Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ivan Perisic (Scottsdale, AZ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | 3RD |
Grant Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | S |
Adam Sun (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | Q |
Devin Neumann (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | F |
Ian Uraga (-----) |
Aaron Eliscu (-----) Hayze Loop (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | 16 |
Wade McDermott (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | S |
Ian Uraga (-----) |
Trevor Rein (-----) Kade Talbot (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | Q |
Ian Uraga (-----) |
Andrew Cruz (-----) Devin Neumann (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Challenger | F |
Trevor Rein (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Phoenix Challenger | F |
Vessa Turley (-----) |
Julia Frazier (-----) Tyler Tam (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/03/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Phoenix Challenger | S |
Vessa Turley (-----) |
Devyn Rodriguez (-----) Kade Talbot (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Challenger | S |
Jon Gamble (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Challenger | Q |
Maxwell Miner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Phoenix Challenger | Q |
Vessa Turley (-----) |
gabriella chu (-----) Justin Sowinski (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Challenger | 16 |
Matthew Scott (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Ian Uraga (-----) |
Alex Fuchs (-----) Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Augustin Miramontes (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southwest Junior Closed | C-Q |
Matthew Johanson (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southwest Junior Closed | Q |
Holland Snell (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Southwest Junior Closed | Q |
Grant Cohen (-----) |
Hadley Kukla (-----) ISAAC GABRIEL ROYVAL-LARA (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southwest Junior Closed | 16 |
Hunter Kheshvadjian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-16Q |
James Krantz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-32 |
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-32Q |
Javier Alonso (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | 64 |
Maximus Dussault (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Orlando, FL | 32 |
James Krantz (-----) |
Robert Zhang (-----) Humza Noor (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32Q |
William Secord (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64Q |
George Nunes (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Vincent Yang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | C-S |
Vincent Yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | C-Q |
Victor Sandru (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | C-16 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Scottsdale, AZ | 16 |
Hayze Loop (-----) |
Kai Mills (-----) Nolan Ranger (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | C-16Q |
Henry Hyden (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | 32 |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Spring Break Doubles Cup | F |
Tyler Tam (-----) |
Kade Talbot (-----) Hadley Kukla (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Spring Break Doubles Cup | S |
Tyler Tam (-----) |
Nimith Gurijala (-----) Tyler Nguyen (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Spring Break Doubles Cup | Q |
Tyler Tam (-----) |
Chase George (-----) Matthew Tenn (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | F |
Jared Perry (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | S |
Lance Urlaub (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | Q |
Tyler Tam (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | 16 |
Tyler Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | 32 |
Owen Reynolds (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | C-16 |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | 16 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ | 32 |
Shrish Choudhary (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Phoenix Junior Open | C-16 |
Henry Matheson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Phoenix Junior Open | C-16Q |
Hummza Ali (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Phoenix Junior Open | 32 |
Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | S |
Julia Frazier (-----) |
Olivia Kim (-----) Tyler Tam (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/10/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | 3RD |
Julia Frazier (-----) |
Sydney Schnell (-----) Matthew Johanson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/09/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | Q |
Julia Frazier (-----) |
Nathan Mittelstadt (-----) Ava Kester (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/09/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | 16 |
Julia Frazier (-----) |
Georgia Cranford (-----) Ethan Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/09/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | 32 |
Julia Frazier (-----) |
Tessa Wachtel (-----) Mike Wood (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3-Southwest Jr Championships | 16 |
Tyler Tam (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3-Southwest Jr Championships | C-Q |
Kade Talbot (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Desert Doubles Challenge | F |
Tyler Tam (-----) |
Kade Talbot (-----) Theodor Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Desert Doubles Challenge | Q |
Tyler Tam (-----) |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) Mike Wood (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4-Thanksgiving Jr Masters | 3RD |
Mateo Moss (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4-Thanksgiving Jr Masters | S |
Philip Bosin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4-Thanksgiving Jr Masters | Q |
Trevor Rein (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4-Thanksgiving Jr Masters | 16 |
Jeffrey Huether (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4-Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | C-R2 |
Kevin Morales (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4-Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | 32 |
Alex Lumanog (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | QCF |
Adomas Skauda (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | QCS |
Tanin Ramnath (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | Q |
Morgan Donovan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | 16 |
Sebastian Herrera (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | 32 |
Christian Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | F |
Brooks Brown (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | S |
Trevor Rein (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | Q |
Kade Talbot (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Cowboy Classic Jr UTR Championship | 3RD |
Kade Talbot (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Cowboy Classic Jr UTR Championship | S |
Greyson Casey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Cowboy Classic Jr UTR Championship | Q |
Jack Vincent (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Cowboy Classic Jr UTR Championship | 16 |
Luke Kauffman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | C-F |
Santiago Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | C-S |
Sebastian Herrera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | C-Q |
Ryan Holloway (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | C-R2 |
Grant Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | 16 |
Trevor Rein (-----) |
Sebastian Herrera (-----) jaime herrera (4.38) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | 32 |
Tyler Tam (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | 32 |
Trevor Rein (-----) |
Eric Amkraut (-----) Nicholas Maroulis (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | C-R1 |
Adryan Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Ian Uraga (-----) |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Avery Tallakson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Julian Messina (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | QCS |
Drew Dillon (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | Q |
Jonathan Auh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | Q |
Tyler Tam (-----) |
Alex Kratochvil (4.47) Adomas Skauda (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | 16 |
Tyler Tam (-----) |
Ari Andreopoulos (-----) Franco Toscano (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | 16 |
Brooks Brown (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | 32 |
Cameron Khan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SW-R1 |
Arnesh singh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R2 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Tyler Tam (-----) |
Maximus Dussault (-----) Heath Waters (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 |
Yuki Asako (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | F |
Ian Uraga (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/18/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Grant Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/17/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adam Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Devin Neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/17/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ian Uraga (-----) | 8-4 |
Aaron Eliscu (-----) Hayze Loop (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Wade McDermott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/16/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ian Uraga (-----) | 8-5 |
Trevor Rein (-----) Kade Talbot (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ian Uraga (-----) | 8-1 |
Andrew Cruz (-----) Devin Neumann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/04/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Trevor Rein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/03/2021 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Vessa Turley (-----) | 9-8 |
Julia Frazier (-----) Tyler Tam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/03/2021 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Vessa Turley (-----) | 8-5 |
Devyn Rodriguez (-----) Kade Talbot (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/03/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jon Gamble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maxwell Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/02/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Vessa Turley (-----) | 8-3 |
gabriella chu (-----) Justin Sowinski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ian Uraga (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Alex Fuchs (-----) Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Augustin Miramontes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Matthew Johanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 7-6 |
Holland Snell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Grant Cohen (-----) | 8-6 |
Hadley Kukla (-----) ISAAC GABRIEL ROYVAL-LARA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hunter Kheshvadjian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
James Krantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/23/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Andrew Hayduke II (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Javier Alonso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Maximus Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
James Krantz (-----) | 8-3 |
Robert Zhang (-----) Humza Noor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 | Paxton Pritchard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
George Nunes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Vincent Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
04/19/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vincent Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
04/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 6-2 |
Victor Sandru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hayze Loop (-----) | 8-2 |
Kai Mills (-----) Nolan Ranger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Henry Hyden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Siddhartha Lama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Break Doubles Cup | ||
03/14/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tyler Tam (-----) | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kade Talbot (-----) Hadley Kukla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Break Doubles Cup | ||
03/14/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tyler Tam (-----) | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nimith Gurijala (-----) Tyler Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Break Doubles Cup | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tyler Tam (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Chase George (-----) Matthew Tenn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/15/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jared Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/14/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Lance Urlaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tyler Tam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Tyler Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Owen Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 6-3 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Shrish Choudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Henry Matheson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hummza Ali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | ||
01/10/2021 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Julia Frazier (-----) | 8-5 |
Olivia Kim (-----) Tyler Tam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | ||
01/10/2021 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Julia Frazier (-----) | 8-4 |
Sydney Schnell (-----) Matthew Johanson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | ||
01/09/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Julia Frazier (-----) | 8-3 |
Nathan Mittelstadt (-----) Ava Kester (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Julia Frazier (-----) | 8-6 |
Georgia Cranford (-----) Ethan Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Julia Frazier (-----) | 8-2 |
Tessa Wachtel (-----) Mike Wood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3-Southwest Jr Championships | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Tyler Tam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3-Southwest Jr Championships | ||
12/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Kade Talbot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Desert Doubles Challenge | ||
12/13/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tyler Tam (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Kade Talbot (-----) Theodor Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Desert Doubles Challenge | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tyler Tam (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) Mike Wood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Thanksgiving Jr Masters | ||
11/29/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mateo Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Thanksgiving Jr Masters | ||
11/28/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Philip Bosin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Thanksgiving Jr Masters | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Trevor Rein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Thanksgiving Jr Masters | ||
11/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jeffrey Huether (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Kevin Morales (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4-Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Lumanog (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/05/2020 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Adomas Skauda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/04/2020 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Tanin Ramnath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Morgan Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sebastian Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christian Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | ||
09/13/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brooks Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | ||
09/12/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Trevor Rein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5-Arizona Junior UTR Challenger | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kade Talbot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cowboy Classic Jr UTR Championship | ||
08/30/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kade Talbot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cowboy Classic Jr UTR Championship | ||
08/30/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Greyson Casey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cowboy Classic Jr UTR Championship | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Vincent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cowboy Classic Jr UTR Championship | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Kauffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/17/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Santiago Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/17/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sebastian Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ryan Holloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Grant Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Trevor Rein (-----) | 8-4 |
Sebastian Herrera (-----) jaime herrera (4.38) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Tyler Tam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Trevor Rein (-----) | 8-3 |
Eric Amkraut (-----) Nicholas Maroulis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Adryan Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ian Uraga (-----) | 8-4 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) Avery Tallakson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-4 |
Julian Messina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | ||
01/19/2020 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Drew Dillon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | ||
01/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jonathan Auh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tyler Tam (-----) | 8-4 |
Alex Kratochvil (4.47) Adomas Skauda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tyler Tam (-----) | 9-7 |
Ari Andreopoulos (-----) Franco Toscano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Brooks Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5- Phoenix UTR Junior Open | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Cameron Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | SW-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arnesh singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tyler Tam (-----) | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Maximus Dussault (-----) Heath Waters (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Yuki Asako (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 7-5 |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/11/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ian Uraga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap