Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
JITHYA Rubesh (Tenafly, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 |
Amelia Gardner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | C-Q |
Valerie Sinitsyn (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | F |
Chloe Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | S |
Umaiza Shaikh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | Q |
Alvita Lingamaneni (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | 16 |
Genesis Brown (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Closed @ Jersey 34 Autumm Closed Singles G 14 | 5-8 |
Ella Lin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Closed @ Jersey 34 Autumm Closed Singles G 14 | Q |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Closed @ Jersey 34 Autumm Closed Singles G 14 | 16 |
Gabrielle Brereton (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Closed @ Jersey 34 Autumm Closed Singles G 14 | 32 |
Aanya Upadhyay (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Sportime Harbor Island G14S (32 Draw) *WTN* | S |
Lili Kanev (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Sportime Harbor Island G14S (32 Draw) *WTN* | Q |
Angelina Bravo (-----) |
W | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Sportime Harbor Island G14S (32 Draw) *WTN* | 16 |
Ava Chua (-----) |
W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open Sportime Harbor Island G14S (32 Draw) *WTN* | 32 |
Helen Rennie (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Sofia Klots (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 14's | 5TH |
Alana Berry (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 14's | 5-8 |
Keira Tinory (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 14's | Q |
Olivia Lin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 14's | 16 |
Annie Lin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | F |
Tanvi Daita (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | S |
Tanvi Yadav (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | Q |
Ava Boncordo (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | 16 |
Anya Gunnar (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | C-Q |
Sophie Zakrzewski (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | 16 |
Jah'ni Shaw (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | F |
Ellie Bill (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | S |
Nika Cakaric (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Olivia Yuricek (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | C-QQ |
Samantha Ruiz Del Arbol (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | 16 |
Martina Roversi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | F |
Addyson Munroe (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | S |
Viyana Bhagwanani (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Katherine Ilyasova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Alexa Ginzburg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | 3RD |
Isla Amos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | S |
Sitara Agarwal (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | Q |
Emillina Alexandre (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | 16 |
Stevie Petropouleas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray President's Day Level 6 Championships | F |
Isabella Porto (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray President's Day Level 6 Championships | S |
Hayeon Song (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray President's Day Level 6 Championships | Q |
Victoria Maria Leavitt (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #2 | F |
Stella Tau (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #2 | S |
Isabella Alvarez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #2 | Q |
Samantha Ruiz Del Arbol (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #2 | 16 |
Isabel Ramsay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #2 | 32 |
Chiara Guido (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | F |
Eden Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | S |
Isabella O'Brien (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Alexa Ginzburg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Alexis Bai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #1 | C-F |
Sabrina Luqman (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #1 | C-S |
Greta Brendel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #1 | C-Q |
Isabella Alvarez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #1 | Q |
Angelique LLano (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Championships #1 | 16 |
Adeline Murray (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Amelia Gardner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Valerie Sinitsyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Chloe Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Umaiza Shaikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Alvita Lingamaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt G14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Genesis Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed @ Jersey 34 Autumm Closed Singles G 14 | ||
10/22/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ella Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed @ Jersey 34 Autumm Closed Singles G 14 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed @ Jersey 34 Autumm Closed Singles G 14 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 6-0 |
Gabrielle Brereton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed @ Jersey 34 Autumm Closed Singles G 14 | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Aanya Upadhyay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Harbor Island G14S (32 Draw) *WTN* | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Lili Kanev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Harbor Island G14S (32 Draw) *WTN* | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Angelina Bravo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Harbor Island G14S (32 Draw) *WTN* | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Ava Chua (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Harbor Island G14S (32 Draw) *WTN* | ||
09/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Helen Rennie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Veronika Matulskaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sofia Klots (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 14's | ||
09/04/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Alana Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 14's | ||
09/03/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Keira Tinory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 14's | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Olivia Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & Girls 14's | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Annie Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Tanvi Daita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Tanvi Yadav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ava Boncordo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Anya Gunnar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Sophie Zakrzewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jah'ni Shaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
05/28/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ellie Bill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
05/27/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nika Cakaric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Yuricek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Samantha Ruiz Del Arbol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Martina Roversi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Addyson Munroe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
03/18/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Viyana Bhagwanani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Katherine Ilyasova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexa Ginzburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isla Amos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sitara Agarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Emillina Alexandre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Stevie Petropouleas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray President's Day Level 6 Championships | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Isabella Porto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray President's Day Level 6 Championships | ||
02/18/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Hayeon Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray President's Day Level 6 Championships | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Victoria Maria Leavitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #2 | ||
01/29/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Stella Tau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #2 | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Isabella Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #2 | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Samantha Ruiz Del Arbol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #2 | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isabel Ramsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #2 | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Chiara Guido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/22/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eden Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/22/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Isabella O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexa Ginzburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexis Bai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sabrina Luqman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Greta Brendel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Angelique LLano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #1 | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Adeline Murray (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap