Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Isla Harvey (Westfield, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl BG12-14, G16-18 | S |
Ellen Volz (-----) |
Annie Robinson (-----) Lillian Harvey (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl BG12-14, G16-18 | C-S |
Evelyn Walquist (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl BG12-14, G16-18 | C-Q |
Sophia Sutcliffe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl BG12-14, G16-18 | Q |
Ellen Volz (-----) |
Jewel Wang (-----) Rabaile Rahman (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl BG12-14, G16-18 | 16 |
Annie Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Back Home Again! | F |
LILIANNA SU (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Back Home Again! | S |
Alejandra Arriz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Back Home Again! | Q |
Chloe Kim (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open BG12-18 | Q |
Elaine Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open BG12-18 | 16 |
Ella Schott (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open BG12-18 | 32 |
Maya Ferrand (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
PATC @ Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 14 Singles | W-F |
Beatrice Houck (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
PATC @ Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 14 Singles | W-S |
Genevieve Houck (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
PATC @ Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 14 Singles | Q |
Skylar Badman (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open BG12-18 | S |
Shravya Pillutla (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open BG12-18 | Q |
Isabella Rivera (-----) |
Lillian Harvey (-----) Annie Robinson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open BG12-18 | Q |
Camryn Lazard (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open BG12-18 | 16 |
Isabella Rivera (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
UIndy Single Day Show Down BG 14-16 | R3 |
Mariha Ahmed (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
UIndy Single Day Show Down BG 14-16 | R2 |
Fatoumata Balde (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
UIndy Single Day Show Down BG 14-16 | R1 |
Reese Woodson (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
UINDY Girls 14 and Girls 16 | C-S |
Sonali Laxmi Guttikonda (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
UINDY Girls 14 and Girls 16 | C-Q |
Aneeka patel Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
UINDY Girls 14 and Girls 16 | Q |
Sophie Driscoll (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
UINDY Girls 14 and Girls 16 | 16 |
Jenna Brookshire (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl BG12-14, G16-18 | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ellen Volz (-----) | 8-1 |
Annie Robinson (-----) Lillian Harvey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl BG12-14, G16-18 | ||
09/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Evelyn Walquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl BG12-14, G16-18 | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophia Sutcliffe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl BG12-14, G16-18 | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ellen Volz (-----) | 8-6 |
Jewel Wang (-----) Rabaile Rahman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl BG12-14, G16-18 | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Annie Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back Home Again! | ||
07/22/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
LILIANNA SU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back Home Again! | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alejandra Arriz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Back Home Again! | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Chloe Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open BG12-18 | ||
06/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elaine Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open BG12-18 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ella Schott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open BG12-18 | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maya Ferrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC @ Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 14 Singles | ||
06/16/2023 | W-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Beatrice Houck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC @ Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 14 Singles | ||
06/16/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Genevieve Houck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC @ Brebeuf Summer Series - Boys and Girls 14 Singles | ||
06/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Skylar Badman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open BG12-18 | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shravya Pillutla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open BG12-18 | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Isabella Rivera (-----) | 8-5 |
Lillian Harvey (-----) Annie Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open BG12-18 | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Camryn Lazard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Todd Witsken Memorial Jr. Open BG12-18 | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isabella Rivera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy Single Day Show Down BG 14-16 | ||
02/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Mariha Ahmed (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UIndy Single Day Show Down BG 14-16 | ||
02/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Fatoumata Balde (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UIndy Single Day Show Down BG 14-16 | ||
02/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Reese Woodson (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UINDY Girls 14 and Girls 16 | ||
02/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Sonali Laxmi Guttikonda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UINDY Girls 14 and Girls 16 | ||
02/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aneeka patel Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UINDY Girls 14 and Girls 16 | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophie Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UINDY Girls 14 and Girls 16 | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Jenna Brookshire (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap