Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ishan vaddadi (Bellevue, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Exploration Academy Fall Advanced | 16 |
Jacob Sleight (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Exploration Academy Fall Advanced | 32 |
Andrew Koessler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Sprinker Jr Advanced Singles & Intermediate/Entry Level Superset | Q |
Nicholas Arron (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Sprinker Jr Advanced Singles & Intermediate/Entry Level Superset | C-Q |
Ethan Lou (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | S |
Maxim Groysman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | Q |
Soham Purohit (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | 16 |
Andrew Suver (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | 32 |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | C-F |
Nick Griffin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | C-S |
Henry Vandersluis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | C-Q |
Vedant Chavan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | Q |
Phillip Deaton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | C-R2 |
cameron yang (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
09/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | 32 |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | S |
Jagger Ong-Patzwald (-----) |
John Wehrle (-----) Matthew Wehrle (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | S |
Alex Dinkov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | Q |
Jagger Ong-Patzwald (-----) |
Arnav Sahu (-----) Adam Walter (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | Q |
Arnav Sahu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 16 |
Soham Purohit (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 32 |
gavin ybarra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | 16 |
Anuj Vimawala (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | 32 |
John Wehrle (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Robinswood Advanced | F |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Robinswood Advanced | S |
sameer singh (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Robinswood Advanced | Q |
Alex Feies (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Robinswood Advanced | 16 |
Xander Demopulos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Robinswood Advanced | 16 |
Brett Pearson (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Robinswood Advanced | 32 |
Daniel Sohn (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Robinswood Advanced | 32 |
Vincent Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | F |
isaac Herrenkohl (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | S |
sameer singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B16d |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | 16 |
sameer singh (-----) |
Shrey Arora (-----) Ananta Ranganathan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | Q |
mack dougan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | F |
sameer singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | S |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) |
Jack Delafield (-----) cameron yang (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | S |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | Q |
Gabriel Wu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B14d |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | S |
sameer singh (-----) |
Arnav Sahu (-----) Adam Walter (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | Q |
Alex Feies (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B14d |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | Q |
sameer singh (-----) |
Eric CHO (-----) Josh Chou (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 16 |
David Liang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 32 |
Eshan Singh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | C-S |
Connor Scott (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | C-Q |
Kyle Hebbeler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | C-R2 |
Paul Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | RR |
sameer singh (-----) |
George Nunes (-----) Brady Oswald (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | RR |
sameer singh (-----) |
Ryan Cho (-----) Gabriel Wu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | 16 |
Teddy Brodsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | 32 |
Jack Mattox (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | RR |
sameer singh (-----) |
Vignav Ramesh (-----) Atharv Vasisht (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/30/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | RR |
sameer singh (-----) |
Kana Rosa (-----) Pona Rosa (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Brock Anderson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
connor whittington (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Newport Hills Boys Advanced | S |
Brock Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Newport Hills Boys Advanced | Q |
Vincent Yang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Newport Hills Boys Advanced | 16 |
David Tunduc (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Aces Tennis Junior Advanced and Adult Memorial Day Weekend Open | S |
Brett Pearson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Aces Tennis Junior Advanced and Adult Memorial Day Weekend Open | Q |
Miles Lee (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Aces Tennis Junior Advanced and Adult Memorial Day Weekend Open | 16 |
Suraj Pappu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Aces Tennis Junior Advanced and Adult Memorial Day Weekend Open | 32 |
Drew Fialho (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Kitsap Tennis Advance | F |
Brett Pearson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Kitsap Tennis Advance | S |
Brock Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Kitsap Tennis Advance | Q |
Alex Feies (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 32 |
Thomas Yu (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 64 |
Eddie Shelton (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 Seattle City Junior Advanced Boys Only | F |
Bryan Khoo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 Seattle City Junior Advanced Boys Only | S |
Jack Mattox (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 Seattle City Junior Advanced Boys Only | Q |
Arian Gahvarehchi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 Seattle City Junior Advanced Boys Only | 16 |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 Seattle City Junior Advanced Boys Only | 32 |
Brady Oswald (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | C-R1 |
Declan McLennan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | 16 |
Michael Yan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | F |
Johnny Schuller (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | S |
Shrey Arora (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | C-Q |
Grant Silagin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | Q |
Logan Anchick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | 16 |
Gabriel RossNeergaard (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | C-Q |
Ranbir Pental (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | 16 |
Adnan Bhatti (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B14d |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | Q |
Jagger Ong-Patzwald (-----) |
Gabriel RossNeergaard (-----) Brady Thomas (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 16 |
Brock Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B14d |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 16 |
Jagger Ong-Patzwald (-----) |
Arian Gahvarehchi (-----) Keyon Gahvarehchi (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 32 |
Artyom Kaydalin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sprinker February Junior Intermediate Superset & Advanced Tournament | F |
Jack Mattox (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sprinker February Junior Intermediate Superset & Advanced Tournament | S |
Cyrus Shaviri (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sprinker February Junior Intermediate Superset & Advanced Tournament | Q |
Jared Zaugg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sprinker February Junior Intermediate Superset & Advanced Tournament | 16 |
Miles Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 16 |
Jagger Ong-Patzwald (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 32 |
Tyler Wurzer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | Q |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
Lucas Pastor (-----) Nedim Suko (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) Ananta Ranganathan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 32 |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 64 |
Russell Baldocchi (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
InHealth Winter Advanced at TCSP | F |
Johnny Schuller (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
InHealth Winter Advanced at TCSP | S |
Vincent Yang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
InHealth Winter Advanced at TCSP | Q |
Josh Chou (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
InHealth Winter Advanced at TCSP | 16 |
Ethan Griffith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Kitsap County Winter ADVANCE and 10s Interm. | Q |
Walter Crijanovschi (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Kitsap County Winter ADVANCE and 10s Interm. | 16 |
Brett Kelley (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | 16 |
isaac Herrenkohl (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | C-R1 |
Adnan Bhatti (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
The Exploration Academy Fall Advanced | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Sleight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Exploration Academy Fall Advanced | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Koessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sprinker Jr Advanced Singles & Intermediate/Entry Level Superset | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Arron (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sprinker Jr Advanced Singles & Intermediate/Entry Level Superset | ||
10/14/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Lou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
09/24/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Maxim Groysman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-5 |
Soham Purohit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andrew Suver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
09/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | ||
09/17/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Nick Griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | ||
09/17/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Henry Vandersluis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | ||
09/17/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Vedant Chavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Fall Advanced | ||
09/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Phillip Deaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/09/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | cameron yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/04/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jagger Ong-Patzwald (-----) | 8-5 |
John Wehrle (-----) Matthew Wehrle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/04/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alex Dinkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jagger Ong-Patzwald (-----) | 8-4 |
Arnav Sahu (-----) Adam Walter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Arnav Sahu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Soham Purohit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
gavin ybarra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anuj Vimawala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
John Wehrle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/13/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/13/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | sameer singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alex Feies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Xander Demopulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Brett Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Sohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vincent Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/09/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
isaac Herrenkohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/08/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
sameer singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
sameer singh (-----) | 8-5 |
Shrey Arora (-----) Ananta Ranganathan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
mack dougan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/05/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
sameer singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/05/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jack Delafield (-----) cameron yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/05/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabriel Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/15/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
sameer singh (-----) | 8-5 |
Arnav Sahu (-----) Adam Walter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alex Feies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
sameer singh (-----) | 9-8 |
Eric CHO (-----) Josh Chou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
David Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Eshan Singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Connor Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kyle Hebbeler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Paul Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
sameer singh (-----) | 8-1 |
George Nunes (-----) Brady Oswald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
sameer singh (-----) | 8-2 |
Ryan Cho (-----) Gabriel Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
06/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Teddy Brodsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
06/30/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Mattox (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
06/30/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
sameer singh (-----) | 8-0 |
Vignav Ramesh (-----) Atharv Vasisht (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aces Tennis Renton River Days Junior Advanced Tournament | ||
06/30/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
sameer singh (-----) | 8-1 |
Kana Rosa (-----) Pona Rosa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Brock Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
connor whittington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Hills Boys Advanced | ||
06/04/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brock Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Hills Boys Advanced | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vincent Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Hills Boys Advanced | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
David Tunduc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aces Tennis Junior Advanced and Adult Memorial Day Weekend Open | ||
05/28/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brett Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aces Tennis Junior Advanced and Adult Memorial Day Weekend Open | ||
05/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Miles Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aces Tennis Junior Advanced and Adult Memorial Day Weekend Open | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Suraj Pappu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aces Tennis Junior Advanced and Adult Memorial Day Weekend Open | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Drew Fialho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap Tennis Advance | ||
05/21/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brett Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap Tennis Advance | ||
05/21/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Brock Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap Tennis Advance | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alex Feies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-0 | Thomas Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/12/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Eddie Shelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Seattle City Junior Advanced Boys Only | ||
04/09/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Bryan Khoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Seattle City Junior Advanced Boys Only | ||
04/09/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jack Mattox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Seattle City Junior Advanced Boys Only | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arian Gahvarehchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Seattle City Junior Advanced Boys Only | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Seattle City Junior Advanced Boys Only | ||
04/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Brady Oswald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Declan McLennan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Yan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | ||
03/05/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Johnny Schuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | ||
03/05/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Shrey Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | ||
03/05/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Grant Silagin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Logan Anchick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | ||
03/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriel RossNeergaard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/25/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ranbir Pental (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Adnan Bhatti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jagger Ong-Patzwald (-----) | 8-5 |
Gabriel RossNeergaard (-----) Brady Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brock Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jagger Ong-Patzwald (-----) | 8-5 |
Arian Gahvarehchi (-----) Keyon Gahvarehchi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Artyom Kaydalin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sprinker February Junior Intermediate Superset & Advanced Tournament | ||
02/05/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jack Mattox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sprinker February Junior Intermediate Superset & Advanced Tournament | ||
02/05/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Cyrus Shaviri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sprinker February Junior Intermediate Superset & Advanced Tournament | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jared Zaugg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sprinker February Junior Intermediate Superset & Advanced Tournament | ||
02/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Miles Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jagger Ong-Patzwald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tyler Wurzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joshua Kim (-----) | 8-1 |
Lucas Pastor (-----) Nedim Suko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Kim (-----) | Def |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) Ananta Ranganathan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Russell Baldocchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
InHealth Winter Advanced at TCSP | ||
12/30/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 6-2 |
Johnny Schuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
InHealth Winter Advanced at TCSP | ||
12/30/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Vincent Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
InHealth Winter Advanced at TCSP | ||
12/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Josh Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
InHealth Winter Advanced at TCSP | ||
12/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ethan Griffith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Winter ADVANCE and 10s Interm. | ||
12/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Walter Crijanovschi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Winter ADVANCE and 10s Interm. | ||
12/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Brett Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
isaac Herrenkohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Adnan Bhatti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap