Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
JOSHUA BITTON (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Annual Winter Classic | S |
Srijan Ganta (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Annual Winter Classic | Q |
Colton Rahter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake | 16 |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake | C-Q |
Hayden Goodrich (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | C-Q |
Porter Strand (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | C-16Q |
Guy Dalzell (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | 32 |
Hayden Grech (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Halloween Howler | Q |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Halloween Howler | 16 |
Yassine Rahi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Inspiration September | F |
Daniel Jacobs (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Inspiration September | S |
Landon Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Inspiration September | Q |
Otis Whaley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Inspiration September | 16 |
Grant Shreve (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake | S |
Gavin Boland (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake | Q |
Novak Konjanovski (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake | 16 |
Geoffrey Heatherington (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Andrew Soussa (-----) |
Anuj Mathur (-----) Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | C-QQ |
Andrew Soussa (-----) |
Priyansh Das (-----) Abhinav Rakesh (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Andrew Soussa (-----) |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) Lielle Assayag (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 B14 Discovery Junior OPEN at Old Tappan | Q |
Idan Yedid (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 B14 Discovery Junior OPEN at Old Tappan | 16 |
Max Lu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 B14 Discovery Junior OPEN at Old Tappan | 32 |
Alex Slatky (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 B14 Discovery Junior OPEN at Old Tappan | F |
Andrew Soussa (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 B14 Discovery Junior OPEN at Old Tappan | S |
Lincoln FENG (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Annual Winter Classic | ||
12/11/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Srijan Ganta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Annual Winter Classic | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Colton Rahter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake | ||
12/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Hayden Goodrich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | ||
10/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Porter Strand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Guy Dalzell (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | ||
10/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hayden Grech (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Halloween Howler | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Halloween Howler | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yassine Rahi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration September | ||
09/18/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration September | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Landon Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration September | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Otis Whaley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration September | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grant Shreve (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Gavin Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Novak Konjanovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Geoffrey Heatherington (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | ||
06/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andrew Soussa (-----) | 8-4 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | ||
06/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andrew Soussa (-----) | 8-6 |
Priyansh Das (-----) Abhinav Rakesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Summer Doubles & MX Doubles Championships BG 14 (32 Draw) | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andrew Soussa (-----) | 8-3 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) Lielle Assayag (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 B14 Discovery Junior OPEN at Old Tappan | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Idan Yedid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 B14 Discovery Junior OPEN at Old Tappan | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Max Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 B14 Discovery Junior OPEN at Old Tappan | ||
05/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Alex Slatky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 B14 Discovery Junior OPEN at Old Tappan | ||
05/28/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Andrew Soussa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 B14 Discovery Junior OPEN at Old Tappan | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Lincoln FENG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
05/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Joyce (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap