Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ishani Pandey (Superior, CO)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-F |
Brighton Johnson (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-S |
Ruth Robison (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-Q |
Erin Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | Q |
Sophia Leavitt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 |
Camille Hicken (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | Q |
Rebecca Mai (-----) |
Alicia Addison (-----) Kaia Sperry (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Apex Jr. Championship - Level 6 - Sponsored by Babolat | C-F |
Kendall Adams (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Apex Jr. Championship - Level 6 - Sponsored by Babolat | C-S |
Kyla Fouts (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Apex Jr. Championship - Level 6 - Sponsored by Babolat | Q |
Sahasra Kolli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Apex Jr. Championship - Level 6 - Sponsored by Babolat | 16 |
Isabella Prohs (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s Summer Masters | SO-S |
Sandra Redak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s Summer Masters | SO-Q |
Madison Wei (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
BG18s Summer Masters | 16 |
Joelle Yoon (-----) |
Cameron King (-----) Tessa Wachtel (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s Summer Masters | 32 |
Jisele Boker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s Summer Masters | W-16 |
Addison Leasure (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Meadows Jr Open | F |
Evelyn Oltmans (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Meadows Jr Open | S |
Evan Quinn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Meadows Jr Open | F |
Joelle Yoon (-----) |
Sydney Madlock (-----) charley madlock (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Meadows Jr Open | Q |
Tracy Yu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Meadows Jr Open | 16 |
Laura Baker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | NE-F |
ALYS POP (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | NE-S |
ASHLEY MILLER (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | C-QQ |
Sebastian Wehner (-----) |
Vivian Cao (-----) Cecil Carroll (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | Q |
Ayre Seals (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | 16 |
Sebastian Wehner (-----) |
Josiah Tanguma (-----) Jane Roth (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | C-Q |
Ayre Seals (-----) |
Varinn Sood (-----) Ellise Jay (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | 16 |
Megan Johnson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | 16 |
Ayre Seals (-----) |
Jane Roth (-----) Maya Brakhage (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
CAC Inverness January Cup | Q |
Emerson Bonner (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
CAC Inverness January Cup | 16 |
Victoria Strobos (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
CAC Inverness January Jr Challenger | Q |
Sahasra Kolli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
CAC Inverness January Jr Challenger | 16 |
Samantha Brenner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Northern Extreme | F |
Sahasra Kolli (-----) |
Mila Burkart (-----) Vivian Cao (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Northern Extreme | S |
Sahasra Kolli (-----) |
Kaitlyn Tran (-----) Lynnsey Lu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Northern Extreme | S |
Sahasra Kolli (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Northern Extreme | Q |
Tessa Botha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Northern Extreme | Q |
Sahasra Kolli (-----) |
Emily Endes (-----) Lucia Tanguma (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Northern Extreme | 16 |
Kaitlyn Tran (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Northern Extreme | 32 |
Sabrea Schulte (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-32 |
Tatyana Larsen (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Qayl Kujala (-----) |
Sabrina Novruzova (-----) Zarina Novruzova (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Emmy Richards (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/04/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Brighton Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Ruth Robison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Erin Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sophia Leavitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Camille Hicken (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rebecca Mai (-----) | 8-0 |
Alicia Addison (-----) Kaia Sperry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex Jr. Championship - Level 6 - Sponsored by Babolat | ||
07/30/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kendall Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex Jr. Championship - Level 6 - Sponsored by Babolat | ||
07/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kyla Fouts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex Jr. Championship - Level 6 - Sponsored by Babolat | ||
07/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sahasra Kolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex Jr. Championship - Level 6 - Sponsored by Babolat | ||
07/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Prohs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sandra Redak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Madison Wei (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Joelle Yoon (-----) | 8-0 |
Cameron King (-----) Tessa Wachtel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jisele Boker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | W-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Addison Leasure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Open | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Evelyn Oltmans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Open | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evan Quinn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Open | ||
07/01/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Joelle Yoon (-----) | 8-4 |
Sydney Madlock (-----) charley madlock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Open | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tracy Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Open | ||
06/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Laura Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | ||
06/27/2023 | NE-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
ALYS POP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | ||
06/26/2023 | NE-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
ASHLEY MILLER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | ||
06/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Sebastian Wehner (-----) | 9-7 |
Vivian Cao (-----) Cecil Carroll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | ||
06/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ayre Seals (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | ||
06/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Sebastian Wehner (-----) | 8-0 |
Josiah Tanguma (-----) Jane Roth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | ||
06/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ayre Seals (-----) | Def |
Varinn Sood (-----) Ellise Jay (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Megan Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open - The MOJO | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ayre Seals (-----) | 9-8 |
Jane Roth (-----) Maya Brakhage (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness January Cup | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Emerson Bonner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness January Cup | ||
01/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Victoria Strobos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness January Jr Challenger | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sahasra Kolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness January Jr Challenger | ||
01/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Samantha Brenner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/30/2022 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sahasra Kolli (-----) | 9-7 |
Mila Burkart (-----) Vivian Cao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/30/2022 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sahasra Kolli (-----) | 8-4 |
Kaitlyn Tran (-----) Lynnsey Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/29/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sahasra Kolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tessa Botha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sahasra Kolli (-----) | 8-1 |
Emily Endes (-----) Lucia Tanguma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kaitlyn Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sabrea Schulte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Tatyana Larsen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Qayl Kujala (-----) | 8-1 |
Sabrina Novruzova (-----) Zarina Novruzova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emmy Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap