18 | ||
05/14/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Gavin Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Place Gran Prix 12, 14,16-18 | ||
05/14/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Ari Baguio-Tenney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Place Gran Prix 12, 14,16-18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Thaddeus Chancellor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Place Gran Prix 12, 14,16-18 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ziv Sidel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Farhan Altaf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ritwik Somagattu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Max Nason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | vihaan chepudira (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/23/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Daniel Mata (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ritwik Somagattu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA | Polo Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Vikrant Wali (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Ravi Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Jody Buquel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Max Nason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Joshua Coats (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2022 | P4-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Stephen Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sanjay Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
VIVAAN NAIDU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sebastian Bedeski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 10U Green-Saturday & Orange-Sunday | ||
01/15/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Kunal Modi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 10U Green-Saturday & Orange-Sunday | ||
01/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Grant Nielsen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 10U Green-Saturday & Orange-Sunday | ||
01/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Raines Bhattacharyya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap