Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ivan Rybak (Palm Coast, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/14/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | 3RD |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) Daniel Patsula (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | 3RD |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | S |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
Peter Nistad (-----) Alexander Rangelov (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | S |
Peter Nistad (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | Q |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
Agastya Bawane (-----) Louden Muha (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | Q |
Agastya Bawane (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | 16 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
Andrew Strugnell (-----) Payton Yea (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | 16 |
Andrew Strugnell (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-Q |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-16 |
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 16 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 32 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | C-S |
Dan Horwitz (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | C-Q |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | C-QQ |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | 16 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2024 | Tournament B18s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | 3RD |
Adam Stochel Polubiec (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2024 | Tournament B18d |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | S |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
maxim verellen (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B18s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | S |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B18s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | Q |
Leo Nedkov (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B18s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | 16 |
Casey Knipe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B18d |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | Q |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
Adam Stochel Polubiec (-----) Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B16s |
USTA L5 | S |
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B16s |
USTA L5 | Q |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B16s |
USTA L5 | 16 |
Noa Cakaric (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B16s |
USTA L5 | 32 |
Maxwell Paape (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | C-F |
Dan Horwitz (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | C-S |
Eldar Greinert (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | C-Q |
Ben Demetriades (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | Q |
Juan Orta (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | 16 |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16d |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | Q |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
Dylan Jones (-----) Max Freedman (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | Q |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16d |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | 16 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
Lucas Zhang (-----) Andrew Soussa (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | 16 |
Andrew Soussa (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | C-16Q |
Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | C-32 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | C-32Q |
ANDRES GERDEL (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Rafael Bote (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/14/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | 8-4 |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) Daniel Patsula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/14/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/14/2024 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | 8-2 |
Peter Nistad (-----) Alexander Rangelov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/14/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Peter Nistad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | 8-2 |
Agastya Bawane (-----) Louden Muha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Agastya Bawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | 8-1 |
Andrew Strugnell (-----) Payton Yea (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - Dominant Duo | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Andrew Strugnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/07/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/07/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Zev Winokur-Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | ||
03/31/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | ||
03/31/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Oliver Pettigrove (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | ||
03/30/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L5 Spring Open - Flighted | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/25/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Adam Stochel Polubiec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/25/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | Def |
maxim verellen (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/24/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Leo Nedkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Casey Knipe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek Flighted Level 5-Open | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | 9-8 |
Adam Stochel Polubiec (-----) Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 | ||
03/10/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 | ||
03/10/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jack Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 | ||
03/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Noa Cakaric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L5 | ||
03/09/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Maxwell Paape (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | ||
03/04/2024 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | ||
03/04/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Eldar Greinert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | ||
03/04/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ben Demetriades (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | ||
03/03/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Juan Orta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug March Level 4 - Flighted | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | 6-3 |
Dylan Jones (-----) Max Freedman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | 6-4 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) Andrew Soussa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PLAYE JR CUP CHAMPIONSHIP SPLITZ | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Andrew Soussa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Samuel Rosales Stephen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
01/27/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
ANDRES GERDEL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 4 Championships | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rafael Bote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap