Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Izilda Vicente (Oro Valley, AZ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Monster Madness Masters | C-16 |
Eloise Forrest (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Monster Madness Masters | 16 |
Natalia Hernandez (-----) |
Azalea Mendoza (-----) Denisse Robinson Bours Bouvet (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Monster Madness Masters | 32 |
Mei Hanada (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | C-16 |
Kayla Hou (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | 16 |
Ethan Li (-----) |
Azalea Mendoza (-----) Masen Montesclaros (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | 32 |
Eden Boamah-Wiafe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | S |
Aubrey Banek (-----) |
Alexandra Merrell (-----) Juliana Dal Bo (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | W-F |
Chenglin Ji (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | W-S |
Katheryn Chan (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | Q |
Aubrey Banek (-----) |
Stella Helm (-----) Jaina Bhatnagar (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | 16 |
Suravi Gupta (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | W-Q |
Philomena Cheney (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | R2 |
Azalea Mendoza (-----) |
Eva Huang (-----) Mei Hanada (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | 3RD |
Azalea Mendoza (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | S |
Eva Huang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | R1 |
Azalea Mendoza (-----) |
DANICA ALMADA (-----) Adelaide Tammik (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | Q |
Laasya Manda (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eloise Forrest (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Natalia Hernandez (-----) | 8-2 |
Azalea Mendoza (-----) Denisse Robinson Bours Bouvet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mei Hanada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | ||
10/01/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kayla Hou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Ethan Li (-----) | 8-4 |
Azalea Mendoza (-----) Masen Montesclaros (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | ||
09/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eden Boamah-Wiafe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Aubrey Banek (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Alexandra Merrell (-----) Juliana Dal Bo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Chenglin Ji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Katheryn Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Aubrey Banek (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Stella Helm (-----) Jaina Bhatnagar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Suravi Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen Creek Junior Challenge Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Philomena Cheney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Azalea Mendoza (-----) | 8-2 |
Eva Huang (-----) Mei Hanada (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Azalea Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Eva Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Azalea Mendoza (-----) | Def |
DANICA ALMADA (-----) Adelaide Tammik (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cowboy Classic Jr. Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Laasya Manda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap