Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
J Mason Conlin (Alameda, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | C-32 |
Michael Evans (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | 32 |
Rithvik Katpelly (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | 64 |
Henry Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-F |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-S |
Yu-Hong Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-Q |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16 |
Adan Tarquino (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16Q |
Thomas Higgins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
Nathan Gold (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Nikhil Ramani (-----) |
Lucas Rao (-----) Maxwell Miner (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | 3RD |
David Iglesias (-----) |
Michael Hein (-----) Matthew Mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | S |
David Iglesias (-----) |
Oliver Carpenter (-----) Julien Simonian (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | Q |
David Iglesias (-----) |
Kaden Sigurdsson (-----) Jonathan Ball (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | 16 |
David Iglesias (-----) |
Gordon Jung (-----) Beckett Annes (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
08/11/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | Q |
Joshua Maxwell Conlin (-----) |
Thomas Wright (4.65) Ryan Cardiff (4.84) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/10/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | 16 |
Joshua Maxwell Conlin (-----) |
Zhong Yuan Chen (-----) Rohan Patil (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/10/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | 32 |
Joshua Maxwell Conlin (-----) |
Noah Williamson (-----) Tate Gilpin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | 64 |
Sidharth Jangbahadur (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | 128 |
Zain Makada (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | Q |
Karl Collins (-----) |
Juan Ignacio Batalla Diez (-----) Benjamin Campi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | 16 |
Karl Collins (-----) |
Diego Maza (-----) Michael Sutanto (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | 32 |
Karl Collins (-----) |
Kosei Ogata (-----) Boden Willis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | 64 |
Ryan Torres (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 32 |
Vincent Cheng (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 16 |
Maxwell Huang (-----) |
ROHAN YARLAGADDA (-----) jovan pedroza (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | 3RD |
William Lewis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | S |
Aleksandar Andrin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | Q |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | 16 |
Adam Bain (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-16 |
Jayanth Mallampati (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 16 |
Dylan Tsoi (-----) |
L | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | Q |
David Iglesias (-----) |
Dylan Tsoi (-----) Saahith Jayaraman (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 32 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 16 |
David Iglesias (-----) |
Mosby Simmons (-----) Jacob Callahan (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 64 |
Trent Devore (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 32 |
David Iglesias (-----) |
Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) Jonathan Doughtie (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament FSOPd |
Pacific Coast Seniors & Family Championships | F |
Joshua Conlin (-----) |
Peter Wright (-----) Thomas Wright (4.65) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament FSOPd |
Pacific Coast Seniors & Family Championships | S |
Joshua Conlin (-----) |
Akiva Elias (-----) Jonah Elias (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/02/2023 | Tournament FSOPd |
Pacific Coast Seniors & Family Championships | Q |
Joshua Conlin (-----) |
David Chang (4.32) William Chang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/01/2023 | Tournament FSOPd |
Pacific Coast Seniors & Family Championships | 16 |
Joshua Conlin (-----) |
Marcus Lo (-----) Aaron Lo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | 5-8 |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | Q |
Darren Huang (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | 16 |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | Q |
David Iglesias (-----) |
TED NGUYEN (-----) Jayanth Mallampati (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | 32 |
Ajay Ravichandran (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 5-8 |
Adan Tarquino (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | Q |
Tyler Cox (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 16 |
Kentaro Akiyoshi (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Easter Circuit | 16 |
Anthony Osipov (-----) |
Charles Frey (-----) Nathan Rose (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 32 |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 64 |
Jonas Santos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Easter Circuit | 32 |
Anthony Osipov (-----) |
Alfie Dewhurst (-----) Calvin Armstrong (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | 3RD |
Gabriel Lopez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | S |
Aditya Pandey (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | Q |
Jonathan Doughtie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | F |
David Iglesias (-----) |
Bhavan Balusu (-----) Jayanth Mallampati (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | S |
David Iglesias (-----) |
Nishad Elias (-----) Jonah Elias (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | Q |
David Iglesias (-----) |
Cameron Page (-----) Spencer Hidas (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | F |
David Iglesias (-----) |
TED NGUYEN (-----) Jayanth Mallampati (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | S |
David Iglesias (-----) |
Somei Ogata (-----) Kosei Ogata (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | Q |
David Iglesias (-----) |
Samuel He (-----) Cooper Han (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | 16 |
David Iglesias (-----) |
Jonathan Ball (-----) Ewan Cortes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | F |
Mason Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | S |
Gabriel Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | S |
Maxwell Huang (-----) |
Aryaman Gautam (-----) Dibyam Dikhit (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
David Iglesias (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Sebastian Boada (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | C-16 |
Joseph Lyon (4.65) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | C-16Q |
Mosby Simmons (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | 32 |
Darren Huang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament FSOPd |
USTA National 40, Father/Son, Grandfather/Grandson Hard Courts | 32 |
Joshua Conlin (-----) |
Alex Levie (4.06) Adam Levie (5.09) |
L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | 5TH |
Dibyam Dikhit (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | 5-8 |
Charlie Underwood (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | Q |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | Q |
Maxwell Huang (-----) |
TED NGUYEN (-----) Jayanth Mallampati (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | 16 |
Daniel Generalov (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | 16 |
Maxwell Huang (-----) |
Pranav Karakala Reddy (-----) David Ginzburg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | 32 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Evans (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rithvik Katpelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Henry Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Yu-Hong Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Adan Tarquino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Thomas Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nathan Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nikhil Ramani (-----) | 8-6 |
Lucas Rao (-----) Maxwell Miner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Iglesias (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Michael Hein (-----) Matthew Mitchell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Iglesias (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Oliver Carpenter (-----) Julien Simonian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Iglesias (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Kaden Sigurdsson (-----) Jonathan Ball (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Doubles Excellence | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Iglesias (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Gordon Jung (-----) Beckett Annes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/11/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Joshua Maxwell Conlin (-----) | Def |
Thomas Wright (4.65) Ryan Cardiff (4.84) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Joshua Maxwell Conlin (-----) | 6-0 7-6 |
Zhong Yuan Chen (-----) Rohan Patil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Joshua Maxwell Conlin (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Noah Williamson (-----) Tate Gilpin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sidharth Jangbahadur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/08/2023 | 128 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Def | Zain Makada (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Karl Collins (-----) | Def |
Juan Ignacio Batalla Diez (-----) Benjamin Campi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Karl Collins (-----) | Def |
Diego Maza (-----) Michael Sutanto (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | ||
07/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Karl Collins (-----) | Def |
Kosei Ogata (-----) Boden Willis (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | ||
07/21/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Vincent Cheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Maxwell Huang (-----) | Def |
ROHAN YARLAGADDA (-----) jovan pedroza (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | William Lewis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aleksandar Andrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Adam Bain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jayanth Mallampati (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-1 | Dylan Tsoi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Iglesias (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
Dylan Tsoi (-----) Saahith Jayaraman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Iglesias (-----) | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Mosby Simmons (-----) Jacob Callahan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Trent Devore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Iglesias (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Ishwar Jayaraman (-----) Jonathan Doughtie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Coast Seniors & Family Championships | ||
06/04/2023 | F | Tournament FSOPd |
L | ||
Joshua Conlin (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Peter Wright (-----) Thomas Wright (4.65) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Coast Seniors & Family Championships | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament FSOPd |
W | ||
Joshua Conlin (-----) | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Akiva Elias (-----) Jonah Elias (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Coast Seniors & Family Championships | ||
06/02/2023 | Q | Tournament FSOPd |
W | ||
Joshua Conlin (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
David Chang (4.32) William Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Coast Seniors & Family Championships | ||
06/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament FSOPd |
W | ||
Joshua Conlin (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Marcus Lo (-----) Aaron Lo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/29/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 | Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Iglesias (-----) | Def |
TED NGUYEN (-----) Jayanth Mallampati (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ajay Ravichandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
05/01/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Adan Tarquino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Tyler Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 6-3 |
Kentaro Akiyoshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Anthony Osipov (-----) | 8-6 |
Charles Frey (-----) Nathan Rose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 6-3 |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jonas Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anthony Osipov (-----) | 8-4 |
Alfie Dewhurst (-----) Calvin Armstrong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
04/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriel Lopez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 |
Aditya Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jonathan Doughtie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Iglesias (-----) | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Bhavan Balusu (-----) Jayanth Mallampati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | ||
03/25/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Iglesias (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Nishad Elias (-----) Jonah Elias (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 5 Junior Doubles Championship | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Iglesias (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Cameron Page (-----) Spencer Hidas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Iglesias (-----) | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
TED NGUYEN (-----) Jayanth Mallampati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Iglesias (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Somei Ogata (-----) Kosei Ogata (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Iglesias (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Samuel He (-----) Cooper Han (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Doubles Excellence | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Iglesias (-----) | Def |
Jonathan Ball (-----) Ewan Cortes (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gabriel Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Maxwell Huang (-----) | 8-4 |
Aryaman Gautam (-----) Dibyam Dikhit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
David Iglesias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Boada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-0 | Joseph Lyon (4.65) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mosby Simmons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National 40, Father/Son, Grandfather/Grandson Hard Courts | ||
12/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament FSOPd |
L | ||
Joshua Conlin (-----) | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Alex Levie (4.06) Adam Levie (5.09) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | ||
11/20/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Dibyam Dikhit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | ||
11/20/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Charlie Underwood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Maxwell Huang (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
TED NGUYEN (-----) Jayanth Mallampati (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Daniel Generalov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | ||
11/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maxwell Huang (-----) | Def |
Pranav Karakala Reddy (-----) David Ginzburg (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16 and 18 Excellence | ||
11/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap