Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Izzie Kelly (Lake Orion, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/19/2021 | Tournament E10s |
First Serve, Palmer Park, Green Ball | R1 |
Ethan Mihaescu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament E10s |
First Serve, Palmer Park, Green Ball | R2 |
Michael Prince (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament E10s |
First Serve, Palmer Park, Green Ball | R3 |
Kai Bishop-Cain (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament E10s |
First Serve, Palmer Park, Green Ball | R4 |
Jacob Safir (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament E10s |
First Serve, Palmer Park, Green Ball | R5 |
Julie Iacco (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Swing Into Tennis #14 (BG 12U/14U) | R5 |
Alexa Mackovski (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Swing Into Tennis #14 (BG 12U/14U) | R4 |
CATHERINE PEIHE (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Swing Into Tennis #14 (BG 12U/14U) | R3 |
Esha Jadhav (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Swing Into Tennis #14 (BG 12U/14U) | R2 |
Emily Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Swing Into Tennis #14 (BG 12U/14U) | R1 |
Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
L | 7-1 | S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament E10d |
First Serve, Halmich Park, Doubles Green Ball | R1 |
Shrikar Askani (-----) |
Austin Pillon (-----) Wyatt Walker (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- |
09/05/2021 | Tournament E10d |
First Serve, Halmich Park, Doubles Green Ball | R2 |
Shrikar Askani (-----) |
Michael Schuyler (-----) Mitch Johnston (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/05/2021 | Tournament E10d |
First Serve, Halmich Park, Doubles Green Ball | R3 |
Shrikar Askani (-----) |
Olivia Walker (-----) Madison Walker (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/22/2021 | Tournament E10s |
First Serve, Palmer Park, Green Ball | R1 |
Sophia Zhu (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament E10s |
First Serve, Palmer Park, Green Ball | R2 |
Theo Nantais (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament E10s |
First Serve, Palmer Park, Green Ball | R3 |
Jaira McNealy (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament E10s |
First Serve, Palmer Park, Green Ball | R4 |
Charlie Griffith (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament E10s |
First Serve, Palmer Park, Green Ball | R5 |
Pratyush Inturi (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament E10s |
First Serve Green Ball at Halmich Park | R1 |
Adhith Atluri (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament E10s |
First Serve Green Ball at Halmich Park | R2 |
Isaac Lee (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament E10s |
First Serve Green Ball at Halmich Park | R3 |
Mitch Johnston (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament E10s |
First Serve Green Ball at Halmich Park | R4 |
Oliver St. Louis (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament E10s |
First Serve Green Ball at Halmich Park | R5 |
Sophia Zhu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament E10s |
First Serve at Halmich, Green Ball | 16 |
Evan Kolar (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament E10s |
First Serve at Halmich, Green Ball | W-Q |
Guy Weizer (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament E10s |
First Serve at Halmich, Green Ball | SO-F |
Michael Safir (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament E10s |
First Serve at Spindler, Green Ball | R1 |
Cameron Kirk (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament E10s |
First Serve at Spindler, Green Ball | R3 |
Roshan Malani (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament E10s |
First Serve at Spindler, Green Ball | R4 |
Brahm Yonkoski (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament E10s |
First Serve at Spindler, Green Ball | R5 |
Julia Xiao (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament E10d |
Franklin Athletic Club Orange & Green Ball, First Serve | P3-F |
Julie Iacco (-----) |
Vivaan Shah (-----) Pratyush Inturi (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament E10d |
Franklin Athletic Club Orange & Green Ball, First Serve | R1 |
Julie Iacco (-----) |
Nila Singal (-----) Kathryn Sauld (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament E10d |
Franklin Athletic Club Orange & Green Ball, First Serve | R2 |
Julie Iacco (-----) |
Kai Bishop-Cain (-----) Leonard Vereen III (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament E10d |
Franklin Athletic Club Orange & Green Ball, First Serve | R3 |
Julie Iacco (-----) |
Marc Mocanu (-----) Alex Janke (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Franklin Athletic Club Green Ball, First Serve | P4-F |
Lucas Jankowski (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Franklin Athletic Club Green Ball, First Serve | R1 |
Alex Janke (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Franklin Athletic Club Green Ball, First Serve | R2 |
Julie Iacco (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Franklin Athletic Club Green Ball, First Serve | R3 |
Charlie Griffith (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Halmich Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball | F |
Sophia Krueger (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Halmich Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball | RR |
Emmanuel Kole-James (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Halmich Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball | RR |
David Jones (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Halmich Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball | RR |
Kayla Chenfang (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Life Time Green Ball Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Tournament | NW-F |
Julie Iacco (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Life Time Orange Ball Youth Progression Tournament | F |
Julie Iacco (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament E10s |
Life Time Orange Ball Youth Progression Tournament | RR |
Tristan Villemure (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Wessen Indoor Winter Open (with green ball youth progression) | C-F |
Hazel Morgan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G10s |
Wessen Indoor Winter Open (with green ball youth progression) | S |
Zoe Gaida (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Lochmoor Country Club Youth Progression Tournament, Orange, Green | RR |
Abby Naus (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Lochmoor Country Club Youth Progression Tournament, Orange, Green | RR |
Nadia Brujic (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Lochmoor Country Club Youth Progression Tournament, Orange, Green | RR |
Hannah Tam (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Lochmoor Country Club Youth Progression Tournament, Orange, Green | RR |
Luke Wilkinson (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Lochmoor Country Club Youth Progression Tournament , Orange, Green | RR |
Julie Iacco (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Lochmoor Country Club Youth Progression Tournament , Orange, Green | RR |
Daniel Hosseini (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Lochmoor Country Club Youth Progression Tournament , Orange, Green | RR |
Austin Kohuch (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Lochmoor Country Club Youth Progression Tournament , Orange, Green | RR |
Ayaan Bangera (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Lochmoor Country Club Youth Progression Tournament Orange and Green Ball | RR |
Mia Wesolowski (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Lochmoor Country Club Youth Progression Tournament Orange and Green Ball | RR |
Jackson Kraus (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Midland Youth Progression - November | RR |
Julie Iacco (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Midland Youth Progression - November | RR |
Jack Holman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
First Serve, Palmer Park, Green Ball | ||
09/19/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ethan Mihaescu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
First Serve, Palmer Park, Green Ball | ||
09/19/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Michael Prince (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
First Serve, Palmer Park, Green Ball | ||
09/19/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Kai Bishop-Cain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
First Serve, Palmer Park, Green Ball | ||
09/19/2021 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jacob Safir (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
First Serve, Palmer Park, Green Ball | ||
09/19/2021 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Julie Iacco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Swing Into Tennis #14 (BG 12U/14U) | ||
09/11/2021 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-1 | Alexa Mackovski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Swing Into Tennis #14 (BG 12U/14U) | ||
09/11/2021 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-2 | CATHERINE PEIHE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Swing Into Tennis #14 (BG 12U/14U) | ||
09/11/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Esha Jadhav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Swing Into Tennis #14 (BG 12U/14U) | ||
09/11/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Emily Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Swing Into Tennis #14 (BG 12U/14U) | ||
09/11/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-1 | Marisa Bitonti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
First Serve, Halmich Park, Doubles Green Ball | ||
09/05/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Shrikar Askani (-----) | 6-5 |
Austin Pillon (-----) Wyatt Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
First Serve, Halmich Park, Doubles Green Ball | ||
09/05/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10d |
L | ||
Shrikar Askani (-----) | 6-1 |
Michael Schuyler (-----) Mitch Johnston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
First Serve, Halmich Park, Doubles Green Ball | ||
09/05/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Shrikar Askani (-----) | 6-1 |
Olivia Walker (-----) Madison Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
First Serve, Palmer Park, Green Ball | ||
08/22/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Sophia Zhu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
First Serve, Palmer Park, Green Ball | ||
08/22/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Theo Nantais (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
First Serve, Palmer Park, Green Ball | ||
08/22/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Jaira McNealy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
First Serve, Palmer Park, Green Ball | ||
08/22/2021 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Charlie Griffith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
First Serve, Palmer Park, Green Ball | ||
08/22/2021 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Pratyush Inturi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
First Serve Green Ball at Halmich Park | ||
07/25/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Adhith Atluri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
First Serve Green Ball at Halmich Park | ||
07/25/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Isaac Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
First Serve Green Ball at Halmich Park | ||
07/25/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Mitch Johnston (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
First Serve Green Ball at Halmich Park | ||
07/25/2021 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Oliver St. Louis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
First Serve Green Ball at Halmich Park | ||
07/25/2021 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sophia Zhu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
First Serve at Halmich, Green Ball | ||
06/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Evan Kolar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
First Serve at Halmich, Green Ball | ||
06/06/2021 | W-Q | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Guy Weizer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
First Serve at Halmich, Green Ball | ||
06/06/2021 | SO-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Michael Safir (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
First Serve at Spindler, Green Ball | ||
05/22/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Cameron Kirk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
First Serve at Spindler, Green Ball | ||
05/22/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Roshan Malani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
First Serve at Spindler, Green Ball | ||
05/22/2021 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Brahm Yonkoski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
First Serve at Spindler, Green Ball | ||
05/22/2021 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Julia Xiao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Franklin Athletic Club Orange & Green Ball, First Serve | ||
04/17/2021 | P3-F | Tournament E10d |
L | ||
Julie Iacco (-----) | 4-0 |
Vivaan Shah (-----) Pratyush Inturi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Franklin Athletic Club Orange & Green Ball, First Serve | ||
04/17/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10d |
L | ||
Julie Iacco (-----) | 4-2 |
Nila Singal (-----) Kathryn Sauld (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Franklin Athletic Club Orange & Green Ball, First Serve | ||
04/17/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Julie Iacco (-----) | 4-2 |
Kai Bishop-Cain (-----) Leonard Vereen III (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Franklin Athletic Club Orange & Green Ball, First Serve | ||
04/17/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10d |
L | ||
Julie Iacco (-----) | 4-2 |
Marc Mocanu (-----) Alex Janke (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Franklin Athletic Club Green Ball, First Serve | ||
03/20/2021 | P4-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Lucas Jankowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Franklin Athletic Club Green Ball, First Serve | ||
03/20/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Alex Janke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Franklin Athletic Club Green Ball, First Serve | ||
03/20/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Julie Iacco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Franklin Athletic Club Green Ball, First Serve | ||
03/20/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Charlie Griffith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Halmich Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball | ||
07/11/2020 | F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Sophia Krueger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Halmich Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball | ||
07/11/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Emmanuel Kole-James (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Halmich Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball | ||
07/11/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | David Jones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Halmich Park Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball | ||
07/11/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Kayla Chenfang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Green Ball Single Day Showdown Youth Progression Tournament | ||
02/02/2020 | NW-F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Julie Iacco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Orange Ball Youth Progression Tournament | ||
01/26/2020 | F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
5-1 | Julie Iacco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Orange Ball Youth Progression Tournament | ||
01/26/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
3-2 | Tristan Villemure (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wessen Indoor Winter Open (with green ball youth progression) | ||
01/05/2020 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hazel Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wessen Indoor Winter Open (with green ball youth progression) | ||
01/04/2020 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Zoe Gaida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lochmoor Country Club Youth Progression Tournament, Orange, Green | ||
12/28/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Abby Naus (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lochmoor Country Club Youth Progression Tournament, Orange, Green | ||
12/28/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Nadia Brujic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lochmoor Country Club Youth Progression Tournament, Orange, Green | ||
12/28/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Hannah Tam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lochmoor Country Club Youth Progression Tournament, Orange, Green | ||
12/28/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Luke Wilkinson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lochmoor Country Club Youth Progression Tournament , Orange, Green | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Julie Iacco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lochmoor Country Club Youth Progression Tournament , Orange, Green | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Daniel Hosseini (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lochmoor Country Club Youth Progression Tournament , Orange, Green | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Austin Kohuch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lochmoor Country Club Youth Progression Tournament , Orange, Green | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ayaan Bangera (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lochmoor Country Club Youth Progression Tournament Orange and Green Ball | ||
11/23/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Mia Wesolowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lochmoor Country Club Youth Progression Tournament Orange and Green Ball | ||
11/23/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jackson Kraus (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midland Youth Progression - November | ||
11/15/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Julie Iacco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland Youth Progression - November | ||
11/15/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jack Holman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap