Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ismael Osman (Albuquerque, NM)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
December South Plains Tennis Assn | R4 |
William Eppright (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
December South Plains Tennis Assn | R3 |
Caroline Crawford (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
December South Plains Tennis Assn | R2 |
Alicampo Erosido (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | C-QQ |
Nicolas Roldan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | 16 |
Adelaide Tammik (-----) |
Julian Xavier Pedroza Holguin (-----) Sydne Klinge (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | 16 |
Christian Bocanegra (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 |
Emma Yin (-----) |
Jackson Pe (-----) Alice Ortiz Tergolina (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q |
Cornelis Kroon (-----) |
Luka Djordjevic (-----) Novak Dimitrievic (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-Q |
Preston Collins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Jude Jones (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Thanksgiving Jr. Open | NO-S |
Andre Magana (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Thanksgiving Jr. Open | NW-F |
Jeronimo Pedroza Holguin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Thanksgiving Jr. Open | R2 |
Adelaide Tammik (-----) |
Miles Clowe (-----) Ainsley Walker (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/24/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Thanksgiving Jr. Open | R1 |
Adelaide Tammik (-----) |
Ava Cortez (-----) NAYANA SIVAATMIKA PATURI (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Thanksgiving Jr. Open | Q |
Santiago Zapata (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | P1-Q |
Alex Bowman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Flint McCurley (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Nathan Saculo (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Micheal West (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | F |
Aditya Ramkumar (-----) |
Jude Busby (-----) Cape Wooldridge (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Kenneth Ge (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Knox Kendall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
GEPTA Grand Slammers Tournament | R5 |
Andre Magana (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
GEPTA Grand Slammers Tournament | R4 |
Gilberto Lujan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
GEPTA Grand Slammers Tournament | R3 |
Carlos Emilio Ortiz-Chivardi (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
GEPTA Grand Slammers Tournament | R1 |
Devin Ninkovich (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Nishal Shaikh (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
Yusuf Shoukfeh (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Judge Johnson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Kirby Riggs (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
South Plains Tennis Assn-Oct | R4 |
Carson Kayler (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
South Plains Tennis Assn-Oct | R3 |
Nishanth Reddy (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
South Plains Tennis Assn-Oct | R1 |
Rex Dyal (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
South Plains Tennis Assn-Oct | R2 |
Madeline Nichols (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament E10s |
NNM Early Development Camp #2 | R1 |
Alexandria Noel (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/07/2023 | Tournament E10s |
NNM Early Development Camp #2 | R2 |
Olive Vicente (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/07/2023 | Tournament E10s |
NNM Early Development Camp #2 | R3 |
Mira Thompkins (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
GEPTA The Big Pecan Open 10U | R3 |
EMILIO OROZCO CAMPOS (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
GEPTA The Big Pecan Open 10U | R2 |
Myles Walker (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
GEPTA The Big Pecan Open 10U | P2-F |
Carlos Emilio Ortiz-Chivardi (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament E10s |
NNM Early Development Camp #1 | R1 |
Jaxson McBride (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/09/2023 | Tournament E10s |
NNM Early Development Camp #1 | R2 |
Samuel Hasse (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/09/2023 | Tournament E10s |
NNM Early Development Camp #1 | R3 |
Mira Thompkins (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/12/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Roadrunner Open | R3 |
Aria Jermolowicz (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Roadrunner Open | R2 |
Milan Landa (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Roadrunner Open | R1 |
Connor Dunlap (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Big Apple 10U Slam | R1 |
Katie Aramburu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Big Apple 10U Slam | R3 |
Caleb Perea (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | F |
James Mon (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | S |
Zagros Hadiashar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Eric Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament E10s |
July Orange Ball Round Robin | F |
Samuel Hasse (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament E10s |
July Orange Ball Round Robin | S |
Thalia Marquez (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Paris 10U Slam | F |
Samuel Hasse (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Paris 10U Slam | S |
Thalia Marquez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Paris 10U Slam | Q |
Alexandria Noel (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament E10s |
10U Orange: Early Development Camp and Competition #3 | R2 |
Calvin Torres (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/16/2023 | Tournament E10s |
10U Orange Ball: Early Development Camp and Competition #2 | F |
Valasi Watson (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/16/2023 | Tournament E10s |
10U Orange Ball: Early Development Camp and Competition #2 | F |
Lucas Shang (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament E10s |
10U Orange Ball: Early Development Camp and Competition #2 | F |
Ronan Beeth (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Slam Series: All-England | Q |
Calvin Torres (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Slam Series: All-England | W-S |
Graeme Tessendorf (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Slam Series: All-England | SO-F |
Jett Chambers (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament E10s |
NNM 10U Early Development Camp and Competition #1 | Q |
Thalia Marquez (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament E10s |
NNM 10U Early Development Camp and Competition #1 | W-F |
Ashreya Garg (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament E10s |
NNM 10U Early Development Camp and Competition #1 | W-S |
Samuel Hasse (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
December South Plains Tennis Assn | ||
12/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
William Eppright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
December South Plains Tennis Assn | ||
12/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Caroline Crawford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
December South Plains Tennis Assn | ||
12/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alicampo Erosido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | ||
12/17/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Nicolas Roldan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Adelaide Tammik (-----) | 8-1 |
Julian Xavier Pedroza Holguin (-----) Sydne Klinge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Christian Bocanegra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ8d |
L | ||
Emma Yin (-----) | Def |
Jackson Pe (-----) Alice Ortiz Tergolina (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B8d |
L | ||
Cornelis Kroon (-----) | 8-5 |
Luka Djordjevic (-----) Novak Dimitrievic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B8s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Preston Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B8s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jude Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Jr. Open | ||
11/25/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Andre Magana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Jr. Open | ||
11/25/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jeronimo Pedroza Holguin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Jr. Open | ||
11/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Adelaide Tammik (-----) | 8-0 |
Miles Clowe (-----) Ainsley Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Jr. Open | ||
11/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Adelaide Tammik (-----) | 8-4 |
Ava Cortez (-----) NAYANA SIVAATMIKA PATURI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Jr. Open | ||
11/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Santiago Zapata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/18/2023 | P1-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alex Bowman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Flint McCurley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Nathan Saculo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Micheal West (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/04/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aditya Ramkumar (-----) | 6-4 |
Jude Busby (-----) Cape Wooldridge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kenneth Ge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Knox Kendall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GEPTA Grand Slammers Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Andre Magana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GEPTA Grand Slammers Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Gilberto Lujan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GEPTA Grand Slammers Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Carlos Emilio Ortiz-Chivardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GEPTA Grand Slammers Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Devin Ninkovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-2 | Nishal Shaikh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Yusuf Shoukfeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Judge Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kirby Riggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn-Oct | ||
10/14/2023 | R4 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Carson Kayler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn-Oct | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Nishanth Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn-Oct | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Rex Dyal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Plains Tennis Assn-Oct | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Madeline Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NNM Early Development Camp #2 | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Alexandria Noel (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NNM Early Development Camp #2 | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Olive Vicente (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NNM Early Development Camp #2 | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Mira Thompkins (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GEPTA The Big Pecan Open 10U | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | EMILIO OROZCO CAMPOS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GEPTA The Big Pecan Open 10U | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Myles Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GEPTA The Big Pecan Open 10U | ||
09/23/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Carlos Emilio Ortiz-Chivardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NNM Early Development Camp #1 | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Jaxson McBride (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NNM Early Development Camp #1 | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Samuel Hasse (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NNM Early Development Camp #1 | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Mira Thompkins (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Roadrunner Open | ||
08/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Aria Jermolowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roadrunner Open | ||
08/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Milan Landa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roadrunner Open | ||
08/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Connor Dunlap (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Big Apple 10U Slam | ||
08/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Katie Aramburu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Big Apple 10U Slam | ||
08/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Caleb Perea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament B8s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
James Mon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Zagros Hadiashar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" West Regionals - Berkeley, California (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eric Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July Orange Ball Round Robin | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Samuel Hasse (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
July Orange Ball Round Robin | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Thalia Marquez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Paris 10U Slam | ||
05/21/2023 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Samuel Hasse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris 10U Slam | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Thalia Marquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris 10U Slam | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alexandria Noel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange: Early Development Camp and Competition #3 | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Calvin Torres (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange Ball: Early Development Camp and Competition #2 | ||
04/16/2023 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Valasi Watson (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange Ball: Early Development Camp and Competition #2 | ||
04/16/2023 | F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Lucas Shang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange Ball: Early Development Camp and Competition #2 | ||
04/16/2023 | F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ronan Beeth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Slam Series: All-England | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Calvin Torres (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Slam Series: All-England | ||
04/01/2023 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Graeme Tessendorf (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Slam Series: All-England | ||
04/01/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Jett Chambers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NNM 10U Early Development Camp and Competition #1 | ||
03/19/2023 | Q | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Thalia Marquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NNM 10U Early Development Camp and Competition #1 | ||
03/19/2023 | W-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ashreya Garg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NNM 10U Early Development Camp and Competition #1 | ||
03/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Samuel Hasse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap