Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ivan Zavaleta (Lithia, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 6 | C-S |
Daniel Chen (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 6 | 16 |
Cezar Zaporojan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 6 | C-Q |
Sebastian Holmes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pilgrim's Pride | R5 |
Marcus Karsten (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pilgrim's Pride | R3 |
samanyu BORRA (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pilgrim's Pride | R2 |
Jeremy Henkel (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pilgrim's Pride | R1 |
Shreyas Pusa (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ Fall Level 7 Tournament Series ( November) | R3 |
Declan Lee (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ Fall Level 7 Tournament Series ( November) | R2 |
Charlie Morton (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SRQ Fall Level 7 Tournament Series ( November) | R1 |
Reed Barnwell (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R5 |
Aadi Gheware (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 |
Gabriel Marino (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 |
Sebastian Marcano (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R1 |
Oliver Wall (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | NW-F |
Aahan Gupta (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | NW-S |
Owen Finocchietti (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | NO-Q |
Alexander Ligman (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | 16 |
David Bender (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | 32 |
Alexander Bustos (-----) |
W | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Inspiring Coaching Fall Trophy (Orange ball and Green Dot) | R3 |
Samuel Kneller (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Inspiring Coaching Fall Trophy (Orange ball and Green Dot) | R2 |
Fabio Gyorko (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Inspiring Coaching Fall Trophy (Orange ball and Green Dot) | R1 |
Declan Fisher (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | R7 |
BENITO Scibelli (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | R6 |
Daniel Caplan (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | R5 |
Max Plotkin (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | R3 |
Ivan Linetski (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | R2 |
Declan Fisher (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | R1 |
Cole Gottlieb (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R5 |
Tristan Adams (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R4 |
Alejandro Almeyda (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R3 |
Aahan Gupta (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R2 |
Blaze Baylog (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R1 |
Daniel Caplan (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Inspiring Coaching Academy Trophy (Orange & Green Ball) | R3 |
Lily Karbid (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Inspiring Coaching Academy Trophy (Orange & Green Ball) | P1-Q |
Luca Okanobo (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Inspiring Coaching Academy Trophy (Orange & Green Ball) | R1 |
ACE GONZALEZ (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R4 |
Bennett Johnson (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R3 |
Declan Fisher (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R2 |
Say Luke Yap (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R1 |
Rayden Bates (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament E10s |
JR Luck Of The Draw (Green Dot) | R3 |
Alejandra Rivera (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament E10s |
JR Luck Of The Draw (Green Dot) | R2 |
Tristan Adams (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament E10s |
JR Luck Of The Draw (Green Dot) | R1 |
Sanvi Suryawanshi (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R5 |
Karol Zavodsky (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R4 |
Chinmay Gogineni (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R3 |
Ryan Figg (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R2 |
Luke Pehar (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | R1 |
Alejandro Almeyda (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Campus Summer Bash | R1 |
Gavin Crismond (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Campus Summer Bash | R2 |
William Orosz (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Campus Summer Bash | R3 |
Noah Lee (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Campus Summer Bash | R4 |
Leo Rafael Lopez-Merchan (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Campus Summer Bash | R5 |
Jay Dowden (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Orange/Green Ball at Sarasota Sports Club | R1 |
Jovan Cikota (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Orange/Green Ball at Sarasota Sports Club | R2 |
Maxim Nekorystnov (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Orange/Green Ball at Sarasota Sports Club | R3 |
Asher Encarnacion (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Orange/Green Ball at Sarasota Sports Club | R4 |
Liam Odendal (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Orange/Green Ball at Sarasota Sports Club | R5 |
Novak Dimitrievic (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10 and under Winter Park | R3 |
Ethan Chen (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10 and under Winter Park | R2 |
Bennett Michel (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10 and under Winter Park | P1-F |
Say Luke Yap (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10 and under Winter Park | R1 |
Colin Botha (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Campus April Challenge | R5 |
Anna Clare Wilson (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Campus April Challenge | R1 |
Bennett Michel (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Campus April Challenge | R2 |
Lauren Chang (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Campus April Challenge | R3 |
hibah shaikh (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Campus April Challenge | R4 |
Laila Plummer (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Campus April Challenge | R6 |
Kyle Pujols (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10 & Under Sarasota Green & Orange Ball | R1 |
Bryan Song (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10 & Under Sarasota Green & Orange Ball | R2 |
Adrian Furmanov (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10 & Under Sarasota Green & Orange Ball | R4 |
Max Plotkin (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
10 & Under Sarasota Green & Orange Ball | R5 |
Liam Odendal (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
St. Patrick's Day Challenge | R5 |
Bennett Michel (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
St. Patrick's Day Challenge | R4 |
Ethan Chen (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
St. Patrick's Day Challenge | R3 |
Ismael Shaikh (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
St. Patrick's Day Challenge | R1 |
Nicholas Zillas (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | R5 |
Roman Alexander Bernal (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | R4 |
Ace Coy (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | R3 |
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | R2 |
Avi Mahootchi (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | R1 |
Henry Rottgers (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R5 |
Jaxon Carpenter (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R4 |
Rayden Bates (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R3 |
Dhruv Rao (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R2 |
Antonio Bugge (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | R1 |
Makai Adain (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | R7 |
Anna Stoica (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | R1 |
BENITO Scibelli (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | R4 |
Luke Pehar (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | R2 |
Victoria Medina (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | R6 |
Lauren Chang (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
11/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Daniel Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cezar Zaporojan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
11/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Holmes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pilgrim's Pride | ||
11/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Marcus Karsten (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pilgrim's Pride | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | samanyu BORRA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pilgrim's Pride | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Jeremy Henkel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pilgrim's Pride | ||
11/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Shreyas Pusa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ Fall Level 7 Tournament Series ( November) | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Declan Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ Fall Level 7 Tournament Series ( November) | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Charlie Morton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SRQ Fall Level 7 Tournament Series ( November) | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Reed Barnwell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
11/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Aadi Gheware (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Gabriel Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
11/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Sebastian Marcano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
11/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Oliver Wall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | ||
10/16/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aahan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | ||
10/16/2022 | NW-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Owen Finocchietti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Ligman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
David Bender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Florida 10U "Bobby Curtis" Green Ball Section Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Alexander Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiring Coaching Fall Trophy (Orange ball and Green Dot) | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Samuel Kneller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Inspiring Coaching Fall Trophy (Orange ball and Green Dot) | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Fabio Gyorko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Inspiring Coaching Fall Trophy (Orange ball and Green Dot) | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Declan Fisher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | ||
09/24/2022 | R7 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | BENITO Scibelli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | ||
09/24/2022 | R6 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Daniel Caplan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | ||
09/24/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Max Plotkin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | ||
09/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Ivan Linetski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | ||
09/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Declan Fisher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | ||
09/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Cole Gottlieb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
09/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Tristan Adams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
09/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Alejandro Almeyda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
09/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Aahan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
09/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Blaze Baylog (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
09/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Daniel Caplan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Inspiring Coaching Academy Trophy (Orange & Green Ball) | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Lily Karbid (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Inspiring Coaching Academy Trophy (Orange & Green Ball) | ||
09/10/2022 | P1-Q | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Luca Okanobo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Inspiring Coaching Academy Trophy (Orange & Green Ball) | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | ACE GONZALEZ (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
08/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Bennett Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Declan Fisher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
08/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Say Luke Yap (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Rayden Bates (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JR Luck Of The Draw (Green Dot) | ||
08/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-3 1-0 |
Alejandra Rivera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JR Luck Of The Draw (Green Dot) | ||
08/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Tristan Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JR Luck Of The Draw (Green Dot) | ||
08/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sanvi Suryawanshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
07/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Karol Zavodsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Chinmay Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ryan Figg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
07/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Luke Pehar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Green Ball Trophy Series | ||
07/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Alejandro Almeyda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus Summer Bash | ||
06/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-0 | Gavin Crismond (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus Summer Bash | ||
06/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-1 | William Orosz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus Summer Bash | ||
06/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-2 | Noah Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus Summer Bash | ||
06/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-0 | Leo Rafael Lopez-Merchan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus Summer Bash | ||
06/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 | Jay Dowden (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Orange/Green Ball at Sarasota Sports Club | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jovan Cikota (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Orange/Green Ball at Sarasota Sports Club | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Maxim Nekorystnov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Orange/Green Ball at Sarasota Sports Club | ||
05/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Asher Encarnacion (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Orange/Green Ball at Sarasota Sports Club | ||
05/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Liam Odendal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sekou's Open 1-Day Orange/Green Ball at Sarasota Sports Club | ||
05/28/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Novak Dimitrievic (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10 and under Winter Park | ||
04/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ethan Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10 and under Winter Park | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Bennett Michel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10 and under Winter Park | ||
04/16/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Say Luke Yap (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10 and under Winter Park | ||
04/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Colin Botha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus April Challenge | ||
04/03/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Anna Clare Wilson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus April Challenge | ||
04/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Bennett Michel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus April Challenge | ||
04/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Lauren Chang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus April Challenge | ||
04/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | hibah shaikh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus April Challenge | ||
04/03/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Laila Plummer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus April Challenge | ||
04/03/2022 | R6 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Kyle Pujols (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10 & Under Sarasota Green & Orange Ball | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Bryan Song (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10 & Under Sarasota Green & Orange Ball | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Adrian Furmanov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10 & Under Sarasota Green & Orange Ball | ||
03/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Max Plotkin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10 & Under Sarasota Green & Orange Ball | ||
03/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Liam Odendal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. Patrick's Day Challenge | ||
03/12/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Bennett Michel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. Patrick's Day Challenge | ||
03/12/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ethan Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. Patrick's Day Challenge | ||
03/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ismael Shaikh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. Patrick's Day Challenge | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Nicholas Zillas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | ||
02/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Roman Alexander Bernal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | ||
02/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Ace Coy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jaxon Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Avi Mahootchi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake Junior Circuit | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Henry Rottgers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
01/15/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jaxon Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
01/15/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Rayden Bates (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
01/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Dhruv Rao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Antonio Bugge (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Red/Orange/Green Ball Fest | ||
01/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Makai Adain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | ||
01/09/2022 | R7 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Anna Stoica (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | ||
01/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | BENITO Scibelli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | ||
01/09/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Luke Pehar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | ||
01/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Victoria Medina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Campus No-Snow Jamboree | ||
01/09/2022 | R6 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Lauren Chang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap