Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
JJ Lewis (Lehi, UT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | 3RD |
Matthew White (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | S |
Elijah Wright (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | F |
Bella Lewis (-----) |
Ove Fackrell (-----) Kimber Kuykendall (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | S |
Bella Lewis (-----) |
Kade Inouye (-----) Kamryn Newman (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | Q |
Bella Lewis (-----) |
Violetta Mamina (-----) Elijah Wright (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | Q |
Kade Inouye (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | 16 |
Thomas Gouff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 16’s | Q |
Tracen Karrasch (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 16’s | 16 |
Zac Adams (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 |
Aiden Copley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 |
Mila Lederer (-----) |
Logan Steed (-----) Sophie Heimburger (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 |
Logan Steed (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 |
Vishwa Sivakumar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 |
Mila Lederer (-----) |
Isabella Gallegos (-----) Hendrik Jordaan (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 |
Hendrik Jordaan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Mall Thanksgiving Tournament | 16 |
Reed Berg (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 |
Ishaan Shroff (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 |
Mila Lederer (-----) |
Erika Gallegos (-----) David Papa (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 |
David Papa (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-S |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-Q |
Benjamin Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-16 |
Reggie Robison (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | Q |
Mack Mandelaris (-----) |
Wyatt Rombough (-----) Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Ove Fackrell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Mack Mandelaris (-----) |
McAdam Ladaga (-----) Jaxson Clark (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16 |
Lucas Celechovsky (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Alexander Totoian (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
Blake Boskoff (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Neal Anderson (-----) |
Ove Fackrell (-----) Camden Johnson (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | C-16 |
Jacob Richards (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 16 |
Mack Mandelaris (-----) |
Logan Steed (-----) Jacob Richards (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 16 |
Duncan Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 32 |
Matthew Preece (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | Q |
Brian Duan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | NE-S |
Elliot Wong (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | Q |
Logan Steed (-----) |
Blake Boskoff (-----) Brandon Duan (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | C-SQ |
Logan Steed (-----) |
Elliot Wong (-----) Wyatt Rombough (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | 16 |
Jaime Prieto Lin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | 32 |
Davis Windfeldt (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Utah State Open Juniors | F |
Theo Cheng (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Utah State Open Juniors | S |
Tos Ferguson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Utah State Open Juniors | Q |
Logan Steed (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Utah State Open Juniors | 16 |
Aysen Williams (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Utah State Open Juniors | Q |
Logan Steed (-----) |
Michael Sperry (-----) Mack Mandelaris (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | Q |
Neal Anderson (-----) |
Marcus Magno (-----) Noah Bogel (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | 16 |
Neal Anderson (-----) |
Armeen Yazdi (-----) Yannick Sturm-Asare (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | C-Q |
Hendrik Jordaan (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | C-16Q |
Gaspar Riboud (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | C-16 |
Tos Ferguson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | 32 |
Braylon Desquitado (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | S |
Mack Mandelaris (-----) |
Nikolas Miller (-----) Lucas Rago (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | NO-S |
Jaime Prieto Lin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | NO-Q |
Max Loehr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | Q |
Mack Mandelaris (-----) |
Luka Jovanovic (-----) Braylon Desquitado (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | 16 |
Mack Mandelaris (-----) |
Advait Jadhav (-----) Dietz Fry (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | 16 |
Noah Bogel (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | 32 |
Zach Zaitz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | C-S |
David Papa (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | C-Q |
Mack Mandelaris (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | C-16 |
Vishwa Sivakumar (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 16 |
Lucas Celechovsky (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | Q |
Michael Sperry (-----) |
James Stangle (-----) Vishwa Sivakumar (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 32 |
Alexander Coulter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 16 |
Michael Sperry (-----) |
David Papa (-----) Lucas Celechovsky (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | C-16Q |
Landon Le (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | 32 |
Karthik Thumu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | 16 |
Jack Sheehan (-----) |
Levi Jefferson (-----) Nathan De Croos (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys & Girls 12’s | F |
Tos Ferguson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys & Girls 12’s | S |
Neal Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys & Girls 12’s | Q |
Bryson Hasler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MWTA Rockin 14's | SO-F |
Alfie Dewhurst (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MWTA Rockin 14's | W-S |
Cody Christensen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MWTA Rockin 14's | Q |
Greylon Durkin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 16’s | Q |
Tai Jansen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 16’s | 16 |
Joseph Sorensen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12d |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | F |
Tos Ferguson (-----) |
Taylor Cutler (-----) Brock Hoagland (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | F |
Ryder Thurgood (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | S |
Tanner Matheson (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B12d |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | S |
Tos Ferguson (-----) |
Nico Bochniak (-----) Mithran Loganathan (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | Q |
Nathan Gardner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 14’s | S |
Cache Garner (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 14’s | Q |
Thomas Gouff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 14’s | 16 |
Rowan Halladay (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | 5-8 |
Dan Jansen (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | Q |
Sam Karras (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | 16 |
Rhett Locke (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | 16 |
Tos Ferguson (-----) |
Vin Jansen (-----) Sam Karras (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | ||
12/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Matthew White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | ||
12/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elijah Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2022 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Bella Lewis (-----) | 9-8 |
Ove Fackrell (-----) Kimber Kuykendall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2022 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Bella Lewis (-----) | 8-6 |
Kade Inouye (-----) Kamryn Newman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Bella Lewis (-----) | 8-6 |
Violetta Mamina (-----) Elijah Wright (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kade Inouye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Thomas Gouff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 16’s | ||
12/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tracen Karrasch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 16’s | ||
12/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Zac Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aiden Copley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Mila Lederer (-----) | 6-4 |
Logan Steed (-----) Sophie Heimburger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Logan Steed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vishwa Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Mila Lederer (-----) | 7-5 |
Isabella Gallegos (-----) Hendrik Jordaan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hendrik Jordaan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Mall Thanksgiving Tournament | ||
11/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Reed Berg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Ishaan Shroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Mila Lederer (-----) | 6-1 |
Erika Gallegos (-----) David Papa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
David Papa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Benjamin Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Reggie Robison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mack Mandelaris (-----) | 8-6 |
Wyatt Rombough (-----) Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ove Fackrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mack Mandelaris (-----) | 8-0 |
McAdam Ladaga (-----) Jaxson Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Celechovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexander Totoian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Blake Boskoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Neal Anderson (-----) | 8-3 |
Ove Fackrell (-----) Camden Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jacob Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mack Mandelaris (-----) | 8-6 |
Logan Steed (-----) Jacob Richards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Duncan Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Preece (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | ||
07/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brian Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | ||
07/24/2022 | NE-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elliot Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Logan Steed (-----) | 8-1 |
Blake Boskoff (-----) Brandon Duan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | ||
07/23/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Logan Steed (-----) | Def |
Elliot Wong (-----) Wyatt Rombough (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jaime Prieto Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Masters BG12s-B14s | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Davis Windfeldt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/24/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Theo Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/23/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tos Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Logan Steed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aysen Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Logan Steed (-----) | 8-3 |
Michael Sperry (-----) Mack Mandelaris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Neal Anderson (-----) | 8-0 |
Marcus Magno (-----) Noah Bogel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Neal Anderson (-----) | 8-4 |
Armeen Yazdi (-----) Yannick Sturm-Asare (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Hendrik Jordaan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gaspar Riboud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Tos Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Braylon Desquitado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mack Mandelaris (-----) | 8-4 |
Nikolas Miller (-----) Lucas Rago (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | ||
05/29/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jaime Prieto Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | ||
05/29/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Max Loehr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mack Mandelaris (-----) | 8-5 |
Luka Jovanovic (-----) Braylon Desquitado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mack Mandelaris (-----) | 8-5 |
Advait Jadhav (-----) Dietz Fry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Noah Bogel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG12 | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zach Zaitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/02/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
David Papa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mack Mandelaris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Vishwa Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Lucas Celechovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Michael Sperry (-----) | 8-3 |
James Stangle (-----) Vishwa Sivakumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Coulter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Michael Sperry (-----) | 8-4 |
David Papa (-----) Lucas Celechovsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Landon Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Karthik Thumu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jack Sheehan (-----) | 8-0 |
Levi Jefferson (-----) Nathan De Croos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys & Girls 12’s | ||
04/09/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Tos Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys & Girls 12’s | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Neal Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys & Girls 12’s | ||
04/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bryson Hasler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MWTA Rockin 14's | ||
03/19/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alfie Dewhurst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MWTA Rockin 14's | ||
03/18/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cody Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MWTA Rockin 14's | ||
03/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 16’s | ||
03/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tai Jansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 16’s | ||
03/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joseph Sorensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | ||
02/19/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tos Ferguson (-----) | 8-0 |
Taylor Cutler (-----) Brock Hoagland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | ||
02/19/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ryder Thurgood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tanner Matheson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | ||
02/18/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tos Ferguson (-----) | 9-8 |
Nico Bochniak (-----) Mithran Loganathan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City Presidents Day Circuit | ||
02/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Gardner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 14’s | ||
02/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Cache Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 14’s | ||
02/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Thomas Gouff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boy’s & Girl’s 14’s | ||
02/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rowan Halladay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/16/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Dan Jansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sam Karras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rhett Locke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tos Ferguson (-----) | 8-0 |
Vin Jansen (-----) Sam Karras (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap